Tri-Kelly's Challenge 2021 - Results

  • 01 April 2021
View event details

Results

Thank you to everyone who participated in Tri-Kelly's Challenge 2021. We have now got all the results and timings back.

Donate Now Sponsor a friend

Number Age Category Name Team
16 to 29 Annie Vaughan Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Aurangzeb Khan Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Beth Duxbury Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Charlotte Kidd Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Elliot Whittard Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Harvey Sarson Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Izzy Saunders Awaiting Result

Number Age Category Name Team
16 to 29 Adrien Royer Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Alice Cox-Rusbridge Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Jack Church Awaiting Result
16 to 29 William Heaton Awaiting Result

Number Age Category Name Team
16 to 29 Abbie Cook Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Daniel Sinclair Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Duncan Ross Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Ethan Kendall Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Freddie Knott Awaiting Result
16 to 29 James Spencer Awaiting Result
16 to 29 James Garland Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Jamie Goodall Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Joshua Finn Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Luke Triccas Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Thomas Beck Awaiting Result

Number Age Category Name Team
16 to 29 Chiara Himmer Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Ciprian Boziean Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Diana Dakik Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Edwin Lau Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Ella Battson Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Emily Dale Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Emily White Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Gabriella Culham Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Gen Barron Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Giovanni Quercia Awaiting Result
16 to 29 James Moody Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Jemima Hayward-Bhikha Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Joshua Kittle Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Kishen Lee Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Laura Ellis Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Louisa Saunders Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Lucy Robson Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Martin Chevreau Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Millie Smiles Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Mirela Ivanova Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Mirela Ivanova Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Nate Webster Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Rebeccah Breare Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Saif Haider Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Shannon Leetham Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Stefani Pasheva Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Tamara Drewett Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Vera Ivanova Awaiting Result
16 to 29 William Royer Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Zak Mirza Awaiting Result

Number Age Category Name Team
16 to 29 Ben Whitfield Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Callum Peyman Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Elliot Steedman Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Francesca Davies Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Iliana Misheva Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Izzy Holland Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Jacob Prosser Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Juliette Lindsay Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Kara Nutley Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Lucy Baker Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Macy Wrintmore Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Matt Aikin Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Millie Regan Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Ollie Cose Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Richard Bannister Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Saffron French Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Sophie Duong Awaiting Result
Under 16 Thaïs Behaghel Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Toby Doyle Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Ximena Castro Awaiting Result

Number Age Category Name Team
16 to 29 Abbie Mitchel Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Alex Woods Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Amy Windsor Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Bryony Lovegrove Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Chloe Thorpe Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Elisha Chauhan Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Emily Strange Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Halina Ravensdale Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Hannah Davies Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Jack Faulkner Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Katie Turner Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Lucy Peaty Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Lucy Robinson Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Maddie Withington Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Maddie Withington Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Maddii Bailey Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Maryellen Hassan Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Mollie Bagshaw Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Molly Bagshaw Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Rachel Warren Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Sarah Godden Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Sarah Godden Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Sophie Napier Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Thalia Tzokas Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Tom Underhill Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Zoe Peters Awaiting Result

Number Age Category Name Team
16 to 29 Josh Copley Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Tom Smith Awaiting Result

Number Age Category Name Team
16 to 29 Andrew Leggett Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Charlotte Marsh Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Ellie Kiely Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Emily Boardman Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Georgia Allen Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Kiera Waisman Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Liam Evans Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Lucy Palmer Awaiting Result
Under 16 Maya Altamimi Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Maya Altamimi Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Natalia Kirpalani Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Peter Hamilton Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Roman Karlik Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Rosie Streat Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Samuel Pavey Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Sheila Forbes Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Theodora Kampanopoulou Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Thomas Young Awaiting Result

Number Age Category Name Team
16 to 29 Amber George Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Amelie Edmonds Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Annabel Stone Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Brendan Hassan Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Casey Jade Vines Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Frankie Zanetti-Fox Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Hana Siddiqui Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Lauren Howell Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Louise Bishop Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Lucy Way Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Tricia Lai Awaiting Result