Kelly's March Marathon 2021 - Results

  • 28 March 2021
View event details

Results

Thank you to everyone who participated in Kelly's March Marathon 2021. We have now got all the results and timings back.

Donate Now Sponsor a friend

Number Age Category Name Team
16 to 29 Adam Golder Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Alex Jacobs Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Allister Dow Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Andrea Thomas Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Annalise Wright Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Arthur Grainger Awaiting Result
Under 16 Ben Everett Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Ben Rodgers Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Ben Isherwood Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Cath Marcus Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Chris Bazen Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Edward Lush Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Eleanor Chessun- Lawrence Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Elena Cook Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Emma Hawkins Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Esther Spiro Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Fin Armitage Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Gaby Sutton Awaiting Result
Under 16 George Taylor Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Hana Enter Awaiting Result
Under 16 Harry Rowlands Awaiting Result
Under 16 Harry Richings Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Jane Richings Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Kirsty Newman Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Lee Marker Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Leigh Anne Mcmahon Awaiting Result
Under 16 Logan Roberton Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Lucia Genziani Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Lucy Genziani Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Lucy Reeves Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Malcolm Twigger-Ross Awaiting Result
65+ Moira Martin Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Nicola Finch Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Nicola Jones Awaiting Result
16 to 29 No One No One Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Phil Grainger Awaiting Result
65+ Philip Masters Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Phoebe Matravers Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Raphael Rivero Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Rob Marcus Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Robert O'murphy Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Sarah-Jane Gan Awaiting Result
Under 16 Sasha Dow Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Tamara Pedgrift Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Tate Hawkins Awaiting Result
Under 16 Toby Davies Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Victoria Roberton Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Will Finch Awaiting Result
Under 16 William Clark Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Zoe Wills Awaiting Result

Number Age Category Name Team
50 to 64 Adrian Genziani Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Amy Mepham Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Andrew Gilroy Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Asli Hockley Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Barbara Ross Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Belinda Barratt Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Chloe Magee Awaiting Result
Under 16 Fraser Roberton Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Giverny Medhurst Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Helen Hosie Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Helen Masters Awaiting Result
30 to 49 James Huelin Awaiting Result
65+ Janis Lawrence Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Jo Robinson-Sivyer Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Jonathan Hunter Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Kate Genziani Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Lesley Ketley Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Paula Howard Awaiting Result
Under 16 Samiya Grover Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Sue Roscoe Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Valerie Tracy Awaiting Result