Kelly's Cycle Challenge 2021 - Results

  • 09 May 2021
  • Alice Holt
View event details

Results

Thank you to everyone who participated in Kelly's Cycle Challenge 2021. We have now got all the results and timings back.

Number Age Category Name Team
30 to 49 Alexandra Streeter De Diego Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Alison Howell Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Amanda Cooper Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Andrew Butcher Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Anthony Cerullo Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Asif Khetani Awaiting Result
Under 16 Benn Simmonds Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Bruce Turner Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Caroline Ambrose Awaiting Result
65+ Carolyn Robinson Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Catherine Cooper Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Caz Pain Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Chris Adams Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Chris Henly Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Chris Shepherd Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Chris Tee Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Christopher Bone Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Christopher Ketley Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Clare Donovan Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Colin Langstone Awaiting Result
65+ David Martin Awaiting Result
Under 16 David Munro Awaiting Result
65+ David Ross Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Debbie Whitehead Awaiting Result
Under 16 Deborah Duffy Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Declan Donovan Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Dummy Charity Awaiting Result
30 to 49 E Armstrong Awaiting Result
Under 16 Edward Hunt Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Edward John Chesterman Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Edward Lush Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Ellen Johnson Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Emma Jackson Awaiting Result
Under 16 Euan Turner Awaiting Result
Under 16 Finn Cartailler Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Fiona Punter Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Fiona Rich Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Fiona Ridpath Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Flo Sutherland Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Gareth Davies Awaiting Result
Under 16 George Bone Awaiting Result
Under 16 George Self Awaiting Result
65+ Gloria Benson Awaiting Result
Under 16 Greta Emilia Meier Garces Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Guy Roth Awaiting Result
30 to 49 H Charlton Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Imogen Poole Awaiting Result
Under 16 Isabel Goodey De Diego Awaiting Result
Under 16 Isobelle Punter Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Jackie Clark Awaiting Result
30 to 49 James Fieldsend Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Jeanette Holder Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Jenny Cathcart-Jones Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Jo Lewis Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Joanna Staples Awaiting Result
30 to 49 John Goodey Awaiting Result
65+ John Robinson Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Jonathan Davies Awaiting Result
Under 16 Joshua Bone Awaiting Result
Under 16 Joshua Fieldsend Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Karen Tee Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Katharine Jones Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Kathy Harvey Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Katie Chesterman Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Keith Adams Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Kevin Self Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Laura Fraser Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Leon Lemon Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Linda Maslen Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Lindsey Sutherland Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Lisa Aldridge Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Lisa Howell Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Louisa Haynes Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Louise Anderson Awaiting Result
Under 16 Louise Antill Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Louise Rozee Awaiting Result
Under 16 Lucas Goodey De Diego Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Mark Woolger Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Matthew Evans Awaiting Result
Under 16 Max Haynes Awaiting Result
Under 16 Michael Walker Awaiting Result
Under 16 Natty Horrocks Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Nick Whitehead Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Nina Cerullo Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Oliver Berry Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Paul Pember Awaiting Result
65+ Pete Faro Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Philip Hardy Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Philipp Meier Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Raman Sharma Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Richard House Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Robert Hunt Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Robert Staples Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Roger Day Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Ruth Milton Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Samuel Bland Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Sandie Robertson Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Sandra Laird Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Sarah Murphy Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Sarah Paton Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Sarah Robinson Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Sarah Slater Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Sean Devine Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Sharika Fernando Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Smita Sukumar Awaiting Result
Under 16 Sophia Bone Awaiting Result
Under 16 Sophie Donovan Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Steve Harvey Awaiting Result
65+ Sue Shaw Awaiting Result
65+ Tom Murphy Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Valerie Smith Awaiting Result
50 to 64 William Skeates Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Yvonne Bland Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Zoe Youkee Awaiting Result

Position Number Age Category Name Team Time Behind
1 30 to 49 Sue Jones Awaiting Result 00:00
2 50 to 64 Adrian Genziani Awaiting Result 00:00
3 30 to 49 Aiham Ibrahim Awaiting Result 00:00
4 30 to 49 Alan Gar Awaiting Result 00:00
5 65+ Alan Thompson Awaiting Result 00:00
6 30 to 49 Alex James Awaiting Result 00:00
7 50 to 64 Ali Shears Awaiting Result 00:00
8 65+ Anders Lundh #3 male 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
9 30 to 49 Andrew Collison Awaiting Result 00:00
10 30 to 49 Andrew Keirle Awaiting Result 00:00
11 65+ Andrew Milner Awaiting Result 00:00
12 50 to 64 Andy Brooks Awaiting Result 00:00
13 30 to 49 Andy Dore Awaiting Result 00:00
14 Under 16 Angi Knight Awaiting Result 00:00
15 Under 16 Anthony Smith #2 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
16 30 to 49 Ben Cross Awaiting Result 00:00
17 65+ Brian Perryman Awaiting Result 00:00
18 50 to 64 Carole Costar Awaiting Result 00:00
19 30 to 49 Caroline Kamp #3 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
20 50 to 64 Carolyn Hopewell Awaiting Result 00:00
21 Under 16 Charlie Punter #3 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
22 50 to 64 Charlie St.Aubyn Awaiting Result 00:00
23 30 to 49 Chelsea Knight Awaiting Result 00:00
24 30 to 49 Cherie Foster #1 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
25 30 to 49 Chloe Mcfarlane Awaiting Result 00:00
26 50 to 64 Chris Allingham Awaiting Result 00:00
27 30 to 49 Chris Annetts Awaiting Result 00:00
28 30 to 49 Chris Cullen Awaiting Result 00:00
29 30 to 49 Chris Pickford Awaiting Result 00:00
30 50 to 64 Claire Pritchard Awaiting Result 00:00
31 50 to 64 Clive Perry Awaiting Result 00:00
32 50 to 64 Colin Kiely Awaiting Result 00:00
33 50 to 64 Darron Antill Awaiting Result 00:00
34 30 to 49 David Brennan Awaiting Result 00:00
35 Under 16 David Maslen Awaiting Result 00:00
36 50 to 64 David Seall Awaiting Result 00:00
37 50 to 64 Derek Renton Awaiting Result 00:00
38 30 to 49 Diane Antill Awaiting Result 00:00
39 50 to 64 Fraser Simpson Awaiting Result 00:00
40 16 to 29 Gad Grigoris Neama #1 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
41 50 to 64 Gareth Robinson Awaiting Result 00:00
42 30 to 49 Gavin Allsop Awaiting Result 00:00
43 50 to 64 Gayle Hole Awaiting Result 00:00
44 50 to 64 Geoffrey Mathis Awaiting Result 00:00
45 30 to 49 Grant Hutchinson Awaiting Result 00:00
46 30 to 49 Harriet Rees Awaiting Result 00:00
47 Under 16 Harry Major #1 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
48 Under 16 Hilary Lancaster #1 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
49 30 to 49 Huw Jenkins Awaiting Result 00:00
50 65+ Ian Simpson Awaiting Result 00:00
51 50 to 64 Jackie Thorogood Awaiting Result 00:00
52 30 to 49 Jags Chaim Awaiting Result 00:00
53 50 to 64 James Amos Awaiting Result 00:00
54 50 to 64 James Jones #1 unknown 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
55 50 to 64 James Morison Awaiting Result 00:00
56 50 to 64 Jan Tunks #3 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
57 50 to 64 Jeremy Daws Awaiting Result 00:00
58 30 to 49 Jeremy Davidson Awaiting Result 00:00
59 30 to 49 Jessica Hassall Awaiting Result 00:00
60 50 to 64 Jill Golding #2 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
61 30 to 49 Joanne Alexander Awaiting Result 00:00
62 50 to 64 John Whitworth Awaiting Result 00:00
63 30 to 49 John Curtis Awaiting Result 00:00
64 65+ John Johns Awaiting Result 00:00
65 30 to 49 Jonathan Lonergan Awaiting Result 00:00
66 16 to 29 Joseph Robinson #3 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
67 50 to 64 Jude Renton Awaiting Result 00:00
68 30 to 49 Karen Whitehead Awaiting Result 00:00
69 50 to 64 Keith Trollen Awaiting Result 00:00
70 50 to 64 Larry Sullivan Awaiting Result 00:00
71 30 to 49 Laura Ongaro Awaiting Result 00:00
72 50 to 64 Laurence Alltree Awaiting Result 00:00
73 30 to 49 Lee Moorcroft Awaiting Result 00:00
74 50 to 64 Leigh Robins Awaiting Result 00:00
75 30 to 49 Lisa Smith Awaiting Result 00:00
76 Under 16 Lorayne Hockin Awaiting Result 00:00
77 50 to 64 Mandy Elstow Awaiting Result 00:00
78 30 to 49 Marc Cox Awaiting Result 00:00
79 30 to 49 Maria Robinson-Pus Awaiting Result 00:00
80 30 to 49 Marion Hallett Awaiting Result 00:00
81 50 to 64 Mark Phasey Awaiting Result 00:00
82 50 to 64 Mark Bryden Awaiting Result 00:00
83 50 to 64 Mark Cheesman Awaiting Result 00:00
84 30 to 49 Mark Hadley Awaiting Result 00:00
85 30 to 49 Mark Lapicki Awaiting Result 00:00
86 50 to 64 Martin Cox Awaiting Result 00:00
87 30 to 49 Martin Hills Awaiting Result 00:00
88 50 to 64 Martin Prior Awaiting Result 00:00
89 50 to 64 Martin Robinson Awaiting Result 00:00
90 50 to 64 Mary Corrigan Awaiting Result 00:00
91 30 to 49 Matt Trollen Awaiting Result 00:00
92 16 to 29 Matthew Cheesman #2 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
93 50 to 64 Max Woods Awaiting Result 00:00
94 30 to 49 Melissa Farnham Awaiting Result 00:00
95 Under 16 Melissa Lake #3 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
96 30 to 49 Michael Simonds Awaiting Result 00:00
97 65+ Michael Roscoe #1 male 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
98 50 to 64 Michael Walton Awaiting Result 00:00
99 Under 16 Michelle Stevenson #2 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
100 65+ Mick Wood Awaiting Result 00:00
101 30 to 49 Morag Daws #2 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
102 30 to 49 Nathan Green Awaiting Result 00:00
103 30 to 49 Navnit Vij Awaiting Result 00:00
104 50 to 64 Nicholas Lodge Awaiting Result 00:00
105 30 to 49 Nick Midworth Awaiting Result 00:00
106 30 to 49 Nicki Evans Awaiting Result 00:00
107 50 to 64 Paul Ambrose #2 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
108 50 to 64 Paul Anderegg Awaiting Result 00:00
109 30 to 49 Paul Foster #2 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
110 30 to 49 Paul Hutchison Awaiting Result 00:00
111 30 to 49 Paul Quaife Awaiting Result 00:00
112 50 to 64 Peter Broadbent Awaiting Result 00:00
113 50 to 64 Peter Hughes Awaiting Result 00:00
114 30 to 49 Philip Briggs #3 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
115 65+ Philip Masters Awaiting Result 00:00
116 50 to 64 Philip Sanders Awaiting Result 00:00
117 30 to 49 Rajpreet Ghataura Awaiting Result 00:00
118 Under 16 Ranjit Bhogal Awaiting Result 00:00
119 30 to 49 Richard Prosser Awaiting Result 00:00
120 30 to 49 Richard Leader Awaiting Result 00:00
121 50 to 64 Richard Mccready Awaiting Result 00:00
122 30 to 49 Richard Wainwright Awaiting Result 00:00
123 30 to 49 Roger Ewing Awaiting Result 00:00
124 50 to 64 Roger Peters Awaiting Result 00:00
125 50 to 64 Sacha Woods Awaiting Result 00:00
126 30 to 49 Sally Hole Awaiting Result 00:00
127 50 to 64 Sarah Timms Awaiting Result 00:00
128 50 to 64 Sean Jones Awaiting Result 00:00
129 50 to 64 Shane Antill Awaiting Result 00:00
130 50 to 64 Sharon Oliver Awaiting Result 00:00
131 50 to 64 Simon Buckley #3 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
132 30 to 49 Simon Nolan Awaiting Result 00:00
133 65+ Simon Tovey #2 male 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
134 30 to 49 Stacey Tough Awaiting Result 00:00
135 50 to 64 Stephen Ruse Awaiting Result 00:00
136 30 to 49 Steve Jones Awaiting Result 00:00
137 30 to 49 Steve Punter Awaiting Result 00:00
138 30 to 49 Steven Major #1 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
139 30 to 49 Sue Jones Awaiting Result 00:00
140 50 to 64 Sue Roscoe #1 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
141 50 to 64 Sue Roscoe #1 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
142 50 to 64 Suzanne Timms Awaiting Result 00:00
143 30 to 49 Tom Huitson Awaiting Result 00:00
144 30 to 49 Trevor Pritchard Awaiting Result 00:00
145 50 to 64 Una Bradley Awaiting Result 00:00
146 50 to 64 Will Buxton Awaiting Result 00:00

Position Number Age Category Name Team Time Behind
1 50 to 64 Adrian Campbell Awaiting Result 00:00
2 50 to 64 Alexandra Kennedy #1 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
3 30 to 49 Amory Blane Awaiting Result 00:00
4 50 to 64 Andrew Knox Awaiting Result 00:00
5 50 to 64 Andy Moore Awaiting Result 00:00
6 30 to 49 Anthony Nash Awaiting Result 00:00
7 50 to 64 Antony Oliver Awaiting Result 00:00
8 16 to 29 Benjamin Bathurst #1 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
9 50 to 64 Carl Hanssen Awaiting Result 00:00
10 50 to 64 Chris Pinches Awaiting Result 00:00
11 50 to 64 Chris Wood Awaiting Result 00:00
12 50 to 64 Clive Briston Awaiting Result 00:00
13 50 to 64 Corinna Osborne-Patterson #2 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
14 30 to 49 Dale O'connor Awaiting Result 00:00
15 Under 16 Dave Jenkins #1 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
16 50 to 64 David Grammer #1 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
17 50 to 64 David Ibeson Awaiting Result 00:00
18 30 to 49 Dean Llewhellyn #3 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
19 50 to 64 Duncan Fitter #3 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
20 50 to 64 Eric Jamieson Awaiting Result 00:00
21 50 to 64 Gary Goodall Awaiting Result 00:00
22 65+ Howard George #1 male 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
23 30 to 49 Jackie Field #3 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
24 30 to 49 James Gubbins Awaiting Result 00:00
25 50 to 64 Jamie Elstow Awaiting Result 00:00
26 30 to 49 Jeff Champkins Awaiting Result 00:00
27 30 to 49 Jo Bailey #2 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
28 30 to 49 Jonathan Dredge Awaiting Result 00:00
29 16 to 29 Joshua Bathurst #2 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
30 50 to 64 Leon Jones Awaiting Result 00:00
31 50 to 64 Mark Disney Awaiting Result 00:00
32 50 to 64 Mark Hudson Awaiting Result 00:00
33 30 to 49 Martin Bickley Awaiting Result 00:00
34 50 to 64 Michael Corrigan Awaiting Result 00:00
35 30 to 49 Michael Ewing Awaiting Result 00:00
36 30 to 49 Neil Edmonds Awaiting Result 00:00
37 30 to 49 Paul Marsh #2 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
38 30 to 49 Richard Beaumont #1 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
39 30 to 49 Richard Derrett-Smith Awaiting Result 00:00
40 50 to 64 Richard Tura Awaiting Result 00:00
41 50 to 64 Rob Colley Awaiting Result 00:00
42 50 to 64 Robert Bathurst #2 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
43 50 to 64 Robert Edmonds Awaiting Result 00:00
44 50 to 64 Sally Goble #3 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
45 30 to 49 Sam Carrington Awaiting Result 00:00
46 50 to 64 Scott Haynes Awaiting Result 00:00
47 30 to 49 Sharron Atkinson #1 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
48 30 to 49 Simon Easterling Awaiting Result 00:00
49 30 to 49 Simon Jefferies Awaiting Result 00:00
50 50 to 64 Steve Quinnell Awaiting Result 00:00
51 30 to 49 Stuart Mansfield Awaiting Result 00:00
52 50 to 64 Tim Lewis Awaiting Result 00:00
53 30 to 49 Warren Couchman Awaiting Result 00:00