Kelly's Herts RAG Run 2019 - Results

  • 30 November 2019
  • University of Herts, De Havilland campus
View event details

Results

Thank you to everyone who participated in Kelly's Herts RAG Run 2019. We have now got all the results and timings back.

Position Number Age Category Name Team Time Behind
1 16 to 29 Aaron On Awaiting Result 00:00
2 16 to 29 Abidur Rahman #2 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
3 16 to 29 Akash Lush Awaiting Result 00:00
4 30 to 49 Ally Brown Awaiting Result 00:00
5 16 to 29 Amy Bradbury Awaiting Result 00:00
6 30 to 49 Andy Blanchard Awaiting Result 00:00
7 16 to 29 Anna Foxall #3 female 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
8 16 to 29 Arseniy Suvorov Awaiting Result 00:00
9 16 to 29 Ben Pouncey Awaiting Result 00:00
10 16 to 29 Calvin Chong Awaiting Result 00:00
11 30 to 49 Caroline Gardner Awaiting Result 00:00
12 30 to 49 Catherine Waite Awaiting Result 00:00
13 50 to 64 Catherine Drew #2 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
14 16 to 29 Ceinwyn Dennett Awaiting Result 00:00
15 16 to 29 Chris Stobart #3 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
16 30 to 49 Chris Turp Awaiting Result 00:00
17 30 to 49 Chrissie Thomas #2 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
18 16 to 29 Dan Amps-Woodward Awaiting Result 00:00
19 30 to 49 Dave Mundy #3 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
20 30 to 49 David Dixon Awaiting Result 00:00
21 16 to 29 Derek Wong Awaiting Result 00:00
22 30 to 49 Dhaarsan Rajaratnam Awaiting Result 00:00
23 16 to 29 Evengeline (Pei) Wong Awaiting Result 00:00
24 30 to 49 Gayle Hall #3 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
25 16 to 29 Hadi Aggoune Awaiting Result 00:00
26 16 to 29 Ian Nguru Awaiting Result 00:00
27 30 to 49 Itunu Onafadeji #1 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
28 16 to 29 Jian Wen Chu Awaiting Result 00:00
29 16 to 29 Jittathep Songsathaporncharoen Awaiting Result 00:00
30 16 to 29 Joanna Davies Awaiting Result 00:00
31 50 to 64 John Donald #3 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
32 16 to 29 Julianne Nightingale Awaiting Result 00:00
33 30 to 49 Julie Manson Awaiting Result 00:00
34 16 to 29 Jun Wei Lee Awaiting Result 00:00
35 16 to 29 Kate Jackson #2 female 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
36 30 to 49 Kathryn Price Awaiting Result 00:00
37 30 to 49 Katie Bunting Awaiting Result 00:00
38 16 to 29 Kirstene Cutler #1 female 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
39 30 to 49 Leanne Mahoney Awaiting Result 00:00
40 50 to 64 Lisa Edney #1 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
41 30 to 49 Lisa Moss Awaiting Result 00:00
42 16 to 29 Luc Farmer Awaiting Result 00:00
43 50 to 64 Mark Brady Awaiting Result 00:00
44 16 to 29 Mark Howard Awaiting Result 00:00
45 30 to 49 Matthew Bigg Awaiting Result 00:00
46 16 to 29 Matthew Dixon Awaiting Result 00:00
47 30 to 49 Melanie Handley Awaiting Result 00:00
48 50 to 64 Michael Hessey Awaiting Result 00:00
49 50 to 64 Paul Lake #1 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
50 50 to 64 Peter Padua Awaiting Result 00:00
51 30 to 49 Philip Carlsson #2 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
52 50 to 64 Renee Libutti #2 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
53 30 to 49 Robin Finer Awaiting Result 00:00
54 30 to 49 Sarah Turner Awaiting Result 00:00
55 16 to 29 Seng Han Tan Awaiting Result 00:00
56 30 to 49 Sophie Foxall #1 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
57 16 to 29 Stephen Smith Awaiting Result 00:00
58 30 to 49 Stephen Young Awaiting Result 00:00
59 30 to 49 Stuart Colvin Awaiting Result 00:00
60 16 to 29 Thomas Hall Awaiting Result 00:00
61 16 to 29 Tom Lunn #1 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
62 16 to 29 Warren Bingham-Roberts Awaiting Result 00:00
63 16 to 29 Yin-Jung Liu Awaiting Result 00:00

Position Number Age Category Name Team Time Behind
1 16 to 29 Abby Hattrick Awaiting Result 00:00
2 16 to 29 Abi Leighton Awaiting Result 00:00
3 16 to 29 Adam Ledger Awaiting Result 00:00
4 16 to 29 Alex Hill Awaiting Result 00:00
5 16 to 29 Alex Walton Awaiting Result 00:00
6 30 to 49 Alex Windsor #3 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
7 16 to 29 Alice Fredenham Awaiting Result 00:00
8 16 to 29 Andy Goodwin Awaiting Result 00:00
9 16 to 29 Aoibheann Mccarthy #2 female 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
10 16 to 29 Bailey Tomlinson Awaiting Result 00:00
11 16 to 29 Baltazar Delos Santos #1 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
12 30 to 49 Becca Hayden Awaiting Result 00:00
13 16 to 29 Ben Roberts Awaiting Result 00:00
14 16 to 29 Ben Jones Awaiting Result 00:00
15 30 to 49 Ben Thorp #2 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
16 16 to 29 Beth Hattrick Awaiting Result 00:00
17 16 to 29 Callum Ledger Awaiting Result 00:00
18 16 to 29 Cassidy Ta Awaiting Result 00:00
19 30 to 49 Cathy Smith Awaiting Result 00:00
20 16 to 29 Cerys Jones Awaiting Result 00:00
21 30 to 49 Charlie Test #1 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
22 16 to 29 Charlie Townsend Awaiting Result 00:00
23 16 to 29 Charlotte Giles Awaiting Result 00:00
24 16 to 29 Charlotte Gerard Awaiting Result 00:00
25 16 to 29 Christian Cimafranca Awaiting Result 00:00
26 16 to 29 Christine Sze Min Choong Awaiting Result 00:00
27 16 to 29 Christopher Williams Awaiting Result 00:00
28 16 to 29 Daniel Pettengell #2 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
29 16 to 29 Daniella Monger Awaiting Result 00:00
30 30 to 49 David Waters #2 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
31 16 to 29 David Vidal Awaiting Result 00:00
32 16 to 29 Dylan Carruthers Awaiting Result 00:00
33 16 to 29 Emily Clark Awaiting Result 00:00
34 16 to 29 Emma Stone #1 female 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
35 Under 16 Emma Climo #1 unknown Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
36 Under 16 Emma Climo #1 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
37 16 to 29 Erin Gore Awaiting Result 00:00
38 16 to 29 Farah Johan Awaiting Result 00:00
39 16 to 29 Gaby Garcia Awaiting Result 00:00
40 16 to 29 Georgina Ollivent Awaiting Result 00:00
41 50 to 64 Geraldine Poulain #1 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
42 16 to 29 Grace Nield Awaiting Result 00:00
43 16 to 29 Hannah Crockett Awaiting Result 00:00
44 16 to 29 Hannah Chapman Awaiting Result 00:00
45 16 to 29 Hannah Kiely Awaiting Result 00:00
46 16 to 29 Harry Bird Awaiting Result 00:00
47 16 to 29 Harvey Blenkarne Awaiting Result 00:00
48 16 to 29 Hui Ni Hoo Awaiting Result 00:00
49 16 to 29 Isabella Hotton Awaiting Result 00:00
50 16 to 29 Isabelle Skelly Awaiting Result 00:00
51 16 to 29 Jessica Matautia Awaiting Result 00:00
52 16 to 29 Jessica Gonzalez Awaiting Result 00:00
53 16 to 29 Jia Sin Goh Awaiting Result 00:00
54 16 to 29 Jordan Murtagh Awaiting Result 00:00
55 Under 16 Kacper Trzecki #1 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
56 16 to 29 Kieran Williams Awaiting Result 00:00
57 16 to 29 Kimberly Cheah Awaiting Result 00:00
58 16 to 29 Kirsty Newton Awaiting Result 00:00
59 16 to 29 Lauren Brain Awaiting Result 00:00
60 16 to 29 Leticia Benevides Awaiting Result 00:00
61 16 to 29 Lewis Haynes #3 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
62 16 to 29 Lizzie Kiely Awaiting Result 00:00
63 16 to 29 Lucy Simpson Awaiting Result 00:00
64 16 to 29 Madeleine Gifford Awaiting Result 00:00
65 16 to 29 Mateusz Plaza Awaiting Result 00:00
66 16 to 29 Matthew Cunningham Awaiting Result 00:00
67 16 to 29 Mia Hill Awaiting Result 00:00
68 16 to 29 Mohankumaar Maha Veerachakkravarthi Awaiting Result 00:00
69 16 to 29 Muhammad Sajid Awaiting Result 00:00
70 16 to 29 Nathan Adams Awaiting Result 00:00
71 16 to 29 Nazrul Hakeem Awaiting Result 00:00
72 16 to 29 Peter Kiely Awaiting Result 00:00
73 16 to 29 Rachel Nield Awaiting Result 00:00
74 30 to 49 Rachel Oxborough #3 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
75 16 to 29 Rosie Barrett #3 female 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
76 16 to 29 Sam Smiley Awaiting Result 00:00
77 16 to 29 Samantha Gibson Awaiting Result 00:00
78 16 to 29 Sarah Hyde Awaiting Result 00:00
79 16 to 29 Sheau Jin Chia Awaiting Result 00:00
80 16 to 29 Sheau Shien Lim Awaiting Result 00:00
81 16 to 29 Syifaa Binti Musa Awaiting Result 00:00
82 16 to 29 Tom Hamblyn Awaiting Result 00:00
83 30 to 49 Tomasz Fabianski #1 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
84 16 to 29 Trinity Handley Awaiting Result 00:00
85 16 to 29 Vadym Parkhomchuk Awaiting Result 00:00
86 16 to 29 Yee Teng Mok Awaiting Result 00:00