Kelly's Cycle Challenge 2019 - Results

  • 19 May 2019
  • Alice Holt
View event details

Results

Thank you to everyone who participated in Kelly's Cycle Challenge 2019. We have now got all the results and timings back.

Position Number Age Category Name Team Time Behind
1 30 to 49 Adam Marcinowicz #1 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
2 50 to 64 Alex Bloomfield #2 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
3 50 to 64 Alison Johnson Awaiting Result 00:00
4 30 to 49 Alison Nesbitt Awaiting Result 00:00
5 50 to 64 Amanda Cooper Awaiting Result 00:00
6 30 to 49 Andrew Davies Awaiting Result 00:00
7 Under 16 Anna Bloomfield #1 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
8 50 to 64 Bill Kinmonth Awaiting Result 00:00
9 50 to 64 Bruce Turner Awaiting Result 00:00
10 30 to 49 Carla Morrell Awaiting Result 00:00
11 50 to 64 Carolyn Connolly Awaiting Result 00:00
12 50 to 64 Carolyn Robinsons Awaiting Result 00:00
13 16 to 29 Chloe Mcfarlane #1 female 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
14 50 to 64 Chris Adams Awaiting Result 00:00
15 Under 16 Chris Arthur Awaiting Result 00:00
16 16 to 29 Chris Ellington #2 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
17 50 to 64 Chris Henly #3 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
18 50 to 64 Chris Shepherd Awaiting Result 00:00
19 50 to 64 Claire Pritchard Awaiting Result 00:00
20 Under 16 Darron Antill #2 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
21 50 to 64 Dave Birch Awaiting Result 00:00
22 50 to 64 Dave Eager Awaiting Result 00:00
23 50 to 64 David Arthur Awaiting Result 00:00
24 65+ David Martin #3 male 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
25 Under 16 David Munro #1 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
26 50 to 64 David Tyler Awaiting Result 00:00
27 50 to 64 Edward John Chesterman #3 unknown 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
28 Under 16 Edward Robinson Awaiting Result 00:00
29 50 to 64 Elizabeth Dixon Awaiting Result 00:00
30 30 to 49 Elizabeth Mcewan Awaiting Result 00:00
31 30 to 49 Emma Jackson Awaiting Result 00:00
32 50 to 64 Eunan Carr Awaiting Result 00:00
33 50 to 64 Fiona Conoley Awaiting Result 00:00
34 50 to 64 Gary Timms Awaiting Result 00:00
35 30 to 49 Geertje Gevers Awaiting Result 00:00
36 30 to 49 Guy Glover #2 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
37 Hannah Lambert #1 unknown Awaiting Result 00:00
38 Under 16 Harry Major #2 unknown Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
39 Jack Sullivan #2 male Awaiting Result 00:00
40 30 to 49 James Turner Awaiting Result 00:00
41 30 to 49 James Wingrave Awaiting Result 00:00
42 50 to 64 Jan Tunks Awaiting Result 00:00
43 Jayne Mcfarlane Awaiting Result 00:00
44 30 to 49 Jeremy Yeatman Awaiting Result 00:00
45 16 to 29 Jess Sprackling #2 female 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
46 30 to 49 Jo Lewis #3 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
47 30 to 49 John Hutchinson Awaiting Result 00:00
48 65+ John Robinsons Awaiting Result 00:00
49 50 to 64 John Zafar Awaiting Result 00:00
50 16 to 29 Jonathan Cragg #1 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
51 50 to 64 Katie Chesterman #1 unknown 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
52 50 to 64 Keith Adams Awaiting Result 00:00
53 30 to 49 Ken Clark #3 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
54 65+ Kenneth Ward #1 male 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
55 50 to 64 Larry Sullivan Awaiting Result 00:00
56 50 to 64 Lesley Ketley Awaiting Result 00:00
57 30 to 49 Lianne Grist Awaiting Result 00:00
58 30 to 49 Lisa Howell Awaiting Result 00:00
59 30 to 49 Louise Anderson #2 unknown 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
60 30 to 49 Louise Antill #1 unknown 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
61 50 to 64 Lucy Powell #2 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
62 50 to 64 Mark Bryden Awaiting Result 00:00
63 50 to 64 Mark Shelley Awaiting Result 00:00
64 30 to 49 My Shadow #1 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
65 50 to 64 Nikki Lewis Awaiting Result 00:00
66 50 to 64 Paul Anderson #3 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
67 50 to 64 Paul Ashcroft Awaiting Result 00:00
68 50 to 64 Paul Lambert #1 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
69 30 to 49 Paul Lofting Awaiting Result 00:00
70 Pauline Pole #2 female Awaiting Result 00:00
71 Peter Richardson Awaiting Result 00:00
72 50 to 64 Philip Hardy Awaiting Result 00:00
73 30 to 49 Rachel Morris Awaiting Result 00:00
74 50 to 64 Rachel Dulai #1 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
75 50 to 64 Ray Harrison Awaiting Result 00:00
76 50 to 64 Ray Harrison Awaiting Result 00:00
77 30 to 49 Rossella Guidetti Awaiting Result 00:00
78 Rowan Davies #1 male Awaiting Result 00:00
79 Ruby Pritchard #1 female Awaiting Result 00:00
80 50 to 64 Ruth Milton Awaiting Result 00:00
81 30 to 49 Sally Kerr Awaiting Result 00:00
82 30 to 49 Sam Richardson Awaiting Result 00:00
83 30 to 49 Sandra Laird Awaiting Result 00:00
84 30 to 49 Sarah Green Awaiting Result 00:00
85 30 to 49 Sarah Lockington Awaiting Result 00:00
86 50 to 64 Sarah Paton Awaiting Result 00:00
87 30 to 49 Sarah Robinson #2 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
88 50 to 64 Sarah Timms #2 unknown 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
89 50 to 64 Sean O Reilly Awaiting Result 00:00
90 65+ Simon Tovey #2 male 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
91 30 to 49 Stephen Mcewan Awaiting Result 00:00
92 50 to 64 Stephen Ruse Awaiting Result 00:00
93 50 to 64 Steve Eley Awaiting Result 00:00
94 16 to 29 Steve Harvey #1 unknown 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
95 50 to 64 Steve Logan Awaiting Result 00:00
96 30 to 49 Steven Major Awaiting Result 00:00
97 Under 16 Tabitha Glover #2 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
98 Under 16 Thomas Mantell #1 unknown Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
99 16 to 29 Thomas Timms #2 unknown 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
100 65+ Tim Cuerden Awaiting Result 00:00
101 Trevor Pritchard #3 male Awaiting Result 00:00
102 30 to 49 Victoria Mills Awaiting Result 00:00
103 30 to 49 Will Oxley Awaiting Result 00:00
104 Under 16 William Clark #3 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00

Position Number Age Category Name Team Time Behind
1 30 to 49 07774 323846 Hazell Awaiting Result 00:00
2 16 to 29 Abigail Edwards #2 female 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
3 50 to 64 Adrian Campbell Awaiting Result 00:00
4 50 to 64 Adrian Genziani Awaiting Result 00:00
5 50 to 64 Adrian Gibbons Awaiting Result 00:00
6 50 to 64 Alan Palmer Awaiting Result 00:00
7 30 to 49 Ali How Awaiting Result 00:00
8 50 to 64 Alistair Mackintosh #1 unknown 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
9 30 to 49 Amanda Matthews Awaiting Result 00:00
10 30 to 49 Andrew Keirle Awaiting Result 00:00
11 50 to 64 Andrew Lee Awaiting Result 00:00
12 50 to 64 Andy Brooks Awaiting Result 00:00
13 30 to 49 Andy Dore Awaiting Result 00:00
14 30 to 49 Anna Kikut Awaiting Result 00:00
15 Under 16 Benn Simmonds #1 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
16 65+ Celia Lang #3 female 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
17 50 to 64 Chris Lewis Awaiting Result 00:00
18 Chris Pickford #1 male Awaiting Result 00:00
19 50 to 64 Chris Rees Awaiting Result 00:00
20 50 to 64 Chris Simms #3 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
21 50 to 64 Christopher Ketley Awaiting Result 00:00
22 50 to 64 Colin Kiely Awaiting Result 00:00
23 50 to 64 Dale Wiseman #2 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
24 30 to 49 Dario Sterling Dwen Awaiting Result 00:00
25 30 to 49 Darren Hewlett Awaiting Result 00:00
26 Under 16 Darren Whiddett #2 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
27 50 to 64 Darrin Hawkins Awaiting Result 00:00
28 50 to 64 Dave Harvey Awaiting Result 00:00
29 50 to 64 David Seall Awaiting Result 00:00
30 30 to 49 Dean Llewhellyn Awaiting Result 00:00
31 30 to 49 Dean Smith Awaiting Result 00:00
32 30 to 49 Douglas Gilmore Awaiting Result 00:00
33 30 to 49 Edi Middleton Awaiting Result 00:00
34 30 to 49 Eleanor Lestrange Awaiting Result 00:00
35 30 to 49 Ellie Hughes Awaiting Result 00:00
36 30 to 49 Fiona Wilson Awaiting Result 00:00
37 30 to 49 Gareth Geldart #2 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
38 Gary Munro #1 male Awaiting Result 00:00
39 50 to 64 Genevieve Spalding Awaiting Result 00:00
40 30 to 49 Georgina Graves Awaiting Result 00:00
41 16 to 29 Georgina Mccreadie #3 female 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
42 30 to 49 Gill Venables #2 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
43 16 to 29 Gina Allchorn Awaiting Result 00:00
44 65+ Gloria Benson #2 female 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
45 30 to 49 Gregg Harvey Awaiting Result 00:00
46 30 to 49 Hamilton Forbes Awaiting Result 00:00
47 30 to 49 Harry Allchorn #1 unknown 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
48 30 to 49 Hayley Gower Awaiting Result 00:00
49 30 to 49 Helen Hunter #1 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
50 Helena Pickford #1 female Awaiting Result 00:00
51 Under 16 Hilary Lancaster #1 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
52 65+ Howard George #3 male 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
53 50 to 64 Ian Laidlaw Awaiting Result 00:00
54 50 to 64 Ian Maginnis Awaiting Result 00:00
55 50 to 64 Ian Mayhew Awaiting Result 00:00
56 50 to 64 James Jones Awaiting Result 00:00
57 30 to 49 Jane Owen Awaiting Result 00:00
58 50 to 64 Jane Walker Awaiting Result 00:00
59 30 to 49 Jane Wilbur Awaiting Result 00:00
60 30 to 49 Jeremy Davidson Awaiting Result 00:00
61 50 to 64 Jo Franklin Awaiting Result 00:00
62 50 to 64 John Whitworth Awaiting Result 00:00
63 30 to 49 John Devine Awaiting Result 00:00
64 50 to 64 John Walter Awaiting Result 00:00
65 30 to 49 Jon Wilkins Awaiting Result 00:00
66 50 to 64 Joyce Turner Awaiting Result 00:00
67 Under 16 Julian Phillips #3 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
68 50 to 64 Julie Sprackling Awaiting Result 00:00
69 30 to 49 Justine Bollen #3 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
70 50 to 64 Karen Venn #3 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
71 30 to 49 Karen Whitehead Awaiting Result 00:00
72 30 to 49 Kate Hewett Awaiting Result 00:00
73 50 to 64 Keith Allan #1 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
74 50 to 64 Kevin Mccreeth Awaiting Result 00:00
75 30 to 49 Kirsty Danse Awaiting Result 00:00
76 50 to 64 Laura Mccreadie Awaiting Result 00:00
77 50 to 64 Laura Sercombe Awaiting Result 00:00
78 16 to 29 Lauren Haffenden #1 female 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
79 50 to 64 Les Flynn Awaiting Result 00:00
80 65+ Lesley Snell #1 female 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
81 50 to 64 Louise Rozee Awaiting Result 00:00
82 50 to 64 Malcolm Slater Awaiting Result 00:00
83 30 to 49 Mandy Maskell Awaiting Result 00:00
84 30 to 49 Marc Ebanks #1 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
85 30 to 49 Marion Hallett Awaiting Result 00:00
86 50 to 64 Mark Cheesman Awaiting Result 00:00
87 50 to 64 Martin Birtles Awaiting Result 00:00
88 30 to 49 Martin Hills Awaiting Result 00:00
89 50 to 64 Martin Pratt Awaiting Result 00:00
90 30 to 49 Martin Robinson #3 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
91 50 to 64 Martin Turner Awaiting Result 00:00
92 50 to 64 Mary Corrigan Awaiting Result 00:00
93 30 to 49 Matt Cavender Awaiting Result 00:00
94 Under 16 Michael Corrigan #1 unknown Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
95 16 to 29 Michael Tweedie-Smith #2 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
96 50 to 64 Michael Walton Awaiting Result 00:00
97 50 to 64 Mike Roscoe Awaiting Result 00:00
98 30 to 49 Miranda Roos Awaiting Result 00:00
99 50 to 64 Murray Spalding Awaiting Result 00:00
100 30 to 49 Natalie Leow-Dyke Awaiting Result 00:00
101 30 to 49 Neil Watton Awaiting Result 00:00
102 50 to 64 Neil Mcevoy Awaiting Result 00:00
103 30 to 49 Nick Midworth Awaiting Result 00:00
104 30 to 49 Nicki Evans Awaiting Result 00:00
105 50 to 64 Paul Ambrose Awaiting Result 00:00
106 50 to 64 Paul Anderegg Awaiting Result 00:00
107 30 to 49 Paul Cawley Awaiting Result 00:00
108 30 to 49 Paul Flux Awaiting Result 00:00
109 50 to 64 Paul Nash Awaiting Result 00:00
110 50 to 64 Paul Pember Awaiting Result 00:00
111 65+ Pete Faro #1 male 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
112 50 to 64 Peter O'sullivan Awaiting Result 00:00
113 65+ Philip Masters #2 male 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
114 30 to 49 Philippa Curphey Awaiting Result 00:00
115 30 to 49 Rachel Davies Awaiting Result 00:00
116 30 to 49 Richard Derrett-Smith Awaiting Result 00:00
117 30 to 49 Richard Hilson Awaiting Result 00:00
118 50 to 64 Richard Walker Awaiting Result 00:00
119 30 to 49 Richard Wright Awaiting Result 00:00
120 50 to 64 Rob Colley Awaiting Result 00:00
121 50 to 64 Roger Peters Awaiting Result 00:00
122 50 to 64 Sara Mackintosh Awaiting Result 00:00
123 30 to 49 Sarah Cavender Awaiting Result 00:00
124 50 to 64 Sarah Slater Awaiting Result 00:00
125 30 to 49 Sarah Vardy Awaiting Result 00:00
126 50 to 64 Sean Jones Awaiting Result 00:00
127 30 to 49 Sharon Chase Awaiting Result 00:00
128 30 to 49 Sharron Atkinson Awaiting Result 00:00
129 Under 16 Shon Sprackling #2 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
130 30 to 49 Simon Nolan Awaiting Result 00:00
131 16 to 29 Sion Hughes #1 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
132 30 to 49 Steve Holloway Awaiting Result 00:00
133 30 to 49 Steve Jones Awaiting Result 00:00
134 50 to 64 Stuart Ogilvy Awaiting Result 00:00
135 50 to 64 Stuart Long Awaiting Result 00:00
136 30 to 49 Sue Jones Awaiting Result 00:00
137 Sue Jones #2 female Awaiting Result 00:00
138 50 to 64 Sue Roscoe #2 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
139 50 to 64 Susan Dorrington #1 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
140 16 to 29 Tate Hawkins Awaiting Result 00:00
141 30 to 49 Tim Rumble Awaiting Result 00:00
142 30 to 49 Tom Sharrard Awaiting Result 00:00
143 50 to 64 Tomasz Ondrusz Awaiting Result 00:00
144 30 to 49 Tony Webber Awaiting Result 00:00
145 16 to 29 Tristan Galloway #3 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
146 30 to 49 Wendy Lloyd-Goodwin Awaiting Result 00:00
147 30 to 49 Will Mace Awaiting Result 00:00
148 50 to 64 William Mckean Awaiting Result 00:00

Position Number Age Category Name Team Time Behind
1 50 to 64 Alex Kennedy Awaiting Result 00:00
2 30 to 49 Andrew Halliwell Awaiting Result 00:00
3 50 to 64 Andy Adcroft #1 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
4 30 to 49 Bjorn Melin Awaiting Result 00:00
5 30 to 49 Chris Armes #2 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
6 50 to 64 Chris Pinches Awaiting Result 00:00
7 30 to 49 Christian Chilcott Awaiting Result 00:00
8 50 to 64 Clive Briston Awaiting Result 00:00
9 50 to 64 Daniel Miller Awaiting Result 00:00
10 30 to 49 Dave Bryan Awaiting Result 00:00
11 Under 16 Dave Jenkins #2 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
12 50 to 64 Denise Pugh #1 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
13 50 to 64 Duncan Fitter Awaiting Result 00:00
14 50 to 64 Gary Kingston Awaiting Result 00:00
15 65+ Graham Haysom #1 male 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
16 50 to 64 Hugh Tinney #2 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
17 30 to 49 Isobel Clarke #2 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
18 30 to 49 James Blandford Awaiting Result 00:00
19 30 to 49 James Cheesman Awaiting Result 00:00
20 30 to 49 James Connor Awaiting Result 00:00
21 30 to 49 James Masters Awaiting Result 00:00
22 50 to 64 James Morison Awaiting Result 00:00
23 50 to 64 Jamie Elstow Awaiting Result 00:00
24 30 to 49 John Badelek Awaiting Result 00:00
25 30 to 49 John Curtis Awaiting Result 00:00
26 50 to 64 John Miller Awaiting Result 00:00
27 30 to 49 John Power Awaiting Result 00:00
28 50 to 64 Kathryn Hayhurst #3 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
29 30 to 49 Kevin Foster Awaiting Result 00:00
30 50 to 64 Leon Jones Awaiting Result 00:00
31 50 to 64 Mandy Elstow #2 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
32 30 to 49 Mark Andrews Awaiting Result 00:00
33 16 to 29 Mark Himbury Awaiting Result 00:00
34 50 to 64 Mark Rymell Awaiting Result 00:00
35 30 to 49 Matt Merrick Awaiting Result 00:00
36 50 to 64 Michael Booker Awaiting Result 00:00
37 50 to 64 Michelle Stevenson Awaiting Result 00:00
38 30 to 49 Neil Edmonds Awaiting Result 00:00
39 50 to 64 Pan Panayiotou Awaiting Result 00:00
40 50 to 64 Paul Barwick #3 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
41 50 to 64 Paul Conway Awaiting Result 00:00
42 50 to 64 Paul Fensome Awaiting Result 00:00
43 50 to 64 Peter Langley Awaiting Result 00:00
44 30 to 49 Richard Beaumont #1 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
45 Under 16 Richard Humphreys #1 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
46 30 to 49 Richard Leader Awaiting Result 00:00
47 16 to 29 Rob Mitchell #2 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
48 30 to 49 Robert Edmonds Awaiting Result 00:00
49 65+ Roger Phillips #2 male 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
50 30 to 49 Rupert Kemp #3 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
51 30 to 49 Sarah Bruce-Green #3 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
52 30 to 49 Sarah-Jane Luk #1 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
53 16 to 29 Scott Allan #1 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
54 30 to 49 Simon Easterling Awaiting Result 00:00
55 30 to 49 Simon Owen Awaiting Result 00:00
56 16 to 29 Simon Ruscoe #3 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
57 30 to 49 Stefan Klincewicz Awaiting Result 00:00
58 50 to 64 Tim Buckland Awaiting Result 00:00
59 50 to 64 Tom Leefe Awaiting Result 00:00

Number Age Category Name Team
Under 16 Alex Hancock Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Alexander Allan Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Alexandra Chester Awaiting Result
Under 16 Alice Morgan Awaiting Result
Under 16 Alice Philpot Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Amy Scott Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Andrew Dodds Awaiting Result
65+ Andrew Mack Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Anna Paul Awaiting Result
Under 16 Anya Paul Awaiting Result
Under 16 Arthur Allan Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Barbara Lidgely Awaiting Result
65+ Barry Taylor Awaiting Result
Under 16 Benjamin Keeble Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Candice Hardwick Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Chris Hale Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Chris Scott Awaiting Result
Under 16 Clara Shaw Awaiting Result
Under 16 Coco Lu Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Daniel Jones Awaiting Result
Under 16 Daniel Pinto Awaiting Result
30 to 49 David Philpot Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Dino Bossi Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Eleanor Morgan Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Eleanor Shaw Awaiting Result
Under 16 Ella Hale Awaiting Result
Under 16 Emilia Robinson Awaiting Result
Under 16 Emily Scott Awaiting Result
Under 16 Finbar Taylor Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Frances Philpot Awaiting Result
Under 16 Freya Jones Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Gareth Robinson Awaiting Result
50 to 64 George Smith Awaiting Result
Under 16 Harriet Clarke Awaiting Result
Under 16 Harriet Shaw Awaiting Result
Under 16 Harry Ray Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Helen Martin Awaiting Result
Under 16 Henry Bossi Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Iain Habberley Awaiting Result
Under 16 Imogen Hale Awaiting Result
Jacob Hayward Awaiting Result
30 to 49 James Bernesi Awaiting Result
30 to 49 James Clarke Awaiting Result
Under 16 James Lidgely Awaiting Result
Under 16 Jenny Lambert Awaiting Result
30 to 49 John Howe Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Juliette Lambert Awaiting Result
Under 16 Kaicheng Yang Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Katherine Keeble Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Kenny English Awaiting Result
Kia Keen Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Kobey Mack Awaiting Result
Under 16 Lana Nikolic Awaiting Result
Under 16 Leo Taylor Awaiting Result
Under 16 Leonardo Bernesi Awaiting Result
Liam Pedro Noël-Read Awaiting Result
Under 16 Linda Lu Awaiting Result
Under 16 Lucas Pinto Awaiting Result
Under 16 Lucy Bollen Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Marcel Pinto Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Margaret White Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Mark Bollen Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Martin Lidgley Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Matt Taylor Awaiting Result
Under 16 Matthew Lidgely Awaiting Result
Under 16 Monnty Martin Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Nick Kennedy Awaiting Result
Under 16 Nicole White Awaiting Result
Under 16 Noam Jose Noel-Read Awaiting Result
Under 16 Oliver Danse Awaiting Result
Under 16 Phoebe Chester Awaiting Result
Under 16 Rachel White Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Rob Shaw Awaiting Result
Under 16 Rose Clarke Awaiting Result
Under 16 Rowan Smith Awaiting Result
Under 16 Ruby Kennedy Awaiting Result
Sam English Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Sam Gold Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Sarah Stanway Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Song Lu Awaiting Result
Under 16 Sophia Hale Awaiting Result
Under 16 Sophie Keeble Awaiting Result
Under 16 Sophie Taylor Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Stuart Clowser Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Tanya Pinto Awaiting Result
Under 16 Theo Howe Awaiting Result
Under 16 Thomas Scott Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Tom Ray Awaiting Result
Under 16 Tristan Smith Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Vladimir Nikolic Awaiting Result
Under 16 William Morgan Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Yifan Yang Awaiting Result
Under 16 Zimin Ji Awaiting Result