Kelly's Cross Country 2019 - Results

  • 20 October 2019
  • Loseley Park
View event details

Results

Thank you to everyone who participated in Kelly's Cross Country 2019. We have now got all the results and timings back.

Position Number Age Category Name Team Time Behind
1 16 to 29 Adam Golder Awaiting Result 00:00
2 30 to 49 Adam Powell Awaiting Result 00:00
3 16 to 29 Adrien Royer Awaiting Result 00:00
4 30 to 49 Ahsan Khan Awaiting Result 00:00
5 16 to 29 Aidan Hunter #2 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
6 30 to 49 Al Lye Awaiting Result 00:00
7 30 to 49 Alex Mayne #1 unknown 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
8 30 to 49 Alexander Holland Awaiting Result 00:00
9 30 to 49 Ali Brown Awaiting Result 00:00
10 16 to 29 Alice Freeman Awaiting Result 00:00
11 16 to 29 Amy Mapp Awaiting Result 00:00
12 30 to 49 Amy Offer #1 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
13 50 to 64 Andrea Brogan Awaiting Result 00:00
14 16 to 29 Andrew Comyn Awaiting Result 00:00
15 30 to 49 Andrew Flanagan Awaiting Result 00:00
16 30 to 49 Andrew Marshall Awaiting Result 00:00
17 50 to 64 Andrew Wilson Awaiting Result 00:00
18 30 to 49 Andy Coyle Awaiting Result 00:00
19 50 to 64 Angus Cowan Awaiting Result 00:00
20 30 to 49 Anna Kikut Awaiting Result 00:00
21 30 to 49 Avone Keene Awaiting Result 00:00
22 30 to 49 Barbara Lofts Awaiting Result 00:00
23 50 to 64 Ben Marlow Awaiting Result 00:00
24 16 to 29 Bethany Holdsworth Awaiting Result 00:00
25 16 to 29 Brent Brakeboer Awaiting Result 00:00
26 30 to 49 Bruce Lambourne Awaiting Result 00:00
27 30 to 49 Bruce Penson Awaiting Result 00:00
28 30 to 49 Cara Annett Awaiting Result 00:00
29 30 to 49 Carla Benjamin Awaiting Result 00:00
30 30 to 49 Caroline Sams Awaiting Result 00:00
31 30 to 49 Catarina Podevyn Awaiting Result 00:00
32 30 to 49 Catherine Pretty Awaiting Result 00:00
33 30 to 49 Cathy Anderson Awaiting Result 00:00
34 50 to 64 Cathy Harkus #1 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
35 30 to 49 Chris Bazen Awaiting Result 00:00
36 30 to 49 Chris Moore Awaiting Result 00:00
37 50 to 64 Chris Bull Awaiting Result 00:00
38 30 to 49 Chris Elliott Awaiting Result 00:00
39 50 to 64 Chris Gregory #2 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
40 50 to 64 Christopher Hyatt-Twynam Awaiting Result 00:00
41 30 to 49 Claire Hurford Awaiting Result 00:00
42 16 to 29 Craig Brown Awaiting Result 00:00
43 30 to 49 Dan Sonley Awaiting Result 00:00
44 50 to 64 Daniel Cundy Awaiting Result 00:00
45 16 to 29 Daniel Oriakhi Awaiting Result 00:00
46 16 to 29 Daniel Rolfe Awaiting Result 00:00
47 16 to 29 Daniel Titcomb Awaiting Result 00:00
48 30 to 49 Daniella Garner Awaiting Result 00:00
49 16 to 29 Danni Lamaignere #2 female 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
50 30 to 49 Darren Belmore Awaiting Result 00:00
51 30 to 49 Daryl Martin Awaiting Result 00:00
52 16 to 29 David Gooding Awaiting Result 00:00
53 30 to 49 David Stephens Awaiting Result 00:00
54 30 to 49 Deborah Riseley Awaiting Result 00:00
55 30 to 49 Dominique Hopgood Awaiting Result 00:00
56 30 to 49 Doug Johnson Awaiting Result 00:00
57 30 to 49 Ed Cheeseman Awaiting Result 00:00
58 50 to 64 Eddie Chauncy Awaiting Result 00:00
59 30 to 49 Eleanor Baston Awaiting Result 00:00
60 16 to 29 Emily Bragger Awaiting Result 00:00
61 30 to 49 Emily Palmer Awaiting Result 00:00
62 30 to 49 Emma Auzins Awaiting Result 00:00
63 30 to 49 Emma Gallo Snushall #3 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
64 30 to 49 Emma Hawkins Awaiting Result 00:00
65 16 to 29 Emma Jackson Awaiting Result 00:00
66 16 to 29 Emma Langham #1 female 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
67 30 to 49 Emma Sherwood Awaiting Result 00:00
68 16 to 29 Finn James Awaiting Result 00:00
69 30 to 49 Fiona Prowting Awaiting Result 00:00
70 30 to 49 Fiona Punter Awaiting Result 00:00
71 50 to 64 Fran Wood Awaiting Result 00:00
72 30 to 49 Francesca Rossi Awaiting Result 00:00
73 30 to 49 Francesca Sist Awaiting Result 00:00
74 30 to 49 Gaby Edelson Awaiting Result 00:00
75 30 to 49 Gareth Davies Awaiting Result 00:00
76 50 to 64 Genevieve Melbourne Webb Awaiting Result 00:00
77 30 to 49 George Musgrave Awaiting Result 00:00
78 30 to 49 Glen Smith Awaiting Result 00:00
79 65+ Glyn Watkins #1 male 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
80 30 to 49 Grace Lyon Awaiting Result 00:00
81 16 to 29 Hannah Evans #3 female 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
82 50 to 64 Harry Charlton Awaiting Result 00:00
83 30 to 49 Helen Lawson Awaiting Result 00:00
84 30 to 49 Helen Back Awaiting Result 00:00
85 30 to 49 Helen Sherlock Awaiting Result 00:00
86 30 to 49 Helen Turner Awaiting Result 00:00
87 16 to 29 Henry Hurndall Awaiting Result 00:00
88 30 to 49 Holly Kiri Awaiting Result 00:00
89 65+ Ian Trail #2 male 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
90 50 to 64 Ivan Laws Awaiting Result 00:00
91 30 to 49 Jack Carter Awaiting Result 00:00
92 30 to 49 James Mccloud Awaiting Result 00:00
93 30 to 49 James O'shea Awaiting Result 00:00
94 30 to 49 Jan Zachnik Awaiting Result 00:00
95 30 to 49 Jane Owen Awaiting Result 00:00
96 50 to 64 Jennifer Kingham Awaiting Result 00:00
97 16 to 29 Jessica Farazmand #3 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
98 16 to 29 Jessica Macleod Awaiting Result 00:00
99 30 to 49 Johanna Anderson Awaiting Result 00:00
100 50 to 64 John Earle Awaiting Result 00:00
101 30 to 49 Johnny Hodges Awaiting Result 00:00
102 16 to 29 Jonathan Davies #1 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
103 50 to 64 Jonathan Pressey Awaiting Result 00:00
104 30 to 49 Jorge Montiel Awaiting Result 00:00
105 16 to 29 Joseph Comyn Awaiting Result 00:00
106 30 to 49 Julia Macleod Awaiting Result 00:00
107 30 to 49 Julian Fletcher #1 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
108 30 to 49 Julian Fletcher #2 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
109 30 to 49 Julie Hargreaves Awaiting Result 00:00
110 30 to 49 Kate Harper Awaiting Result 00:00
111 30 to 49 Kelly Wallace Awaiting Result 00:00
112 30 to 49 Kerry Webb Awaiting Result 00:00
113 30 to 49 Kevin Urwin Awaiting Result 00:00
114 50 to 64 Kevin Bailey Awaiting Result 00:00
115 30 to 49 Kevin Mcdonald Awaiting Result 00:00
116 30 to 49 Laura Sabharwal Awaiting Result 00:00
117 16 to 29 Laura Whittington Awaiting Result 00:00
118 30 to 49 Lauren Bingham Awaiting Result 00:00
119 50 to 64 Linda Tombs Awaiting Result 00:00
120 50 to 64 Lisa Blake #2 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
121 30 to 49 Lisa Hemmings Awaiting Result 00:00
122 30 to 49 Lisa Mclaren Awaiting Result 00:00
123 30 to 49 Liz Gibson Awaiting Result 00:00
124 30 to 49 Lorraine Field Awaiting Result 00:00
125 30 to 49 Louisa Stacey Awaiting Result 00:00
126 50 to 64 Louise Marston #3 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
127 30 to 49 Lucinda Lighting Awaiting Result 00:00
128 30 to 49 Lukas Appenzeller Awaiting Result 00:00
129 Under 16 Luke Hambling-Negus #1 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
130 30 to 49 Lyn Swayne Awaiting Result 00:00
131 16 to 29 Marcus Pressey Awaiting Result 00:00
132 16 to 29 Marie Roeisaeth Awaiting Result 00:00
133 65+ Marion Ellingham #1 female 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
134 50 to 64 Mark Batchelor Awaiting Result 00:00
135 30 to 49 Mark Bell #3 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
136 30 to 49 Mark Churn Awaiting Result 00:00
137 50 to 64 Mark Pateman Awaiting Result 00:00
138 50 to 64 Martin Brogan Awaiting Result 00:00
139 50 to 64 Martin Hodgson Awaiting Result 00:00
140 30 to 49 Mary Flanagan Awaiting Result 00:00
141 30 to 49 Mathieu Davy Awaiting Result 00:00
142 30 to 49 Matt Oliver Awaiting Result 00:00
143 65+ Megan Dooley #2 female 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
144 30 to 49 Mhairi Fergusson Awaiting Result 00:00
145 30 to 49 Michael G. Awaiting Result 00:00
146 50 to 64 Michael Harrison Awaiting Result 00:00
147 30 to 49 Michael Renton Awaiting Result 00:00
148 30 to 49 Michael Stephens Awaiting Result 00:00
149 30 to 49 Michelle Collins Awaiting Result 00:00
150 30 to 49 Michelle Oakes Awaiting Result 00:00
151 50 to 64 Mike Levick Awaiting Result 00:00
152 16 to 29 Molly Simons Awaiting Result 00:00
153 30 to 49 Neil Rowe Awaiting Result 00:00
154 30 to 49 Nicholas Janes Awaiting Result 00:00
155 50 to 64 Nick Spencer #1 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
156 30 to 49 Nicki Evans #2 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
157 50 to 64 Nicky Hack Awaiting Result 00:00
158 30 to 49 Niki Brooks Awaiting Result 00:00
159 50 to 64 Pam Jamieson Awaiting Result 00:00
160 50 to 64 Patricia Comyn Awaiting Result 00:00
161 16 to 29 Patrick Gregory Awaiting Result 00:00
162 30 to 49 Paul Quinnell Awaiting Result 00:00
163 16 to 29 Paul Comyn Awaiting Result 00:00
164 30 to 49 Paul Lofting Awaiting Result 00:00
165 50 to 64 Paul Raymond #3 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
166 30 to 49 Peter Muncey Awaiting Result 00:00
167 30 to 49 Philip Bell Awaiting Result 00:00
168 65+ Philip Masters #3 male 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
169 30 to 49 Rachel Le Maire Awaiting Result 00:00
170 50 to 64 Rachel Mapp Awaiting Result 00:00
171 30 to 49 Rachel White Awaiting Result 00:00
172 50 to 64 Ray Powell Awaiting Result 00:00
173 16 to 29 Rebecca Wakefield Awaiting Result 00:00
174 30 to 49 Rebecca Ford Awaiting Result 00:00
175 30 to 49 Rebecca Holburn Awaiting Result 00:00
176 30 to 49 Remy Martin Awaiting Result 00:00
177 30 to 49 Rich Gercke Awaiting Result 00:00
178 50 to 64 Richard Byrne Awaiting Result 00:00
179 50 to 64 Richard Hodgson Awaiting Result 00:00
180 30 to 49 Richard Leader Awaiting Result 00:00
181 30 to 49 Rob Hawtin Awaiting Result 00:00
182 30 to 49 Robert Duggan Awaiting Result 00:00
183 30 to 49 Rosie Pope Awaiting Result 00:00
184 30 to 49 Rowena Hornshaw Awaiting Result 00:00
185 50 to 64 Roya Hamid Awaiting Result 00:00
186 16 to 29 Sam Wakr Awaiting Result 00:00
187 50 to 64 Sandra Leslie Awaiting Result 00:00
188 50 to 64 Sarah Alexander Awaiting Result 00:00
189 50 to 64 Sarah Bishop Awaiting Result 00:00
190 30 to 49 Sarah Roberts Awaiting Result 00:00
191 16 to 29 Sophie Cole Awaiting Result 00:00
192 30 to 49 Stacey Muncey Awaiting Result 00:00
193 30 to 49 Stacey East Awaiting Result 00:00
194 16 to 29 Stephanie Bulley Awaiting Result 00:00
195 30 to 49 Stephen Crouch Awaiting Result 00:00
196 50 to 64 Steve Speer Awaiting Result 00:00
197 30 to 49 Steven Evans Awaiting Result 00:00
198 50 to 64 Steven Hextall Awaiting Result 00:00
199 50 to 64 Sue Browne Awaiting Result 00:00
200 50 to 64 Sue Davies Awaiting Result 00:00
201 30 to 49 Suzanne Bantel Awaiting Result 00:00
202 16 to 29 T Harris Awaiting Result 00:00
203 50 to 64 Tamara Pedgrift Awaiting Result 00:00
204 30 to 49 Tanya Boardman Awaiting Result 00:00
205 30 to 49 Tara Oxley Awaiting Result 00:00
206 30 to 49 Tara Pandey Awaiting Result 00:00
207 30 to 49 Tara Webb Awaiting Result 00:00
208 16 to 29 Thomas Beck Awaiting Result 00:00
209 30 to 49 Tina Jones Awaiting Result 00:00
210 30 to 49 Tom Hammersley Awaiting Result 00:00
211 30 to 49 Tom Johnston Awaiting Result 00:00
212 16 to 29 Tom Mackenzie Awaiting Result 00:00
213 16 to 29 Tori Organ Awaiting Result 00:00
214 50 to 64 Tracey Mills Awaiting Result 00:00
215 50 to 64 Victoria Holder Awaiting Result 00:00
216 30 to 49 Warren Moore Awaiting Result 00:00
217 30 to 49 Wendy Gibling Awaiting Result 00:00
218 30 to 49 William Johnston Awaiting Result 00:00
219 16 to 29 William Royer Awaiting Result 00:00
220 30 to 49 William Swift Awaiting Result 00:00
221 50 to 64 Yvonne Neame Awaiting Result 00:00

Position Number Age Category Name Team Time Behind
1 Under 16 Abigail Offer #2 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
2 Under 16 Albie Higgins Awaiting Result 00:00
3 Under 16 Alexia Wilson Awaiting Result 00:00
4 30 to 49 Anna Morgan #2 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
5 Under 16 Anusha Sabharwal Awaiting Result 00:00
6 Under 16 Aoife Gercke Awaiting Result 00:00
7 Under 16 Aurelia Knight Awaiting Result 00:00
8 Under 16 Ava Hinson Awaiting Result 00:00
9 Under 16 Beatrice Scott Wilson Awaiting Result 00:00
10 Under 16 Bella Oliver Awaiting Result 00:00
11 Under 16 Charlie Punter #1 unknown Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
12 Under 16 Chloe Hadley Awaiting Result 00:00
13 Under 16 Diane Benjamin Awaiting Result 00:00
14 Under 16 Eloise Lamaignere #3 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
15 Under 16 Emily Roberts Awaiting Result 00:00
16 Under 16 Emily Offer #1 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
17 Under 16 Finn Elsden Awaiting Result 00:00
18 30 to 49 Gill May #3 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
19 Under 16 Harry Elsden Awaiting Result 00:00
20 Under 16 Henry Morgan Awaiting Result 00:00
21 Under 16 Henry Piper Awaiting Result 00:00
22 Under 16 Hugo Laws Awaiting Result 00:00
23 Under 16 Isla Gunney Awaiting Result 00:00
24 Under 16 J H Awaiting Result 00:00
25 30 to 49 Jayson Hadley #1 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
26 16 to 29 Jon Mack #1 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
27 30 to 49 Juliette Barnes #1 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
28 Under 16 Kelly Blake Awaiting Result 00:00
29 Under 16 Libby Edelson Awaiting Result 00:00
30 Under 16 Lilah Haskell #2 unknown Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
31 Under 16 Lilly Morris Awaiting Result 00:00
32 Under 16 Livvy Gercke Awaiting Result 00:00
33 Under 16 Mollie Willis Awaiting Result 00:00
34 Monty Martin #1 male Awaiting Result 00:00
35 Under 16 Naomi Benjamin Awaiting Result 00:00
36 Under 16 Nellie Blake Awaiting Result 00:00
37 Under 16 Nina Winterbottom Awaiting Result 00:00
38 Under 16 Ophelia Sophocleous Awaiting Result 00:00
39 Under 16 Penelope Berry Awaiting Result 00:00
40 Under 16 Petra Tudor Awaiting Result 00:00
41 Under 16 Ruby Larcombe Awaiting Result 00:00
42 Under 16 Sam May Awaiting Result 00:00
43 Sammy Cliff #2 male Awaiting Result 00:00
44 Under 16 Sophia Bantel #3 unknown Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
45 Under 16 Sophie Harris Awaiting Result 00:00
46 Under 16 Sophie Le Maire Awaiting Result 00:00
47 Under 16 Tina Larcombe Awaiting Result 00:00
48 Under 16 William Welch #1 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
49 Under 16 Zach Bantel #3 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
50 Under 16 Zachary Notley #2 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00

Position Number Age Category Name Team Time Behind
1 Under 16 Alfie Meredith #3 unknown Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
2 Under 16 Amelia Barnetson Awaiting Result 00:00
3 Under 16 Amelia Morgan Awaiting Result 00:00
4 30 to 49 Andy Davison #2 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
5 Under 16 Ava Buckell #1 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
6 Under 16 Benjamin Sabharwal Awaiting Result 00:00
7 Under 16 Charlie Sonley Awaiting Result 00:00
8 Under 16 Daisy Kennedy Awaiting Result 00:00
9 Under 16 Dexter Pretty Awaiting Result 00:00
10 Under 16 Dougie Johnson Awaiting Result 00:00
11 Under 16 Eddy Holmes Awaiting Result 00:00
12 Under 16 Elizabeth Mitchell Awaiting Result 00:00
13 Under 16 Emily Pendegrass #2 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
14 Under 16 Finn Haskell #3 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
15 Under 16 Florence Holburn Awaiting Result 00:00
16 Under 16 George Holmwood Awaiting Result 00:00
17 Under 16 Gus Penny Awaiting Result 00:00
18 Under 16 Hannah Hadley Awaiting Result 00:00
19 Under 16 Henrietta Laws Awaiting Result 00:00
20 Under 16 Henry Moore Awaiting Result 00:00
21 Under 16 Hermione Hinson Awaiting Result 00:00
22 Under 16 Imi Fraser #3 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
23 Under 16 Isabella Wilson Awaiting Result 00:00
24 Under 16 Jacob Sonley Awaiting Result 00:00
25 Under 16 James Barnetson Awaiting Result 00:00
26 Under 16 Jessica Pendegrass Awaiting Result 00:00
27 Under 16 Joseph Black Awaiting Result 00:00
28 30 to 49 Katharine Hadley #3 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
29 Under 16 Katherine Tillett Awaiting Result 00:00
30 Under 16 Leo Pousti Awaiting Result 00:00
31 30 to 49 Louise Davison Awaiting Result 00:00
32 Under 16 Matthis Lerck Awaiting Result 00:00
33 Under 16 Miles Mitchell Awaiting Result 00:00
34 30 to 49 Neil Barnetson #1 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
35 Under 16 Oliver Holburn Awaiting Result 00:00
36 Under 16 Ophelia Scott Wilson Awaiting Result 00:00
37 Under 16 Orla Welch Awaiting Result 00:00
38 Under 16 Oscar Haskell Awaiting Result 00:00
39 Under 16 Oscar Penny Awaiting Result 00:00
40 30 to 49 Rachel Barnetson Awaiting Result 00:00
41 Under 16 Rebecca Nunns #2 unknown Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
42 Under 16 Riley Edelson Awaiting Result 00:00
43 Under 16 Rohan Sabharwal Awaiting Result 00:00
44 Under 16 Rose Gorringe Awaiting Result 00:00
45 Under 16 Rosie Nunns Awaiting Result 00:00
46 30 to 49 Sarah Llewellyn #1 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
47 Under 16 Skye Willis Awaiting Result 00:00
48 Under 16 Sophia Meredith #1 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
49 Under 16 Sophie Brinkworth #1 unknown Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
50 30 to 49 Susan Kelland #2 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
51 Under 16 Tiancheng Liu Awaiting Result 00:00
52 Under 16 Tianfu Liu Awaiting Result 00:00
53 Under 16 Timotheos Sophocleous Awaiting Result 00:00
54 Under 16 Toby Morris Awaiting Result 00:00
55 Under 16 Tom Buckell #2 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
56 William Cliff #1 male Awaiting Result 00:00
57 Under 16 William Hammersley Awaiting Result 00:00
58 Under 16 Zak Penny Awaiting Result 00:00

Position Number Age Category Name Team Time Behind
1 50 to 64 Adrian Genziani Awaiting Result 00:00
2 Under 16 Albie Mayne #3 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
3 30 to 49 Alex Eichhorn Awaiting Result 00:00
4 16 to 29 Alex Howson Awaiting Result 00:00
5 30 to 49 Andrew Austin Awaiting Result 00:00
6 50 to 64 Andrew Falkner #1 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
7 50 to 64 Ann Falls Awaiting Result 00:00
8 30 to 49 Anna Gibbs Awaiting Result 00:00
9 30 to 49 Anne Renshaw Awaiting Result 00:00
10 Under 16 Archie Higgins Awaiting Result 00:00
11 30 to 49 Ashley Gordon #1 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
12 30 to 49 Becky Clemons Awaiting Result 00:00
13 Under 16 Ben Everett Awaiting Result 00:00
14 50 to 64 Carol Dobson Awaiting Result 00:00
15 50 to 64 Caroline O'flanagan #2 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
16 50 to 64 Caroline Mcgrath Awaiting Result 00:00
17 30 to 49 Catherine Devasagayam Awaiting Result 00:00
18 30 to 49 Charlotte Kelly Awaiting Result 00:00
19 30 to 49 Charlotte Tillett Awaiting Result 00:00
20 30 to 49 Chelsy Dudman Awaiting Result 00:00
21 30 to 49 Cheryl Mapleson Awaiting Result 00:00
22 30 to 49 Ciara Tunstead Awaiting Result 00:00
23 50 to 64 Claire Garthwaite Awaiting Result 00:00
24 30 to 49 Claire Rosser Awaiting Result 00:00
25 30 to 49 Clare Mayne Awaiting Result 00:00
26 30 to 49 Colin Mapleson Awaiting Result 00:00
27 Under 16 Daniel Lawson Awaiting Result 00:00
28 16 to 29 Danni Morsman #2 female 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
29 30 to 49 Darrel Welch #2 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
30 50 to 64 Dave Roberts #3 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
31 30 to 49 Dominique Gillan Awaiting Result 00:00
32 Under 16 Eddie Gordon #1 unknown Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
33 Under 16 Ellen Lewis Awaiting Result 00:00
34 16 to 29 Eloise Barham Awaiting Result 00:00
35 16 to 29 Emily Blackley #1 female 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
36 30 to 49 Emma Miller Awaiting Result 00:00
37 30 to 49 Emma Dewhirst Awaiting Result 00:00
38 16 to 29 Emma Howson Awaiting Result 00:00
39 30 to 49 Erica Elsden Awaiting Result 00:00
40 30 to 49 Erika Pikulova Awaiting Result 00:00
41 30 to 49 Fiona Vassalo Awaiting Result 00:00
42 50 to 64 Fiona Lear Awaiting Result 00:00
43 Under 16 Florence Lawson #3 unknown Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
44 30 to 49 Francesca Schock Schock Awaiting Result 00:00
45 30 to 49 Freddie Eichhorn Awaiting Result 00:00
46 16 to 29 George Mcdade #2 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
47 30 to 49 Georgina Mcfadyen Awaiting Result 00:00
48 16 to 29 Georgina Pollard Awaiting Result 00:00
49 30 to 49 Graeme Brannen Awaiting Result 00:00
50 50 to 64 Greg Wisnia Awaiting Result 00:00
51 16 to 29 Heidi Dugdell #3 female 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
52 30 to 49 Helen Martin Awaiting Result 00:00
53 16 to 29 Hollie Light Awaiting Result 00:00
54 30 to 49 Ioana Enany Awaiting Result 00:00
55 Under 16 Isla Mayne #3 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
56 Under 16 Isobelle Punter #1 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
57 Under 16 Jake Mayne #2 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
58 30 to 49 Jean Roche Awaiting Result 00:00
59 30 to 49 Jo Buckell #2 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
60 16 to 29 John Williams #1 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
61 16 to 29 Jonathan Davies Awaiting Result 00:00
62 Under 16 Jovana Tzaneva Awaiting Result 00:00
63 30 to 49 Judy Turner Awaiting Result 00:00
64 50 to 64 Julie Simmons Awaiting Result 00:00
65 30 to 49 Kat Mack Awaiting Result 00:00
66 30 to 49 Katherine Roberts Awaiting Result 00:00
67 30 to 49 Kathryn Belmore Awaiting Result 00:00
68 30 to 49 Kayley Higgins Awaiting Result 00:00
69 30 to 49 Kirsten Foulkes Awaiting Result 00:00
70 Under 16 Laura Brassington #2 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
71 16 to 29 Laura Negus Awaiting Result 00:00
72 30 to 49 Les Dobson Awaiting Result 00:00
73 30 to 49 Linsey Meredith #1 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
74 Under 16 Lisa Habibi Awaiting Result 00:00
75 50 to 64 Liz Townsley Awaiting Result 00:00
76 50 to 64 Louise Turner #1 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
77 50 to 64 Lucy Duggan Awaiting Result 00:00
78 30 to 49 Lucy Johnson Awaiting Result 00:00
79 30 to 49 Lucy Johnson Awaiting Result 00:00
80 Under 16 Luka Discombe Awaiting Result 00:00
81 30 to 49 Lydia Shaw Awaiting Result 00:00
82 16 to 29 Mady Henderson Awaiting Result 00:00
83 50 to 64 Maria Russo Awaiting Result 00:00
84 30 to 49 Maria Young Awaiting Result 00:00
85 30 to 49 Megan Rowe Awaiting Result 00:00
86 65+ Michael Mcfadyen #1 male 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
87 30 to 49 Mike Meredith #1 unknown 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
88 16 to 29 Miss Holly Davis Awaiting Result 00:00
89 16 to 29 Mitchell Enright #3 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
90 50 to 64 Neil Mcevoy #2 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
91 Under 16 Nicholas Passmore Awaiting Result 00:00
92 30 to 49 Nick Kennedy Awaiting Result 00:00
93 Under 16 Oliver Todd #1 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
94 30 to 49 Olivia Pegrum Awaiting Result 00:00
95 30 to 49 Paul Everett Awaiting Result 00:00
96 30 to 49 Paul Taylor Awaiting Result 00:00
97 50 to 64 Peter O'flanagan Awaiting Result 00:00
98 30 to 49 Philip Ellis Awaiting Result 00:00
99 30 to 49 Plamen Tzanev Awaiting Result 00:00
100 30 to 49 Rachel Barraclough Awaiting Result 00:00
101 30 to 49 Rachel Davis Awaiting Result 00:00
102 30 to 49 Rob Sweetman Awaiting Result 00:00
103 30 to 49 Rowan Morton Awaiting Result 00:00
104 50 to 64 Ruth Bolton Awaiting Result 00:00
105 65+ Ruth Donaldson #1 female 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
106 30 to 49 Samantha Proudfoot Awaiting Result 00:00
107 30 to 49 Sarah Gellas Awaiting Result 00:00
108 30 to 49 Sarah Todd Awaiting Result 00:00
109 30 to 49 Sharon Dubber Awaiting Result 00:00
110 30 to 49 Simon King Awaiting Result 00:00
111 30 to 49 Simon Morris Awaiting Result 00:00
112 30 to 49 Siobhan Martin Awaiting Result 00:00
113 Under 16 Sophia Proudfoot Awaiting Result 00:00
114 30 to 49 Sophie Bowerbank Awaiting Result 00:00
115 16 to 29 Stan Verkaik Awaiting Result 00:00
116 30 to 49 Steph Corley Awaiting Result 00:00
117 16 to 29 Stephanie Cogbill Awaiting Result 00:00
118 30 to 49 Stephen Barraclough #3 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
119 50 to 64 Susie Gook #3 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
120 30 to 49 Suzanne Taylor Awaiting Result 00:00
121 30 to 49 Tammie Wisnia Awaiting Result 00:00
122 30 to 49 Tom Busby Awaiting Result 00:00
123 30 to 49 Tonia Page #3 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
124 30 to 49 Vicki Thomas Awaiting Result 00:00
125 30 to 49 Wendy Roberts Awaiting Result 00:00
126 16 to 29 Will Morris Awaiting Result 00:00
127 Under 16 Will Snushall-Khan #2 unknown Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00

Number Age Category Name Team
50 to 64 Anabelle Belanger-Gilg Awaiting Result
Under 16 Anais Belanger-Gilg Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Annette Brown Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Annette Brown Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Becky Kitchen Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Carol Drudge Awaiting Result
Under 16 Catherine Barbour Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Charlotte Jones Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Chris Marston Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Daniel Marshall Awaiting Result
Debbie Taylor Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Duncan Eastoe Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Fran Schook Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Francois Belanger-Gilg Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Francoise Hardiman Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Georgia Boxall Awaiting Result
Under 16 Jamie Stamps Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Kim Robson Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Laxmi Maddineni Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Linda King Awaiting Result
Under 16 Mark Brinkworth Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Martine Saxton Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Naomi Russo Awaiting Result
65+ Patrick Latham Awaiting Result
Under 16 Raaga Boyapati Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Raghu Boyapati Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Reuben Stamps Awaiting Result
Roy Branden Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Sally Hoadley Awaiting Result
65+ Shah Latham Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Sharon Hamer Awaiting Result
Simon Robinson Awaiting Result
50 to 64 Simone Brinkworth Awaiting Result
Sophie Brinkworth Awaiting Result
16 to 29 Susan Hamer Awaiting Result
Under 16 Tanishq Boyapati Awaiting Result
30 to 49 Vasanthi Palanisamy Awaiting Result
Victoria Lewis Awaiting Result

Position Number Age Category Name Team Time Behind
1 30 to 49 Adam Hadley Awaiting Result 00:00
2 50 to 64 Adam Mangan Awaiting Result 00:00
3 30 to 49 Adrian Bailes Awaiting Result 00:00
4 50 to 64 Alan Ince Awaiting Result 00:00
5 16 to 29 Alessandro Regano Awaiting Result 00:00
6 30 to 49 Alex Strange Awaiting Result 00:00
7 30 to 49 Alina Tudor Awaiting Result 00:00
8 16 to 29 Anastasia Loukianov Awaiting Result 00:00
9 Under 16 Andrea Thomas #2 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
10 50 to 64 Andy Cook Awaiting Result 00:00
11 30 to 49 Andy Little #2 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
12 50 to 64 Ann Baty #1 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
13 16 to 29 Annabelle Hardiman Awaiting Result 00:00
14 50 to 64 Anne Connell Awaiting Result 00:00
15 30 to 49 Anthony Lansdowne Awaiting Result 00:00
16 16 to 29 Ashley Ventura Awaiting Result 00:00
17 30 to 49 Ben Murray #1 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
18 30 to 49 Ben Notley Awaiting Result 00:00
19 30 to 49 Britta Wood Awaiting Result 00:00
20 30 to 49 Caroline Hennequin Awaiting Result 00:00
21 30 to 49 Chris Easdon Awaiting Result 00:00
22 65+ Chris Hinton #2 male 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
23 30 to 49 Chris Nugent Awaiting Result 00:00
24 50 to 64 Christine Lancaster Awaiting Result 00:00
25 30 to 49 Christopher Hutton Awaiting Result 00:00
26 50 to 64 Clare Browning #2 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
27 30 to 49 Clare Constant Awaiting Result 00:00
28 16 to 29 Corrin Sheppard #3 female 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
29 30 to 49 Craig Dunlop Awaiting Result 00:00
30 30 to 49 Daniel Gorringe Awaiting Result 00:00
31 30 to 49 Daniel Haskell Awaiting Result 00:00
32 50 to 64 Daren Piper #2 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
33 30 to 49 David Crowder Awaiting Result 00:00
34 30 to 49 David Parsons Awaiting Result 00:00
35 30 to 49 Ed Fisher Awaiting Result 00:00
36 16 to 29 Ellie Wardell Awaiting Result 00:00
37 16 to 29 Evie Clarke Awaiting Result 00:00
38 16 to 29 Fiona Wright #2 female 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
39 30 to 49 Fran Waterman Awaiting Result 00:00
40 30 to 49 Gary Martin Awaiting Result 00:00
41 50 to 64 Gavin Winters Awaiting Result 00:00
42 30 to 49 Giles Cameron Awaiting Result 00:00
43 30 to 49 Glynn Austen-Brown Awaiting Result 00:00
44 Under 16 Grant Milelas #1 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
45 50 to 64 Heather Law Awaiting Result 00:00
46 30 to 49 Henry Davey Awaiting Result 00:00
47 30 to 49 Hester Van Schalkwyk #3 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
48 30 to 49 Isobel Clarke Awaiting Result 00:00
49 30 to 49 J Curtis Gooch Awaiting Result 00:00
50 16 to 29 Jack Spencer #1 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
51 30 to 49 James Andrews Awaiting Result 00:00
52 30 to 49 Jason Hurndall Awaiting Result 00:00
53 16 to 29 Jean-Robert Saxton Awaiting Result 00:00
54 30 to 49 John Donaghue Awaiting Result 00:00
55 50 to 64 John Pocock Awaiting Result 00:00
56 30 to 49 John Poustie Awaiting Result 00:00
57 65+ John Taylor #1 male 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
58 30 to 49 Jonathan Sparshott Awaiting Result 00:00
59 30 to 49 K Elsbury Awaiting Result 00:00
60 50 to 64 Karen Richardson Awaiting Result 00:00
61 50 to 64 Kathryn Hayhurst #3 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
62 30 to 49 Katie Rooke Awaiting Result 00:00
63 50 to 64 Kevin Wardell #3 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
64 30 to 49 Laura Geaves #1 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
65 50 to 64 Len Phillips Awaiting Result 00:00
66 50 to 64 Lewis Aldridge Awaiting Result 00:00
67 30 to 49 Lewis Joyner Awaiting Result 00:00
68 16 to 29 Louise Ryan Awaiting Result 00:00
69 50 to 64 Mark Ward Awaiting Result 00:00
70 16 to 29 Mark Wilson Awaiting Result 00:00
71 50 to 64 Martin Green Awaiting Result 00:00
72 50 to 64 Martin Melaugh Awaiting Result 00:00
73 30 to 49 Matthew Perks Awaiting Result 00:00
74 65+ Matthew Bennett #3 male 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
75 50 to 64 Matthew Mitchell Awaiting Result 00:00
76 30 to 49 Michael Lewis Awaiting Result 00:00
77 30 to 49 Mike Fraser Awaiting Result 00:00
78 16 to 29 Miriam Ringshall Awaiting Result 00:00
79 16 to 29 Natalie Grant #1 female 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
80 30 to 49 Nicolette Hutton Awaiting Result 00:00
81 50 to 64 Nigel Notley Awaiting Result 00:00
82 16 to 29 Oliver Kelly Awaiting Result 00:00
83 30 to 49 Paul Seymour Awaiting Result 00:00
84 30 to 49 Paul Weeks Awaiting Result 00:00
85 16 to 29 Rachel Hobbs Awaiting Result 00:00
86 50 to 64 Rajendran Raju Awaiting Result 00:00
87 30 to 49 Rebecca Johnston Awaiting Result 00:00
88 30 to 49 Rebecca Pride Awaiting Result 00:00
89 50 to 64 Richard Bailey Awaiting Result 00:00
90 50 to 64 Richard Garrood #1 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
91 50 to 64 Richard May Awaiting Result 00:00
92 16 to 29 Richard Wall Awaiting Result 00:00
93 16 to 29 River Edis-Smith Awaiting Result 00:00
94 50 to 64 Robert Streeter Awaiting Result 00:00
95 50 to 64 Russ Jarman Awaiting Result 00:00
96 16 to 29 Samuel Dodd #2 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
97 30 to 49 Stephen Sullivan Awaiting Result 00:00
98 30 to 49 Steve Pendegrass Awaiting Result 00:00
99 30 to 49 Steven Insua-Cao Awaiting Result 00:00
100 30 to 49 Stu Riches Awaiting Result 00:00
101 30 to 49 Tamsin West Awaiting Result 00:00
102 30 to 49 Toby Winterbottom Awaiting Result 00:00
103 16 to 29 Tom Cartwright #3 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
104 30 to 49 Tom Hartnett Awaiting Result 00:00
105 30 to 49 Trefor Harris #3 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
106 50 to 64 Trevor Mikelas Awaiting Result 00:00
107 Under 16 Veronique Laws #1 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
108 50 to 64 Will Venables Awaiting Result 00:00
109 30 to 49 Zelie Lewis #2 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00