Kelly's Clandon Park Run

Saturday, 23 March 2019

Thank you to everyone who participated in Kelly's Clandon Park Run. We have now got all the results and timings back.

Position Number Age Category Name Team Time Behind
1 30 to 49 Abi Truelove Awaiting Result 00:00
2 30 to 49 Abigail Chichester Awaiting Result 00:00
3 16 to 29 Adam Golder Awaiting Result 00:00
4 30 to 49 Adeline Roche Awaiting Result 00:00
5 50 to 64 Adrian Genziani Awaiting Result 00:00
6 16 to 29 Adrien Royer Awaiting Result 00:00
7 16 to 29 Aidan Hunter Awaiting Result 00:00
8 50 to 64 Alan Ince Awaiting Result 00:00
9 50 to 64 Alan Kennedy Awaiting Result 00:00
10 16 to 29 Alberto Marco Lozano Awaiting Result 00:00
11 16 to 29 Alejandro Requero Awaiting Result 00:00
12 30 to 49 Alex Perry Awaiting Result 00:00
13 30 to 49 Alexander Holland Awaiting Result 00:00
14 30 to 49 Alison Gordon Awaiting Result 00:00
15 30 to 49 Amey Anturkar Awaiting Result 00:00
16 30 to 49 Amy Bishop Awaiting Result 00:00
17 30 to 49 Amy Thomas Awaiting Result 00:00
18 30 to 49 Andrew Freed Awaiting Result 00:00
19 50 to 64 Andrew French Awaiting Result 00:00
20 16 to 29 Andrew Graff Awaiting Result 00:00
21 30 to 49 Andrew Joiner Awaiting Result 00:00
22 16 to 29 Andrew Mead Awaiting Result 00:00
23 30 to 49 Andrew Nicolaou #2 unknown 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
24 16 to 29 Andrew Searle Awaiting Result 00:00
25 30 to 49 Andy Little #3 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
26 30 to 49 Anna Bedbrook Awaiting Result 00:00
27 30 to 49 Annalise Wright Awaiting Result 00:00
28 50 to 64 Anne Connell Awaiting Result 00:00
29 50 to 64 Anne Walker Awaiting Result 00:00
30 50 to 64 Annette Covey Awaiting Result 00:00
31 30 to 49 Antonio Alonso Awaiting Result 00:00
32 16 to 29 Aoife Russell Moore #1 unknown 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
33 16 to 29 Becky Shepherd Awaiting Result 00:00
34 30 to 49 Ben Funning Awaiting Result 00:00
35 30 to 49 Ben Isherwood Awaiting Result 00:00
36 30 to 49 Ben Leikis Awaiting Result 00:00
37 50 to 64 Ben Marlow Awaiting Result 00:00
38 16 to 29 Ben Scott Awaiting Result 00:00
39 Under 16 Benjamin Ridgers Awaiting Result 00:00
40 Under 16 Beth Breen #1 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
41 50 to 64 Bev Henry Awaiting Result 00:00
42 16 to 29 Billy Vinka Awaiting Result 00:00
43 50 to 64 Caroline Mcgrath Awaiting Result 00:00
44 30 to 49 Caroline Mullen Awaiting Result 00:00
45 16 to 29 Carys Gallagher Awaiting Result 00:00
46 30 to 49 Catherine Lawless Awaiting Result 00:00
47 50 to 64 Cathy Harkus Awaiting Result 00:00
48 16 to 29 Chris Brew Awaiting Result 00:00
49 30 to 49 Chris Clarke Awaiting Result 00:00
50 30 to 49 Chris Samuel #1 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
51 30 to 49 Chris Tuthill Awaiting Result 00:00
52 30 to 49 Chris Warren Awaiting Result 00:00
53 30 to 49 Christian Hatherall-Good Awaiting Result 00:00
54 Under 16 Christian Jansen Awaiting Result 00:00
55 30 to 49 Christopher Alan Williams Awaiting Result 00:00
56 30 to 49 Christopher Nixon Awaiting Result 00:00
57 50 to 64 Claire Alden Awaiting Result 00:00
58 50 to 64 Claire Gibbons Awaiting Result 00:00
59 30 to 49 Claire Stephens Awaiting Result 00:00
60 30 to 49 Claire Warren Awaiting Result 00:00
61 30 to 49 Clare Wills #3 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
62 50 to 64 Clive Teuten Awaiting Result 00:00
63 30 to 49 Craig Mullen Awaiting Result 00:00
64 30 to 49 Dale Askew Awaiting Result 00:00
65 30 to 49 Dale On Awaiting Result 00:00
66 16 to 29 Daniel Rolfe Awaiting Result 00:00
67 30 to 49 Dashzeveg Tserenbat Awaiting Result 00:00
68 50 to 64 Dave King Awaiting Result 00:00
69 50 to 64 David Clarke #1 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
70 30 to 49 David Gibney #1 unknown 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
71 50 to 64 David Hill Awaiting Result 00:00
72 50 to 64 David Hinsley Awaiting Result 00:00
73 16 to 29 David Sampson Awaiting Result 00:00
74 30 to 49 David Sawyer Awaiting Result 00:00
75 30 to 49 Dawn Ridgers Awaiting Result 00:00
76 30 to 49 Debbie Smith Awaiting Result 00:00
77 16 to 29 Diana Hutton #2 female 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
78 30 to 49 Doug Mcandrew Awaiting Result 00:00
79 50 to 64 Duncan Rosie Awaiting Result 00:00
80 16 to 29 Ed Brewer Awaiting Result 00:00
81 16 to 29 Eddie Vaughan Awaiting Result 00:00
82 50 to 64 Eileen Goldsack Awaiting Result 00:00
83 30 to 49 Elizabeth Scorer Awaiting Result 00:00
84 16 to 29 Elliot Richards Awaiting Result 00:00
85 16 to 29 Elliott Stephenson Awaiting Result 00:00
86 30 to 49 Emily Hinton Awaiting Result 00:00
87 30 to 49 Emma Cooper Awaiting Result 00:00
88 30 to 49 Emma Gallo Snushall Awaiting Result 00:00
89 30 to 49 Emma Hawkins Awaiting Result 00:00
90 16 to 29 Emma Needham #3 female 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
91 30 to 49 Emma Sinclair Awaiting Result 00:00
92 16 to 29 Esme Lampard Awaiting Result 00:00
93 16 to 29 Estelle Den Ridder Awaiting Result 00:00
94 30 to 49 Esther Spiro Awaiting Result 00:00
95 16 to 29 Ethan Swift Awaiting Result 00:00
96 Under 16 Findlay Armitage Awaiting Result 00:00
97 50 to 64 Fiona Lear Awaiting Result 00:00
98 50 to 64 Fiona Mavani Awaiting Result 00:00
99 16 to 29 Gabby Wood Awaiting Result 00:00
100 30 to 49 Gary Montgomery Awaiting Result 00:00
101 30 to 49 Gayle Davis-Tyrrell Awaiting Result 00:00
102 30 to 49 Gemma Nicholas Awaiting Result 00:00
103 50 to 64 Gerald Dampier Awaiting Result 00:00
104 50 to 64 Graham Sampson Awaiting Result 00:00
105 50 to 64 Gregory Neal Awaiting Result 00:00
106 30 to 49 Guy Bolland Awaiting Result 00:00
107 16 to 29 Hannah Evans Awaiting Result 00:00
108 30 to 49 Hannah Hayward Awaiting Result 00:00
109 16 to 29 Hannah Wright #1 female 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
110 30 to 49 Helen Hayman Awaiting Result 00:00
111 30 to 49 Helen Heather Awaiting Result 00:00
112 30 to 49 Helen Hooker Awaiting Result 00:00
113 16 to 29 Henry Sampson Awaiting Result 00:00
114 16 to 29 Holly Clemens Awaiting Result 00:00
115 30 to 49 Holly Kiri #1 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
116 Under 16 Ines Raffray #2 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
117 16 to 29 Isabel Castello Awaiting Result 00:00
118 50 to 64 Jacqueline Pretty #1 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
119 16 to 29 Jake Lott Awaiting Result 00:00
120 50 to 64 James Dampier Awaiting Result 00:00
121 Under 16 James Fulcher #1 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
122 16 to 29 James Mccarthy Awaiting Result 00:00
123 30 to 49 James Oconnor Awaiting Result 00:00
124 30 to 49 James Van Dorp Awaiting Result 00:00
125 50 to 64 Jan Dawson Awaiting Result 00:00
126 50 to 64 Jane Rosie Awaiting Result 00:00
127 30 to 49 Jane Thackstone #3 unknown 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
128 50 to 64 Janet Cunningham Awaiting Result 00:00
129 30 to 49 Javier Gonzalez Awaiting Result 00:00
130 16 to 29 Jemma Chapman Awaiting Result 00:00
131 30 to 49 Jessica Lelew #2 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
132 30 to 49 Jessica Oconnor Awaiting Result 00:00
133 16 to 29 Jez Pickering Awaiting Result 00:00
134 30 to 49 Jo Wright Awaiting Result 00:00
135 30 to 49 Joanna Markwell Awaiting Result 00:00
136 16 to 29 Joel Lawless #3 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
137 30 to 49 Joey Bee Awaiting Result 00:00
138 30 to 49 John Branney Awaiting Result 00:00
139 50 to 64 John Brett #3 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
140 30 to 49 John Forster Awaiting Result 00:00
141 50 to 64 John Moore Awaiting Result 00:00
142 30 to 49 Jon Collins Awaiting Result 00:00
143 30 to 49 Jon Smith Awaiting Result 00:00
144 50 to 64 Jonathan Armitage Awaiting Result 00:00
145 50 to 64 Jonathan George Awaiting Result 00:00
146 50 to 64 Jonathan Hill #1 unknown 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
147 30 to 49 Jonathan Spyvee Awaiting Result 00:00
148 30 to 49 Jonty Cowan Awaiting Result 00:00
149 50 to 64 Joy Leader Awaiting Result 00:00
150 16 to 29 Juan Carlos Vitar Awaiting Result 00:00
151 30 to 49 Julie Williams Awaiting Result 00:00
152 50 to 64 Karen Jones Awaiting Result 00:00
153 30 to 49 Karen Love Awaiting Result 00:00
154 30 to 49 Karina Ajayi Awaiting Result 00:00
155 30 to 49 Karine Raffray Awaiting Result 00:00
156 30 to 49 Katie Dobiecki Awaiting Result 00:00
157 30 to 49 Kim Jarvis Awaiting Result 00:00
158 30 to 49 Kirsty Hicks Awaiting Result 00:00
159 16 to 29 Kristian Worden Awaiting Result 00:00
160 30 to 49 Ladonna Dee Awaiting Result 00:00
161 30 to 49 Laura Brown Awaiting Result 00:00
162 16 to 29 Laura Dampier Awaiting Result 00:00
163 16 to 29 Lauren Dennis Awaiting Result 00:00
164 50 to 64 Linda Clemens Awaiting Result 00:00
165 30 to 49 Lindsey Hedger Awaiting Result 00:00
166 30 to 49 Lisa Blake Awaiting Result 00:00
167 30 to 49 Liz Price Awaiting Result 00:00
168 30 to 49 Lizzie Marsh Awaiting Result 00:00
169 16 to 29 Lois Newcombe Awaiting Result 00:00
170 16 to 29 Lucy Breen Awaiting Result 00:00
171 16 to 29 Lucy Williams Awaiting Result 00:00
172 30 to 49 Lukas Appenzeller Awaiting Result 00:00
173 30 to 49 Luke Edwards Awaiting Result 00:00
174 30 to 49 Maja Cripps Awaiting Result 00:00
175 50 to 64 Malcolm Twigger-Ross Awaiting Result 00:00
176 50 to 64 Mandy Oakley Awaiting Result 00:00
177 30 to 49 Marc Ebanks #2 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
178 16 to 29 Marcus Gunn #1 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
179 16 to 29 Marcus Gunn Awaiting Result 00:00
180 30 to 49 Marica Carleschi Awaiting Result 00:00
181 65+ Mark Hargreaves #1 male 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
182 50 to 64 Mark Lloyd Awaiting Result 00:00
183 30 to 49 Mark Sherratt Awaiting Result 00:00
184 30 to 49 Mark Tigwell Awaiting Result 00:00
185 30 to 49 Martin Chalk Awaiting Result 00:00
186 50 to 64 Martin Chambers Awaiting Result 00:00
187 30 to 49 Martin Hampton Awaiting Result 00:00
188 50 to 64 Martin Newman Awaiting Result 00:00
189 16 to 29 Martyna Gluchowicz Awaiting Result 00:00
190 30 to 49 Matt Mansell Awaiting Result 00:00
191 30 to 49 Matthew Goulborn Awaiting Result 00:00
192 65+ Matthew Bennett #3 male 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
193 30 to 49 Matthew Black Awaiting Result 00:00
194 30 to 49 Matthew Buckle Awaiting Result 00:00
195 30 to 49 Matthew Jones Awaiting Result 00:00
196 50 to 64 Mauro Rodella Awaiting Result 00:00
197 Under 16 Max Amos #2 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
198 30 to 49 Melanie Inkster Awaiting Result 00:00
199 16 to 29 Melissa Mitchell Awaiting Result 00:00
200 50 to 64 Mette Clifton Awaiting Result 00:00
201 30 to 49 Michael Renton Awaiting Result 00:00
202 50 to 64 Mike Harrold Awaiting Result 00:00
203 30 to 49 Mike Noble Awaiting Result 00:00
204 65+ Mike Taylor #2 male 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
205 30 to 49 Milda Balse Awaiting Result 00:00
206 50 to 64 Myles Gilbertson Awaiting Result 00:00
207 30 to 49 Naomi Skull Awaiting Result 00:00
208 30 to 49 Natalie Nelson Awaiting Result 00:00
209 16 to 29 Nathan Fitzpatrick Awaiting Result 00:00
210 30 to 49 Neil Harding Awaiting Result 00:00
211 50 to 64 Neil Mcdowall Awaiting Result 00:00
212 50 to 64 Neil Wilson Awaiting Result 00:00
213 30 to 49 Nichola Bowen Awaiting Result 00:00
214 50 to 64 Nigel Punter Awaiting Result 00:00
215 50 to 64 Patricia Comyn #2 unknown 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
216 50 to 64 Paul Anderson Awaiting Result 00:00
217 16 to 29 Paul Comyn Awaiting Result 00:00
218 30 to 49 Paul Morley Awaiting Result 00:00
219 30 to 49 Penny Griggs Awaiting Result 00:00
220 50 to 64 Peter Munro Awaiting Result 00:00
221 Under 16 Petra Brewer Awaiting Result 00:00
222 30 to 49 Philip Bell Awaiting Result 00:00
223 65+ Philip Masters Awaiting Result 00:00
224 16 to 29 Quentin Raffray Awaiting Result 00:00
225 16 to 29 Rachel Maher Awaiting Result 00:00
226 16 to 29 Rafa Montes Cano Awaiting Result 00:00
227 Under 16 Rana Shahin #3 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
228 16 to 29 Remy Martin Awaiting Result 00:00
229 50 to 64 Richard Gibbs Awaiting Result 00:00
230 50 to 64 Richard Bailey Awaiting Result 00:00
231 30 to 49 Richard Grainger Awaiting Result 00:00
232 Richard Jones #1 unknown Awaiting Result 00:00
233 16 to 29 Richard Swift Awaiting Result 00:00
234 16 to 29 Richard Wilson Awaiting Result 00:00
235 30 to 49 Rick Bristow Awaiting Result 00:00
236 30 to 49 Rob Marcus Awaiting Result 00:00
237 16 to 29 Rob Terrell Awaiting Result 00:00
238 16 to 29 Robert Pocock Awaiting Result 00:00
239 16 to 29 Rosie Newman Awaiting Result 00:00
240 30 to 49 Rowena Hornshaw Awaiting Result 00:00
241 30 to 49 Ruth Homberger Awaiting Result 00:00
242 30 to 49 Ruth Steen Awaiting Result 00:00
243 Under 16 Ryan Coll #1 unknown Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
244 30 to 49 Sam Duwensee Awaiting Result 00:00
245 16 to 29 Sam Main Awaiting Result 00:00
246 30 to 49 Samantha Edwards Awaiting Result 00:00
247 30 to 49 Sammy Chalk Awaiting Result 00:00
248 16 to 29 Samuel Chittenden Awaiting Result 00:00
249 Under 16 Samuel Smith #3 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
250 30 to 49 Sandra Gomes Awaiting Result 00:00
251 50 to 64 Sandra Haynes Awaiting Result 00:00
252 50 to 64 Sandra Leslie Awaiting Result 00:00
253 50 to 64 Sandy Smart Awaiting Result 00:00
254 16 to 29 Sarah Connor Awaiting Result 00:00
255 30 to 49 Sarah Bowden Awaiting Result 00:00
256 30 to 49 Sarah Busby Awaiting Result 00:00
257 50 to 64 Sarah Downs Awaiting Result 00:00
258 30 to 49 Sarah Hart Awaiting Result 00:00
259 30 to 49 Sarah Jones Awaiting Result 00:00
260 30 to 49 Sarah Simpson Awaiting Result 00:00
261 16 to 29 Sarah-Jane Gan Awaiting Result 00:00
262 50 to 64 Scott Swift Awaiting Result 00:00
263 30 to 49 Simon Cook Awaiting Result 00:00
264 50 to 64 Simon Cox Awaiting Result 00:00
265 50 to 64 Simon Judd #2 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
266 16 to 29 Simon Mccrohan Awaiting Result 00:00
267 30 to 49 Siobhan Martin Awaiting Result 00:00
268 16 to 29 Sophie Johnson Awaiting Result 00:00
269 Under 16 Stavros Mathias Awaiting Result 00:00
270 30 to 49 Stephanie Friend-Smith Awaiting Result 00:00
271 30 to 49 Stephen Southgate Awaiting Result 00:00
272 30 to 49 Steven Rule Awaiting Result 00:00
273 50 to 64 Steven Hextall Awaiting Result 00:00
274 50 to 64 Steven Lampard Awaiting Result 00:00
275 50 to 64 Sue Davies #2 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
276 30 to 49 Sue Ely Awaiting Result 00:00
277 30 to 49 Susannah Taylor Awaiting Result 00:00
278 50 to 64 Suzan Santos Awaiting Result 00:00
279 30 to 49 Tamara Pedgrift Awaiting Result 00:00
280 50 to 64 Tessa Kelly #3 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
281 30 to 49 Tim Temple Awaiting Result 00:00
282 16 to 29 Tom Collin Awaiting Result 00:00
283 30 to 49 Tom Brewer Awaiting Result 00:00
284 16 to 29 Tom Cole #2 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
285 30 to 49 Tom Frost Awaiting Result 00:00
286 50 to 64 Tom Harrison Awaiting Result 00:00
287 30 to 49 Tom Robertson Awaiting Result 00:00
288 30 to 49 Toni Houchen Awaiting Result 00:00
289 30 to 49 Tracey Burdett Awaiting Result 00:00
290 50 to 64 Trevor Wood Awaiting Result 00:00
291 30 to 49 Vicky Fulcher Awaiting Result 00:00
292 50 to 64 Wayne Smith Awaiting Result 00:00
293 50 to 64 Wendy Fitzpatrick Awaiting Result 00:00
294 30 to 49 Wendy Newnham Awaiting Result 00:00
295 30 to 49 Will Readhead Awaiting Result 00:00
296 50 to 64 William Arbury Awaiting Result 00:00
297 16 to 29 William Blair Awaiting Result 00:00
298 Under 16 William Hampton Awaiting Result 00:00
299 16 to 29 Zac Ahearne Awaiting Result 00:00
300 30 to 49 Zoe Rowe Awaiting Result 00:00
301 16 to 29 Zoe Wills Awaiting Result 00:00
Position Number Age Category Name Team Time Behind
1 16 to 29 Abi Main Awaiting Result 00:00
2 16 to 29 Abi White Awaiting Result 00:00
3 65+ Adrian Hardy #1 male 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
4 Under 16 Ahsan Khan #3 unknown Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
5 Under 16 Aidan Wright Awaiting Result 00:00
6 30 to 49 Alastair Atkinson Awaiting Result 00:00
7 Under 16 Alex Duke Awaiting Result 00:00
8 Under 16 Alex Mulvey Awaiting Result 00:00
9 Under 16 Alex Orange Awaiting Result 00:00
10 16 to 29 Alfie Spear #3 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
11 50 to 64 Alice Fowler Awaiting Result 00:00
12 Under 16 Alice Hawkins #2 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
13 30 to 49 Alistair Atkinson Awaiting Result 00:00
14 16 to 29 Ama Bogdan Awaiting Result 00:00
15 30 to 49 Angela Barker-Lewis Awaiting Result 00:00
16 16 to 29 Anita Carter Awaiting Result 00:00
17 50 to 64 Annette Davies Awaiting Result 00:00
18 Under 16 Antonio Alonso-Perez Awaiting Result 00:00
19 30 to 49 Becky Northrop Awaiting Result 00:00
20 50 to 64 Belinda Barratt #3 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
21 30 to 49 Belinda Taylor Awaiting Result 00:00
22 30 to 49 Belinda Taylor Awaiting Result 00:00
23 30 to 49 Ben Rodgers Awaiting Result 00:00
24 Under 16 Carla Cuello De Oro Awaiting Result 00:00
25 30 to 49 Charlotte Headley Awaiting Result 00:00
26 16 to 29 Chloë Marwick Awaiting Result 00:00
27 30 to 49 Christine Robinson Awaiting Result 00:00
28 Under 16 Connor Tinker Awaiting Result 00:00
29 16 to 29 Dan Worsfold Awaiting Result 00:00
30 50 to 64 David Murphy Awaiting Result 00:00
31 Under 16 De Wet Smith Awaiting Result 00:00
32 50 to 64 Debbie Simester #3 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
33 50 to 64 Denise Beal Awaiting Result 00:00
34 Under 16 Dominic Gunn #1 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
35 Under 16 Dylan Mavani Awaiting Result 00:00
36 Under 16 Edward Rayment Awaiting Result 00:00
37 Under 16 Ellie Tyson Awaiting Result 00:00
38 Under 16 Eloise Allen Awaiting Result 00:00
39 Emily Barker-Lewis Awaiting Result 00:00
40 30 to 49 Emma Moorwood Awaiting Result 00:00
41 Under 16 Fergus Atkinson Awaiting Result 00:00
42 Under 16 Fergus Atkinson Awaiting Result 00:00
43 50 to 64 Fiona Mcgowan Awaiting Result 00:00
44 Under 16 Florie Wright Awaiting Result 00:00
45 Fred Moorwood #3 male Awaiting Result 00:00
46 Under 16 Freddie Chalk Awaiting Result 00:00
47 Under 16 Fynn Tinker Awaiting Result 00:00
48 Under 16 George Cuello De Oro Awaiting Result 00:00
49 Under 16 Gian Smith Awaiting Result 00:00
50 16 to 29 Hannah Blogg Awaiting Result 00:00
51 30 to 49 Harry Waddingham Awaiting Result 00:00
52 Under 16 Harry Major Awaiting Result 00:00
53 Under 16 Heather Buley #3 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
54 50 to 64 Ian Hay #1 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
55 Under 16 Isobel Hibberd Awaiting Result 00:00
56 30 to 49 Jane Tyson Awaiting Result 00:00
57 Under 16 Jasper King Awaiting Result 00:00
58 30 to 49 J-Donald Tournier #2 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
59 Under 16 Jed Rosie #3 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
60 16 to 29 Jess Northcote Awaiting Result 00:00
61 Under 16 Jessie Lunt #2 unknown Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
62 30 to 49 Jo Smith Awaiting Result 00:00
63 Under 16 John Forster Awaiting Result 00:00
64 65+ John Panting #2 male 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
65 30 to 49 Jon Allen Awaiting Result 00:00
66 30 to 49 Judith Hoogma-Hoogeboom Awaiting Result 00:00
67 30 to 49 Karen Lee #1 unknown 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
68 30 to 49 Kat Mack Awaiting Result 00:00
69 50 to 64 Katharine Jones Awaiting Result 00:00
70 30 to 49 Kelly Kerr Awaiting Result 00:00
71 16 to 29 Kim Derry #1 female 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
72 Under 16 Kobey Mack Awaiting Result 00:00
73 30 to 49 L Gibney #3 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
74 30 to 49 Laura Baxter Awaiting Result 00:00
75 30 to 49 Laura Baxter Awaiting Result 00:00
76 Under 16 Layla Gurney Awaiting Result 00:00
77 50 to 64 Linda Parsons Awaiting Result 00:00
78 50 to 64 Lisa Gosling #2 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
79 30 to 49 Louise O'neill Awaiting Result 00:00
80 Under 16 Luke Tyson Awaiting Result 00:00
81 30 to 49 Matt Wright Awaiting Result 00:00
82 Under 16 Matthew Gibney Awaiting Result 00:00
83 Under 16 Max Murphy Awaiting Result 00:00
84 Under 16 Max Wright Awaiting Result 00:00
85 16 to 29 Mike Robinson #2 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
86 Miles Hendy #2 unknown Awaiting Result 00:00
87 50 to 64 Millan Mavani #2 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
88 Under 16 Morgan Wills #1 unknown Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
89 16 to 29 Natasha Mendes Awaiting Result 00:00
90 50 to 64 Nick Rayment Awaiting Result 00:00
91 30 to 49 Noelia Noel Awaiting Result 00:00
92 Under 16 Oliver Martindale Awaiting Result 00:00
93 Under 16 Olivia Rowe Awaiting Result 00:00
94 Under 16 Ollie Nixon Awaiting Result 00:00
95 Under 16 Patrick Martell Awaiting Result 00:00
96 50 to 64 Paul Tyson Awaiting Result 00:00
97 Under 16 Philip Tournier Awaiting Result 00:00
98 16 to 29 Phoebe Gosling #3 female 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
99 30 to 49 Rachel Bury #1 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
100 Under 16 Relja Nikolic Awaiting Result 00:00
101 30 to 49 Richard Beal Awaiting Result 00:00
102 30 to 49 Richard Rowe Awaiting Result 00:00
103 Under 16 Roald Beal Awaiting Result 00:00
104 16 to 29 Robert Owen #1 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
105 Rosemary Russell #1 unknown Awaiting Result 00:00
106 Under 16 Ruby Hawkins #1 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
107 Ryan Bowdler #1 male Awaiting Result 00:00
108 30 to 49 Sam Buley Awaiting Result 00:00
109 16 to 29 Samantha Bradshaw Awaiting Result 00:00
110 30 to 49 Samantha Rowland-Jones #2 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
111 30 to 49 Sarah Nixon Awaiting Result 00:00
112 Under 16 Sean Marcus #2 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
113 Sebastian Brown #2 male Awaiting Result 00:00
114 Under 16 Seth Beal Awaiting Result 00:00
115 Sofia Sherratt #3 unknown Awaiting Result 00:00
116 Under 16 Sophie Jennings Awaiting Result 00:00
117 16 to 29 Sophie Jounet #2 female 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
118 30 to 49 Stephen Barry #3 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
119 30 to 49 Steven Major Awaiting Result 00:00
120 30 to 49 Stuart Lunt #1 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
121 50 to 64 Sue Roscoe #1 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
122 30 to 49 Suzy Wright Awaiting Result 00:00
123 Under 16 Toby Hart Awaiting Result 00:00
124 30 to 49 Vikki Beames Awaiting Result 00:00
125 30 to 49 Vladimir Nikolic Awaiting Result 00:00
126 Under 16 Will Harrington Awaiting Result 00:00
127 Under 16 Will Snushall-Khan Awaiting Result 00:00
128 50 to 64 Zoe Tinker Awaiting Result 00:00