Kelly's Cross Country Challenge

Sunday, 14 October 2018

Thank you to everyone who participated in Kelly's Cross Country Challenge. We have now got all the results and timings back.

Position Number Age Category Name Team Time Behind
1 1157 Rob Sherwood #1 male The Sherwoods 00:40:49 00:00
2 1082 16 to 29 Daniel Ashworth #1 male 16 to 29 00:42:13 01:24
3 1165 16 to 29 Callum Burnip #2 male 16 to 29 00:43:35 02:46
4 1011 30 to 49 Glen Smith #1 male 30 to 49 GFitPT&Boxing 00:46:49 06:00
5 1083 30 to 49 Richard Withers #2 male 30 to 49 00:47:07 06:18
6 1162 30 to 49 Jonathan Spyvee #3 male 30 to 49 00:47:33 06:44
7 1119 30 to 49 Lloyd Millichap 00:48:18 07:29
8 1140 30 to 49 Richard Tew 00:48:19 07:30
9 1109 30 to 49 Alexander Holland 00:48:53 08:04
10 1127 50 to 64 Steven Hextall #1 male 50 to 64 00:48:57 08:08
11 1091 30 to 49 Andrew Marshall GFitPT&Boxing 00:49:00 08:11
12 1031 30 to 49 Tom Johnston 00:49:26 08:37
13 1027 50 to 64 John Moore #2 male 50 to 64 00:49:49 09:00
14 1134 30 to 49 Nicholas Janes GFitPT&Boxing 00:49:58 09:09
15 1256 50 to 64 Tamara Lake #1 female 50 to 64 00:50:08 09:19
16 1129 30 to 49 Daryl Martin 00:50:44 09:55
17 1170 30 to 49 Colin Harnor 00:50:45 09:56
18 1137 16 to 29 Dinesh Ghale #3 male 16 to 29 00:51:47 10:58
19 1037 30 to 49 William Swift 00:52:35 11:46
20 1142 16 to 29 Jordan Carroll 00:52:36 11:47
21 1034 30 to 49 Bruce Penson PRO DRIVE IT 00:52:37 11:48
22 1138 16 to 29 Saugat Rai 00:52:41 11:52
23 1156 30 to 49 Emma Sherwood #1 female 30 to 49 The Sherwoods 00:52:52 12:03
24 1173 16 to 29 Chris Hill 00:52:58 12:09
25 1043 30 to 49 Gavin Page 00:53:39 12:50
26 1136 16 to 29 Tom Collin 00:53:57 13:08
27 1154 30 to 49 Erica Elsden #2 female 30 to 49 00:54:02 13:13
28 1151 30 to 49 Matt Mansell 00:54:02 13:13
29 1167 30 to 49 Karl Jackson 00:54:17 13:28
30 1054 16 to 29 Lewis Marsh 00:54:20 13:31
31 1052 30 to 49 Natasha Swan #3 female 30 to 49 00:54:31 13:42
32 1112 30 to 49 William Johnston 00:54:34 13:45
33 1120 30 to 49 Suzanne Bantel 00:54:44 13:55
34 1163 30 to 49 Dan Sonley 00:55:05 14:16
35 1146 50 to 64 Mike Levick #3 male 50 to 64 00:55:10 14:21
36 1175 Under 16 Thomas Wilson #1 male Under 16 00:55:18 14:29
37 1143 50 to 64 James Ross 00:55:28 14:39
38 1029 50 to 64 Chris Gregory RebelX 00:55:30 14:41
39 1036 30 to 49 Lorraine Field RebelX 00:55:31 14:42
40 1132 30 to 49 John Page 00:56:25 15:36
41 1017 65+ Julian Harnor #1 male 65+ 00:56:44 15:55
42 1164 16 to 29 Adam Golder Team Kelly's 00:57:17 16:28
43 1110 30 to 49 Will Tippett 00:57:21 16:32
44 1033 30 to 49 Kevin Mcdonald 00:57:27 16:38
45 1053 30 to 49 Anastasia Hancock 00:57:33 16:44
46 1068 30 to 49 Sophie Midworth 00:57:37 16:48
47 1007 30 to 49 Richard Leader 00:57:40 16:51
48 1116 30 to 49 Donne Pretorius 00:57:46 16:57
49 1055 16 to 29 Claire Devilard #1 female 16 to 29 00:57:49 17:00
50 1094 30 to 49 Ed Cheeseman GFitPT&Boxing 00:57:50 17:01
51 1144 30 to 49 Tamara Pedgrift 00:57:53 17:04
52 1135 16 to 29 Rosie Pope #2 female 16 to 29 00:58:10 17:21
53 1090 16 to 29 Grace Jolliffe #3 female 16 to 29 00:58:17 17:28
54 1171 30 to 49 Jason Taylor 00:58:42 17:53
55 1092 30 to 49 Marie Stroemme- Roeisaeth GFitPT&Boxing 00:58:49 18:00
56 1023 30 to 49 James Haley Lost In Pace 00:59:20 18:31
57 1145 30 to 49 Martin Abel 00:59:31 18:42
58 1088 30 to 49 Tom Carr 00:59:34 18:45
59 1021 30 to 49 Mark Coomber Meraki Fit 00:59:36 18:47
60 1050 50 to 64 Roland Knight 01:00:07 19:18
61 1072 30 to 49 Carl Staniforth 01:00:08 19:19
62 1139 30 to 49 Michelle Collins 01:00:39 19:50
63 1030 30 to 49 David Griffiths Lost In Pace 01:00:45 19:56
64 1161 30 to 49 Steven Penglase 01:00:51 20:02
65 1147 50 to 64 Alan Ince 01:01:11 20:22
66 1024 16 to 29 James Mccarthy Lost In Pace 01:01:25 20:36
67 1079 30 to 49 Sarah Dunnett 01:01:53 21:04
68 1070 30 to 49 Nathalie Edwards 01:03:28 22:39
69 1015 30 to 49 Nicki Evans 01:03:52 23:03
70 1257 30 to 49 Joanna Matysiak 01:03:55 23:06
71 1121 30 to 49 Hannah Doust 01:04:03 23:14
72 1255 16 to 29 Finn James 01:04:26 23:37
73 1172 16 to 29 Rhiannon Ellis 01:04:26 23:37
74 1089 30 to 49 Bronwyn Clifford Back on Track 01:04:34 23:45
75 1035 30 to 49 Fiona Punter 01:04:44 23:55
76 1166 30 to 49 Claire Jackson 01:04:45 23:56
77 1016 16 to 29 Sam Sharpe Lost In Pace 01:05:01 24:12
78 1025 30 to 49 Jimmy O'keeffe 01:05:09 24:20
79 1122 50 to 64 Andrew Wilson 01:05:16 24:27
80 1148 30 to 49 Daria Nagaytseva 01:05:31 24:42
81 1087 30 to 49 Michael Berry 01:05:33 24:44
82 1086 30 to 49 Jane Giles 01:05:36 24:47
83 1118 30 to 49 Ben Pettitt Team Kelly's 01:05:51 25:02
84 1149 30 to 49 Harriet Hoffler 01:05:51 25:02
85 1117 30 to 49 Matt Young Team Kelly's 01:05:53 25:04
86 1103 30 to 49 Heather Love 01:05:54 25:05
87 1042 30 to 49 Mike Noble 01:06:03 25:14
88 1150 30 to 49 Tom Lamb 01:06:03 25:14
89 1113 30 to 49 Wendy Miles 01:06:03 25:14
90 1258 30 to 49 Justyna Stuszinska 01:06:21 25:32
91 1041 30 to 49 Nerine Dedman 01:06:25 25:36
92 1040 30 to 49 Barry Taylor 01:06:26 25:37
93 1126 16 to 29 Natalie Grant 01:06:35 25:46
94 1051 30 to 49 Michelle De Abreu 01:06:47 25:58
95 1048 30 to 49 Ellen Price 01:07:20 26:31
96 1076 30 to 49 Rachel Davis 01:07:25 26:36
97 1124 30 to 49 Kasia Dziubinska 01:07:30 26:41
98 1155 50 to 64 Mandy Sherwood #2 female 50 to 64 The Sherwoods 01:07:37 26:48
99 1049 50 to 64 Lucy Cawker #3 female 50 to 64 01:07:38 26:49
100 1019 30 to 49 Niall Smith 01:07:42 26:53
101 1047 30 to 49 Tim Garland 01:08:23 27:34
102 1152 30 to 49 Holly Kiri Back on Track 01:09:22 28:33
103 1077 30 to 49 Simone Dill Back on Track 01:09:22 28:33
104 1058 50 to 64 Fran Wood Allianz 01:09:27 28:38
105 1009 30 to 49 Katie Dobiecki 01:09:47 28:58
106 1093 16 to 29 Daniel Marshall GFitPT&Boxing 01:10:09 29:20
107 1123 30 to 49 Nicola Jones PRO DRIVE IT 01:10:37 29:48
108 1074 30 to 49 Lisa Darrand 01:10:47 29:58
109 1073 50 to 64 Paul Raymond 01:11:02 30:13
110 1069 30 to 49 Rory Edwards 01:11:23 30:34
111 1056 16 to 29 Corrin Sheppard 01:12:15 31:26
112 1061 16 to 29 Ivan Makejevs NotFastJustFu 01:12:28 31:39
113 1026 30 to 49 Tessa Habberley 01:12:29 31:40
114 1045 50 to 64 Lindsey Cook 01:12:46 31:57
115 1158 30 to 49 David Wickenden 01:13:10 32:21
116 1115 Sandie Robertson #1 female CHYPS CHAPS 01:13:11 32:22
117 1057 30 to 49 Anna Kikut Allianz 01:14:04 33:15
118 1060 30 to 49 Samantha Van Jaarsveld NotFastJustFu 01:14:27 33:38
119 1008 30 to 49 Laura Edmends 01:14:55 34:06
120 1075 30 to 49 Diana Staniforth 01:15:27 34:38
121 1169 30 to 49 Emily Song 01:16:21 35:32
122 1168 50 to 64 Lisong Song 01:16:22 35:33
123 1153 30 to 49 Bell Macapagal Ho 01:16:39 35:50
124 1133 16 to 29 Jennie Hunt Meraki Fit 01:16:42 35:53
125 1176 50 to 64 Helen Mackenzie 01:17:08 36:19
126 1002 30 to 49 Emma Squibb 01:17:18 36:29
127 1038 50 to 64 Lesley Mitchell 01:18:27 37:38
128 1078 30 to 49 Tracy Thompson 01:19:12 38:23
129 1174 30 to 49 Cristina Rosemberg 01:21:03 40:14
130 1059 30 to 49 Emma Jane Ramstead 01:23:18 42:29
131 1066 Under 16 Matt Claus #2 male Under 16 01:23:38 42:49
132 1065 16 to 29 Tara Harris 01:23:39 42:50
133 1098 50 to 64 Jo White-Smith GFitPT&Boxing 01:26:18 45:29
134 1071 16 to 29 Bethany Staniforth 01:26:25 45:36
135 1081 50 to 64 Laura Sercombe 01:29:06 48:17
136 1159 30 to 49 Cathy Harkus 01:29:22 48:33
137 1160 30 to 49 Lisa Blake 01:29:24 48:35
138 1084 50 to 64 Sandra Leslie 01:35:26 54:37
Number Age Category Name Team
1810 Under 16 Alma Bernal Baxter Completed
1803 50 to 64 Ashleigh Stenning Meraki Fit Completed
1896 65+ David Martin Completed
1806 16 to 29 Gary Hamer Completed
1811 16 to 29 Hannah Stenning Meraki Fit Completed
1809 30 to 49 Ima Bernal Completed
1801 30 to 49 Kumud Thapa-Rai Completed
1808 30 to 49 Laura Baxter Completed
1817 30 to 49 Martina Volfi Completed
1812 16 to 29 Martine Saxton Completed
1816 16 to 29 Sam Baxter Completed
1814 16 to 29 Sara Wise Completed
1815 16 to 29 Serena Bagary Completed
1805 50 to 64 Sharon Hamer Completed
1807 16 to 29 Susan Hamer Completed
1813 16 to 29 Tom Baxter Completed
1804 50 to 64 Vince Hamer Completed
Position Number Age Category Name Team Time Behind
1 11 Under 16 Alfie Meredith Little Legs 06:01.2 00:00
2 31 Under 16 Alfie Midworth #3 male Under 16 09:46.0 00:00
3 55 Under 16 Alicia Worth 06:12.8 00:00
4 61 Under 16 Amber Hutchinson 07:34.2 00:00
5 21 Under 16 Amelie Page #3 female Under 16 09:14.7 00:00
6 102 Under 16 Archie Gordon 04:51.7 00:00
7 68 Under 16 Arthur Song 10:20.7 00:00
8 9 Under 16 Ava Buckell Little Legs 06:06.3 00:00
9 41 Under 16 Ava Rossall 09:09.4 00:00
10 65 Under 16 Charlie Sonley 05:47.3 00:00
11 19 Under 16 Charlie Punter #1 unknown Under 16 05:40.8 00:00
12 22 Under 16 Clara Page 09:17.6 00:00
13 40 Under 16 Dilly Rossall #2 unknown Under 16 09:08.8 00:00
14 103 Under 16 Eddie Gordon 07:09.4 00:00
15 28 Under 16 Edith Barbour #1 male Under 16 06:29.6 00:00
16 6 Under 16 Grace Connellan #1 female Under 16 07:17.0 00:00
17 60 30 to 49 Grant Hutchinson #2 male 30 to 49 07:34.3 00:00
18 67 Under 16 Harvey Hancox 10:21.8 00:00
19 64 Under 16 Jacob Sonley 05:28.0 00:00
20 66 30 to 49 James Hancox #3 male 30 to 49 10:20.7 00:00
21 20 Under 16 Jessica Everden #2 female Under 16 08:58.9 00:00
22 104 Under 16 Jessica Wilson 06:59.3 00:00
23 69 Jude Morter #1 male 05:35.2 00:00
24 52 Under 16 Kaiden Verhage 10:09.4 00:00
25 51 Under 16 Kenzie Verhage 06:26.4 00:00
26 44 Under 16 Libby Edelson 07:10.8 00:00
27 50 Under 16 Lilly Morris Team Morris 09:10.6 00:00
28 23 Maksymilian Wilkos #2 male Wilkos Bros 10:29.9 00:00
29 30 Under 16 Olivia Midworth #2 male Under 16 09:43.2 00:00
30 43 Under 16 Riley Edelson #3 unknown Under 16 07:06.1 00:00
31 13 Under 16 Rosie Nunns Little Legs 08:09.9 00:00
32 59 Under 16 Ruby Tew 12:22.1 00:00
33 24 Sebastian Wilkos #3 male Wilkos Bros 10:31.4 00:00
34 54 Under 16 Sophia Bantel 09:50.8 00:00
35 10 Under 16 Sophia Meredith Little Legs 08:07.9 00:00
36 8 Under 16 Sophie Brinkworth Little Legs 08:21.5 00:00
37 37 Under 16 Sophie Taylor 06:15.7 00:00
38 3 30 to 49 Steven Connellan #1 male 30 to 49 07:15.2 00:00
39 70 30 to 49 Teddy Morter 06:58.8 00:00
40 49 Under 16 Toby Morris Team Morris 08:05.3 00:00
41 12 Under 16 Tom Buckell Little Legs 06:03.7 00:00
42 53 Under 16 Zach Bantel 07:15.4 00:00
43 42 Under 16 Zara Edelson 07:26.9 00:00
Position Number Age Category Name Team Time Behind
1 591 30 to 49 Nicholas Druc E #1 male 30 to 49 00:22:18 00:00
2 584 Under 16 Nicholas Passmore #1 unknown Under 16 00:24:11 01:53
3 574 16 to 29 Brice Le Borgne #1 male 16 to 29 00:25:31 03:13
4 573 30 to 49 Irene Carrasco Ruiz #1 female 30 to 49 00:25:33 03:15
5 531 16 to 29 Chris Messham #2 male 16 to 29 00:26:04 03:46
6 572 Under 16 Samuel Seddon #1 male Under 16 Altitude 00:26:56 04:38
7 563 16 to 29 Amy Mapp #1 female 16 to 29 00:26:57 04:39
8 657 16 to 29 Daniel Kerr #3 male 16 to 29 00:27:12 04:54
9 530 16 to 29 George Mcdade 00:28:04 05:46
10 543 16 to 29 Emily Blackley #2 female 16 to 29 00:28:17 05:59
11 537 30 to 49 Emma Holt #2 female 30 to 49 00:28:24 06:06
12 536 30 to 49 Philip Ellis #2 male 30 to 49 00:28:25 06:07
13 546 Under 16 Marcus Kwiatkowski #2 male Under 16 00:28:41 06:23
14 553 30 to 49 Andrew Austin #3 male 30 to 49 Legal Eagles 00:29:03 06:45
15 588 50 to 64 Andrew Falkner #1 male 50 to 64 00:29:10 06:52
16 568 30 to 49 Emma Souter #3 female 30 to 49 Meraki Fit 00:29:48 07:30
17 524 65+ Dave Pope #1 male 65+ Meraki Fit 00:29:52 07:34
18 529 30 to 49 Alexandra Everden 00:31:14 08:56
19 655 30 to 49 Liz Morris 00:31:36 09:18
20 525 30 to 49 Susie Chiverton 00:31:54 09:36
21 590 30 to 49 Gaby Edelson 00:32:19 10:01
22 558 30 to 49 Amy Rowcliffe 00:32:24 10:06
23 562 50 to 64 Richard Sherlock #2 male 50 to 64 00:32:34 10:16
24 510 30 to 49 Mike Meredith #1 unknown 30 to 49 Little Legs 00:32:45 10:27
25 535 16 to 29 Greg Hughes 00:33:13 10:55
26 592 30 to 49 Mivy James 00:33:15 10:57
27 583 50 to 64 Adrian Genziani #3 male 50 to 64 Team Kelly's 00:33:17 10:59
28 518 16 to 29 Laura Attwater #3 female 16 to 29 Meraki Fit 00:33:40 11:22
29 570 Under 16 Jake Temple #3 male Under 16 00:33:49 11:31
30 503 30 to 49 Lizzie Marsh 00:33:56 11:38
31 575 16 to 29 Amy Mepham Team Kelly's 00:34:10 11:52
32 571 30 to 49 Matt Cavender Cavenders 00:34:15 11:57
33 545 16 to 29 Sofie Kwiatkowski 00:35:05 12:47
34 515 Under 16 Ashton Smith 00:35:12 12:54
35 557 30 to 49 Jonathan Smith Lost In Pace 00:35:12 12:54
36 577 30 to 49 Letitia Wright 00:35:18 13:00
37 579 30 to 49 Louise Dye 00:35:21 13:03
38 528 Under 16 Isobelle Punter #1 female Under 16 00:35:51 13:33
39 578 30 to 49 Simon Morris Legal Eagles 00:36:23 14:05
40 589 30 to 49 Maurice Edelson 00:36:54 14:36
41 541 30 to 49 Sarah Cavender Cavenders 00:37:10 14:52
42 542 30 to 49 Sarah Cavender Cavenders 00:37:10 14:52
43 566 16 to 29 Ethan Prince 00:37:22 15:04
44 580 50 to 64 Mike Sherwood The Sherwoods 00:37:40 15:22
45 567 30 to 49 Alison Prince 00:37:48 15:30
46 564 50 to 64 Claire Sacre #1 female 50 to 64 00:37:48 15:30
47 586 30 to 49 Ashley Gordon 00:37:53 15:35
48 516 30 to 49 Amy Coomber Meraki Fit 00:38:06 15:48
49 547 30 to 49 Lucy Barbour Meraki Fit 00:38:06 15:48
50 556 30 to 49 Eleanor Shaw 00:38:07 15:49
51 569 30 to 49 Helen Back 00:38:08 15:50
52 522 50 to 64 Tomasz Ondrusz CHYPS CHAPS 00:38:32 16:14
53 581 50 to 64 Dominique Gillan Legal Eagles 00:38:40 16:22
54 559 16 to 29 Glyn Reynolds 00:39:36 17:18
55 560 16 to 29 Yasna Reynolds 00:39:36 17:18
56 552 30 to 49 Gavin Street Legal Eagles 00:40:34 18:16
57 509 Under 16 Mark Brinkworth #2 unknown Under 16 Little Legs 00:41:24 19:06
58 508 30 to 49 Linsey Meredith Little Legs 00:42:19 20:01
59 511 30 to 49 Jo Buckell Little Legs 00:42:22 20:04
60 544 50 to 64 Kate Netherton #2 female 50 to 64 00:43:04 20:46
61 656 30 to 49 Mimi Bone 00:43:04 20:46
62 549 30 to 49 Darrel Welch Darrel & Orla 00:43:58 21:40
63 550 Under 16 Orla Welch #3 unknown Under 16 Darrel & Orla 00:43:58 21:40
64 513 30 to 49 Frauke Hoare 00:44:07 21:49
65 514 16 to 29 Hannah Rogers 00:44:48 22:30
66 533 50 to 64 Elaine Mazurkiewicz #3 female 50 to 64 00:49:55 27:37
67 534 50 to 64 Laura Baker 00:49:55 27:37
68 651 50 to 64 Helen Gray 00:53:21 31:03
69 653 16 to 29 Luca Gray 00:53:21 31:03
70 652 50 to 64 Victorial Lazarevic 00:53:22 31:04
71 582 16 to 29 Harriet Lavis Legal Eagles 01:12:40 50:22
72 561 16 to 29 Sarah Moon Legal Eagles 01:12:40 50:22
73 587 30 to 49 Laura Mcbrown Meraki Fit 01:13:09 50:51
74 520 65+ Gloria Benson #1 female 65+ CHYPS CHAPS 01:13:18 51:00
Number Age Category Name Team
953 30 to 49 Alex Matthews Completed
949 50 to 64 Andrew Priestnall Completed
942 Angie Rogers Daisy Wray Completed
907 Carol Drudge HaydensHeroes Completed
946 Chris Jefferis Daisy Wray Completed
908 Collette Parker HaydensHeroes Completed
966 50 to 64 Deanne Pickering Completed
903 16 to 29 Debbie Taylor HaydensHeroes Completed
951 30 to 49 Emma Walkham Completed
931 Fi Begent CHYPS CHAPS Completed
947 Fie Binfield Daisy Wray Completed
901 30 to 49 Fran Schook HaydensHeroes Completed
906 16 to 29 George Smith HaydensHeroes Completed
962 50 to 64 Gillain Maisey Legal Eagles Completed
909 Hayley Hawthorne HaydensHeroes Completed
911 Ian Gatford Completed
945 Irene Miller Daisy Wray Completed
930 James Begent CHYPS CHAPS Completed
960 50 to 64 Janet Haywood Legal Eagles Completed
935 50 to 64 Joanne Liu Team Thompson Completed
929 65+ Joy Pope Meraki Fit Completed
944 50 to 64 Joyce Bellwood Daisy Wray Completed
948 50 to 64 Julia Phillips Completed
965 Under 16 Kate Genziani Completed
937 50 to 64 Kathy Linton Daisy Wray Completed
964 30 to 49 Katie Walkham Completed
959 30 to 49 Kelly Gibson Completed
952 30 to 49 Laura Matthews Team Matthews Completed
910 Lorna Gatford Completed
941 Louise Streek Daisy Wray Completed
940 Mary Pickering Daisy Wray Completed
932 Under 16 Matt Barker CHYPS CHAPS Completed
934 30 to 49 Michelle Knight Meraki Fit Completed
955 Under 16 Noah Matthews Completed
938 Paul Tynan Daisy Wray Completed
950 Pauline Bazeley Completed
905 Roy Branden HaydensHeroes Completed
967 30 to 49 Sally Hoadley Completed
904 Simon Robinson HaydensHeroes Completed
943 Sydella Spooner Daisy Wray Completed
963 50 to 64 Tabatha Puglsey Legal Eagles Completed
961 50 to 64 Theresa Apperley Legal Eagles Completed
954 Under 16 Toby Matthews Completed
939 30 to 49 Trudi Goddard Daisy Wray Completed
902 16 to 29 Victoria Lewis HaydensHeroes Completed
Position Number Age Category Name Team Time Behind
1 2046 30 to 49 Andy Mcmillan #1 male 30 to 49 01:23:51 00:00
2 2031 30 to 49 Tony Borreda #2 male 30 to 49 01:26:31 02:40
3 2081 30 to 49 Andrew Grubb #3 male 30 to 49 01:30:01 06:10
4 2141 30 to 49 Adrian Bailes 01:30:10 06:19
5 2068 50 to 64 Trevor Wood #1 male 50 to 64 01:34:33 10:42
6 2040 30 to 49 Wayne Hill 01:35:16 11:25
7 2063 30 to 49 Jonathan Watts 01:38:34 14:43
8 2144 30 to 49 Ian Stubbings 01:39:15 15:24
9 2047 30 to 49 Andy Brownstone 01:39:16 15:25
10 2037 30 to 49 Nick Molho 01:39:57 16:06
11 2064 30 to 49 Andy Taylor 01:40:05 16:14
12 2049 30 to 49 Edward Smith 01:40:48 16:57
13 2021 30 to 49 Duncan Wilbur 01:41:38 17:47
14 2077 30 to 49 Gary Martin 01:41:50 17:59
15 2033 50 to 64 Daren Piper #2 male 50 to 64 01:41:54 18:03
16 2071 16 to 29 Ruby Wyles #1 female 16 to 29 01:41:54 18:03
17 2065 16 to 29 Rory Hitchen #1 male 16 to 29 01:44:32 20:41
18 2059 50 to 64 Lewis Aldridge #3 male 50 to 64 01:44:51 21:00
19 2061 16 to 29 Andrew Lane #2 male 16 to 29 01:45:04 21:13
20 2017 30 to 49 Adam Donoghue 01:46:09 22:18
21 2089 50 to 64 David Casey 01:49:40 25:49
22 2045 30 to 49 Briony Hudson #1 female 30 to 49 01:50:25 26:34
23 2076 30 to 49 Graham Seddon Altitude 01:51:17 27:26
24 2074 16 to 29 Laura Mcmanus #2 female 16 to 29 01:52:21 28:30
25 2088 16 to 29 Russel Breyer #3 male 16 to 29 01:52:43 28:52
26 2093 30 to 49 Mike Gardner 01:52:53 29:02
27 2087 16 to 29 Lily Mcelveen 01:53:28 29:37
28 2041 16 to 29 Daniel Lowther 01:54:04 30:13
29 2075 16 to 29 Alexandra Northcott #3 female 16 to 29 Altitude 01:54:05 30:14
30 2057 50 to 64 Mark Shorter 01:54:27 30:36
31 2029 30 to 49 Rupert Sheard 01:57:50 33:59
32 2066 30 to 49 Paul Day 01:58:06 34:15
33 2080 50 to 64 Anne Connell #1 female 50 to 64 01:59:30 35:39
34 2026 30 to 49 Calvin Giles 02:01:15 37:24
35 2043 50 to 64 Richard Cawker 02:01:24 37:33
36 2091 50 to 64 Sandra Holloway #2 female 50 to 64 02:02:48 38:57
37 2120 16 to 29 Joshua Morgan 02:05:57 42:06
38 2082 16 to 29 Henry Quarton 02:07:20 43:29
39 2010 50 to 64 Julia Redford #3 female 50 to 64 02:07:29 43:38
40 2009 50 to 64 Phillip Redford 02:07:33 43:42
41 2142 30 to 49 Guillermo Christen 02:08:25 44:34
42 2025 30 to 49 Emma Wells #2 female 30 to 49 More Limes! 02:08:40 44:49
43 2094 30 to 49 Colette Morter #3 female 30 to 49 02:09:05 45:14
44 2014 50 to 64 Anthony Pink Allianz 02:12:36 48:45
45 2086 Under 16 David Male #1 unknown Under 16 02:13:01 49:10
46 2001 50 to 64 Richard Garrood 02:13:12 49:21
47 2034 50 to 64 Mark Chopin 02:13:18 49:27
48 2079 16 to 29 Jean-Robert Saxton 02:13:29 49:38
49 2090 50 to 64 Amanda Whalley 02:13:57 50:06
50 2085 Teresa Male #1 unknown 02:15:06 51:15
51 2069 50 to 64 Lesley Prideaux 02:16:08 52:17
52 2020 30 to 49 David Flynn 02:16:47 52:56
53 2143 30 to 49 Mathew Smith 02:17:14 53:23
54 2092 30 to 49 David Ross 02:17:15 53:24
55 2013 30 to 49 James Rimell 02:18:30 54:39
56 2018 50 to 64 James Wilson 02:18:35 54:44
57 2038 30 to 49 Matt Taylor PRO DRIVE IT 02:18:57 55:06
58 2055 65+ Peter Hutchinson #1 male 65+ 02:19:56 56:05
59 2052 30 to 49 Jude Milan 02:20:03 56:12
60 2073 30 to 49 Rebecca Gilmore 02:20:54 57:03
61 2036 30 to 49 Jen Ball 02:22:27 58:36
62 2035 50 to 64 Mike Eldridge 02:23:54 01:00:03
63 2016 50 to 64 Seamus Mclaughlin 02:24:33 01:00:42
64 2024 30 to 49 Linda Uruchurtu 02:24:45 01:00:54
65 2015 50 to 64 Philip Mcguirk 02:25:28 01:01:37
66 2003 50 to 64 Chris Bull 02:25:56 01:02:05
67 2145 30 to 49 Donna Chaplin 02:27:56 01:04:05
68 2072 30 to 49 Jennifer Fiander 02:29:28 01:05:37
69 2070 50 to 64 Jon Prideaux 02:30:53 01:07:02