Kelly's Cycle Challenge

Sunday, 14 May 2017

Thank you to everyone who participated in Kelly's Cycle Challenge. We have now got all the results and timings back.

Number Age Category Name Team
548 30 to 49 Adam Burgess Team Cycocis 03:06:19
502 50 to 64 Annette De La Court 03:05:08
586 50 to 64 Ash Partridge 02:28:59
530 50 to 64 Barry Levy 02:59:27
575 65+ Brian Keen 01:51:40
510 Under 16 Caelan Mcnamara 02:42:20
549 30 to 49 Carl Burgess Team Cycocis 03:05:25
543 30 to 49 Catherine Quelcutti Team Cycocis 03:06:17
534 50 to 64 Charles Danton-Rees 02:21:33
576 50 to 64 Chris Henly 02:29:35
501 30 to 49 Chris Nicholls 02:57:29
664 30 to 49 Chris Porter 01:35:55
506 30 to 49 Christine Tigwell Kentine 02:43:54
547 30 to 49 Christopher Burgess Team Cycocis 03:06:17
660 50 to 64 Claire Pritchard COINS TEAM 02:37:01
609 16 to 29 Claire Robertson 01:49:00
591 50 to 64 Clare Grindrod 02:18:17
597 30 to 49 Clare Webber 02:54:52
522 65+ Colin Cresswell 02:30:46
529 30 to 49 Craig Sleet 01:56:59
624 Under 16 Daniel Bailey 03:00:28
552 16 to 29 Daniel Genziani 02:01:28
598 50 to 64 Daren Carter 02:08:36
654 Under 16 Darron Antill 02:07:57
622 50 to 64 David Maxfield 02:29:09
594 30 to 49 Dawn Cansfield 02:59:37
535 50 to 64 Denise Thomas 02:44:17
593 30 to 49 Dominic Kerr 01:54:02
538 50 to 64 Elizabeth Dixon 02:24:18
560 16 to 29 Ella Fosten 03:39:29
561 30 to 49 Emma Bartlett 01:58:26
568 30 to 49 Emma Montiel 02:02:50
619 Under 16 Finley West 02:42:53
613 Under 16 Finn Jacobs 02:27:00
563 50 to 64 Frank Bennett 02:29:10
577 30 to 49 Geertje Gevers 02:29:29
579 30 to 49 Gerald Mcintyre 01:37:08
656 16 to 29 Gus Sutherland 02:05:35
559 30 to 49 Helen Porter 02:30:57
658 50 to 64 Helen Walton 02:24:24
652 50 to 64 Hilary Livesey 03:17:37
621 30 to 49 Ian Fosten 03:39:39
663 Under 16 Jack Sullivan COINS TEAM 10:00:00
595 30 to 49 James Hill 01:49:34
503 50 to 64 Jan Engelhardtsen 03:05:23
608 50 to 64 Jane Allen 03:05:11
542 50 to 64 Jennifer Burgess Team Cycocis 03:06:25
587 50 to 64 Jenny Partridge 02:29:04
531 50 to 64 Jill Levy 02:59:19
554 50 to 64 Joy Lord 02:44:38
515 50 to 64 Julian Hill 03:34:46
570 50 to 64 Julie Hodgson 02:25:19
526 50 to 64 Keith Adams 02:29:42
505 65+ Kenneth Ward Kentine 02:43:49
521 30 to 49 Kevin Cresswell 02:30:35
553 30 to 49 Kirk Hughes 02:39:44
603 16 to 29 Kirsty Lunn 01:49:19
588 30 to 49 Lara Moran 01:58:22
662 50 to 64 Larry Sullivan COINS TEAM 04:40:42
599 30 to 49 Leila Warwick 02:08:30
655 30 to 49 Lindsey Sutherland 02:05:33
519 30 to 49 Lisa Hill 02:32:04
653 Louise Antill 02:08:01
555 Mark Hannawin 02:44:34
596 50 to 64 Michaela07799670977 Bromley 02:59:40
590 30 to 49 Michelle Beighton 01:49:19
545 30 to 49 Michelle Porter Team Cycocis 03:06:25
540 30 to 49 Minna Miettinen ELSTEADDENTAL 02:29:21
567 30 to 49 Mio Adam 02:53:58
604 50 to 64 Nick Whishaw 02:18:05
602 50 to 64 Nick Whitehead 01:58:17
537 30 to 49 Nicola Wight 02:44:56
585 50 to 64 Paul Hayward 02:54:11
528 30 to 49 Paula Sleet 01:57:02
513 65+ Peter Creely 02:25:05
556 50 to 64 Peter Unitt 01:36:02
600 50 to 64 Peter Warwick 10:00:00
618 50 to 64 Peter West 02:43:11
509 30 to 49 Phil Mcnamara 02:40:00
650 30 to 49 Philip Williams 01:49:40
500 30 to 49 Rachel Nicholls 02:59:19
564 30 to 49 Richard Beaumont 02:03:42
620 65+ Richard Williams 02:43:40
565 50 to 64 Rob Price 02:20:25
605 30 to 49 Robert Bourne-Jones 02:06:01
589 50 to 64 Roger Day 02:11:15
539 65+ Roger Leigh 02:24:01
558 65+ Roland Pompermaier 02:33:31
572 30 to 49 Roman Piorkowski Trowelmaster 01:31:56
557 65+ Rosie Pompermaier 02:36:38
606 16 to 29 Ruben Raposo 02:06:06
584 50 to 64 Sally Tricker 01:40:33
651 50 to 64 Sarah Barrass 03:17:41
518 50 to 64 Sarah Paton 02:32:00
578 16 to 29 Steve Abramson 01:45:01
623 30 to 49 Steve Bailey 03:00:40
569 50 to 64 Steve Cooper 02:24:51
607 Under 16 Steven Eley 01:50:19
517 50 to 64 Susanna Constable 02:15:16
507 30 to 49 Suzanne Berry team tandem 02:11:46
592 50 to 64 Sylvie Parsons 02:18:10
520 30 to 49 Tammy Cresswell 02:30:35
562 30 to 49 Tanja Aijo 02:29:14
536 50 to 64 Tim Milam 02:44:41
611 16 to 29 Tim Whishaw 01:22:52
610 30 to 49 Tom Downes 01:48:57
612 30 to 49 Tom Jacobs 02:26:57
508 50 to 64 Trevor Berry team tandem 02:11:42
583 30 to 49 Will Oxley 01:29:27
Number Age Category Name Team
1060 30 to 49 Adrian Barnwell 05:14:43
1139 50 to 64 Adrian Genziani 03:49:32
1196 50 to 64 Adrian Jenkins 04:20:30
1095 30 to 49 Alex Shand 04:41:01
1077 50 to 64 Alison Johnson COINS TEAM 06:06:10
1013 50 to 64 Alistair Mackintosh 05:41:35
1069 30 to 49 Amanda Matthews 05:30:30
1135 50 to 64 Anders Lundh 02:03:31
1186 16 to 29 Andy Blakiston 04:09:44
1169 30 to 49 Andy Dore 03:53:36
1006 Under 16 Andy Evans 05:31:58
1134 30 to 49 Andy Gerrard 03:27:30
1121 30 to 49 Andy Nicholson 03:30:19
1249 50 to 64 Ann Clausen 05:38:26
1189 50 to 64 Ann Laylee 04:43:28
1154 30 to 49 Annabel Hitchin 05:14:15
1037 50 to 64 Anne Taylor 04:52:33
1250 50 to 64 Anthony Wales 04:14:50
1255 50 to 64 Anthony Duthoit 00:00:00
1110 30 to 49 Asif Khetani 05:51:34
1157 50 to 64 Barry Potter 04:26:30
1089 Under 16 Benn Simmonds 04:53:51
1071 50 to 64 Bruce Turner COINS TEAM 06:06:18
1256 50 to 64 Caroline Heslop 05:31:04
1076 Caroline Lewis COINS TEAM 06:06:10
1207 50 to 64 Charles Wood 03:44:38
1166 30 to 49 Charlie Wallace 03:22:04
1068 30 to 49 Charlie Bailiff 04:18:01
1175 30 to 49 Charlotte Barton 03:53:41
1067 Under 16 Chri Wells 06:00:11
1093 30 to 49 Chris Bowden 04:17:15
1193 30 to 49 Chris Cullen 03:10:01
1142 50 to 64 Chris Ladbrook 04:24:07
1090 50 to 64 Chris Lewis 05:04:55
1073 30 to 49 Chris Pickford COINS TEAM 04:43:15
1045 Under 16 Chris Royston 05:14:59
1195 30 to 49 Claire Britton 02:24:17
1147 50 to 64 Clare White 04:53:14
1251 50 to 64 Clive Briston 04:30:44
1115 30 to 49 Colin Evans FFOBs 04:40:07
1043 30 to 49 Craig Hill 03:27:33
1063 30 to 49 Dan Holt Spokespanners 05:27:39
1214 30 to 49 Daniel Malik 04:16:21
1031 50 to 64 Darren Battle 05:31:51
1100 30 to 49 David Burnett 03:55:38
1163 50 to 64 David Gill 04:35:36
1019 50 to 64 David Mullen 04:13:19
1181 65+ David Ross 04:02:58
1167 50 to 64 David Rudge 03:47:08
1038 50 to 64 David Taylor 04:52:19
1151 50 to 64 David Tunks 04:26:00
1008 30 to 49 Dean Llewhellyn Spokespanners 03:28:05
1199 50 to 64 Diane Watkins 04:31:27
1116 30 to 49 Dominic Penton FFOBs 04:39:46
1028 50 to 64 Eamonn Burke 03:25:34
1117 50 to 64 Edward John Chesterman FFOBs 10:00:00
1211 30 to 49 Elaine Montgomery 10:00:00
1190 16 to 29 Emma Couper 05:14:54
1035 30 to 49 Emma Hall 05:04:23
1146 Under 16 Ethan Court TEAM CHYP 04:03:22
1064 50 to 64 Fred White-Smith 04:34:35
1129 16 to 29 Freya Davey 04:01:49
1099 16 to 29 Gad Grigoris Neama 02:03:15
1155 50 to 64 Gareth Morgan 04:15:01
1083 Gary Munro TEAM CHYP 04:10:33
1111 50 to 64 Gary Timms FFOBs 04:39:59
1039 50 to 64 Genevieve Spalding 05:04:23
1094 50 to 64 George Shand 04:40:54
1081 65+ Gloria Benson TEAM CHYP 06:11:34
1221 30 to 49 Graham Hughes 03:59:26
1203 30 to 49 Graham Powell 04:05:08
1168 30 to 49 Grant Pretorius 03:16:02
1183 50 to 64 Greg Choppen 04:14:45
1005 50 to 64 Gudrun Evans 05:32:02
1078 Under 16 Hari Sivanandan 04:45:31
1182 30 to 49 Harriet Smith 05:14:54
1109 30 to 49 Heidi Khetani 05:51:18
1086 16 to 29 Hugh Williams 04:48:15
1158 50 to 64 Huw Morgan 04:54:43
1119 50 to 64 Ian Maginnis 05:04:18
1176 30 to 49 Ian Philip 04:44:51
1125 30 to 49 James Clark 04:14:31
1152 50 to 64 Jan Tunks 05:22:28
1205 50 to 64 Jane Salmon 05:08:52
1079 30 to 49 Jayne Mcfarlane COINS TEAM 04:43:31
1004 50 to 64 Jenny Lloyd-Jenkins 05:37:29
1194 50 to 64 Jill Golding 05:30:46
1127 30 to 49 John Beighton 03:30:51
1220 30 to 49 John Harness 03:59:22
1184 50 to 64 John Russell 04:08:40
1148 30 to 49 Jonathan White 04:53:09
1123 30 to 49 Julian Elliman 03:58:06
1033 50 to 64 Julie Sprackling 05:04:24
1131 50 to 64 Justin Atkinson 04:34:42
1180 50 to 64 Karl Von Molendorff 04:14:44
1092 30 to 49 Katy Shearer 04:17:16
1209 30 to 49 Kevin Foster 04:51:42
1062 50 to 64 Kevin Penn 05:37:39
1070 30 to 49 Kirk Langley 05:30:33
1150 50 to 64 Laura Mccreadie 05:21:18
1107 30 to 49 Lavinia Springett 04:18:14
1049 50 to 64 Les Flynn 04:29:00
1009 50 to 64 Lesley Llewhellyn Spokespanners 03:27:55
1136 65+ Lesley Snell 04:29:49
1200 50 to 64 Linda Tyler 04:31:15
1219 50 to 64 Lisa Chapman 05:32:38
1252 50 to 64 Lise Richards 03:41:28
1159 50 to 64 Liz Morgan 04:54:48
1023 30 to 49 Lorraine Crosswell 04:45:28
1054 50 to 64 Lucy Caines 05:04:33
1222 30 to 49 Lynne Lane 05:38:21
1253 50 to 64 Mandy Dicksee 05:13:24
1085 30 to 49 Marco Rossi 04:31:43
1213 50 to 64 Mark Evans 04:34:33
1042 30 to 49 Mark Boggia 03:52:31
1112 50 to 64 Mark Bryden FFOBs 04:39:51
1018 30 to 49 Mark Light 05:15:29
1102 16 to 29 Mark Stapley 05:18:36
1198 50 to 64 Mark Watkins 04:31:27
1178 30 to 49 Martin Lloyd 05:14:08
1007 50 to 64 Martin Birtles 03:57:37
1027 50 to 64 Martin Perrett 05:14:39
1217 50 to 64 Martin Pratt 04:51:57
1144 50 to 64 Martin Prior 04:08:01
1257 30 to 49 Matthew Blake-Pead 02:56:26
1141 30 to 49 Matthew Fortey 04:11:21
1057 30 to 49 Matthew Millard-Beer 04:07:38
1041 50 to 64 Melanie Gin 05:35:24
1153 30 to 49 Michael Hudson 03:51:01
1016 50 to 64 Michael Walton 10:00:00
1021 50 to 64 Mike Roscoe 05:27:34
1212 30 to 49 Mohammad Jaffar 04:34:16
1040 50 to 64 Murray Spalding 05:04:44
1137 30 to 49 Neil Watton 04:45:45
1084 50 to 64 Neil Mcevoy TEAM CHYP 03:48:25
1122 16 to 29 Neil Ware 03:58:12
1103 30 to 49 Nicholas Lodge 04:08:16
1177 30 to 49 Nicola Lister 04:44:51
1206 50 to 64 Nigel Parish 04:00:34
1215 50 to 64 Paolo Standerwick 03:43:26
1248 50 to 64 Patrick Berton 04:36:56
1191 50 to 64 Paul Anderegg 04:40:05
1202 50 to 64 Paul Batten 03:26:40
1025 30 to 49 Paul Davey 04:35:46
1138 30 to 49 Paul Flux 04:49:59
1140 30 to 49 Paul Jackson 04:30:22
1128 30 to 49 Paul Marsh 04:13:11
1022 30 to 49 Paul Norgate 04:39:29
1052 50 to 64 Paul Rees 03:39:50
1133 50 to 64 Paul Vass 04:39:09
1104 50 to 64 Penny Schnabel 05:11:49
1030 50 to 64 Pete Holt Spokespanners 05:27:36
1055 50 to 64 Peter Caines 05:04:22
1015 50 to 64 Peter O'sullivan 04:05:05
1105 50 to 64 Peter Schnabel 05:11:42
1096 50 to 64 Phil Sanders 05:18:21
1179 65+ Philip Masters 03:49:43
1061 30 to 49 Rachel Clarke 05:14:49
1098 50 to 64 Richard Davis 04:10:55
1010 50 to 64 Richard Keeley 03:59:39
1106 30 to 49 Richard Kipps 04:18:03
1072 30 to 49 Rob Winfield COINS TEAM 04:17:39
1188 50 to 64 Robin Wells 04:35:56
1201 50 to 64 Roger Withers 04:31:02
1197 50 to 64 Rowland Cheall 04:49:09
1247 30 to 49 Russ Ackers 04:27:07
1091 30 to 49 Sadie Drake 03:59:46
1174 16 to 29 Sam Rees 03:39:41
1014 50 to 64 Sara Mackintosh 05:41:48
1204 50 to 64 Sarah Farr 05:08:51
1017 16 to 29 Sarah James Spokespanners 06:16:37
1066 50 to 64 Sarah Wells 05:59:57
1145 50 to 64 Sean Devine 02:10:30
1165 50 to 64 Sharon Phillips 04:43:27
1026 50 to 64 Shirley Perrett 05:02:15
1034 Under 16 Shon Sprackling 05:04:54
1047 30 to 49 Simon Brackstone 05:11:14
1036 50 to 64 Simon Hall 05:04:49
1056 30 to 49 Stefan Klincewicz 04:44:07
1149 50 to 64 Stephen Perigo 04:53:38
1113 50 to 64 Steve Harvey FFOBs 04:40:04
1254 30 to 49 Steve Kitney 03:59:12
1187 30 to 49 Steve Redfern 03:48:19
1246 50 to 64 Steven Ramsay 03:42:32
1020 50 to 64 Sue Roscoe 05:27:28
1088 50 to 64 Susan Dorrington 04:44:14
1192 30 to 49 Taran Vernon 06:18:27
1143 30 to 49 Thomas Causer 03:04:02
1114 Thomas Timms FFOBs 04:39:49
1097 50 to 64 Tim Bunting 04:34:43
1216 30 to 49 Tim Copp 04:14:21
1161 30 to 49 Tim Rumble TEAM CHYP 04:09:35
1164 50 to 64 Tim Wells 04:43:11
1162 65+ Timothy Mc Carthy 05:02:17
1082 50 to 64 Tomasz Ondrusz TEAM CHYP 04:03:32
1171 30 to 49 Tomek Piorkowski Trowelmaster 03:09:41
1032 50 to 64 Tracey Cheall 04:49:06
1046 30 to 49 Victoria Brackstone 05:14:37
1156 50 to 64 Will Buxton 04:07:50
1053 30 to 49 Will Oatley 02:27:41
1172 30 to 49 Wojtek Zalewski Trowelmaster 02:58:31
Number Age Category Name Team
2099 30 to 49 Adrian Odds 05:03:19
2017 50 to 64 Adrian Parr 05:16:24
2055 30 to 49 Alistair Lowther 04:43:52
2059 50 to 64 Amanda Muir 05:41:29
2070 50 to 64 Andrew Knox 04:52:54
2091 50 to 64 Andrew Lee 06:28:14
2034 30 to 49 Andrew Owen 04:41:36
2068 50 to 64 Andrew Whitehead 05:25:14
2080 30 to 49 Andy Moore 05:15:16
2021 16 to 29 Anne Taylor 04:41:19
2019 50 to 64 Anthony Shepherd 04:40:34
2076 30 to 49 Belinda Middleton 04:51:40
2097 50 to 64 Bob Turner 04:51:08
2025 50 to 64 Carl Hanssen 05:48:18
2069 30 to 49 Cat Kemeny 04:48:42
2066 30 to 49 Catherine Jevans 06:42:29
2001 30 to 49 Charlie Spence 04:11:45
2067 30 to 49 Chris Armes 05:20:38
2037 50 to 64 Christopher Esson 05:10:54
2072 50 to 64 Clive Thomas 04:26:40
2030 50 to 64 Colin Atkinson 05:30:05
2010 30 to 49 Damian Smith 00:00:00
2075 30 to 49 Dan Ford 04:29:57
2081 30 to 49 Dave Henderson 05:22:32
2064 Under 16 Dave Jenkins 05:12:28
2052 30 to 49 David Hinton 04:30:19
2015 50 to 64 David Taggart 06:43:25
228 50 to 64 David Tyler 06:20:24
2006 50 to 64 Denise Pugh 06:42:29
2092 30 to 49 Dominic Gaynor 06:03:42
2023 30 to 49 Duncan Wilbur 04:53:24
2085 30 to 49 Gavin Taylor 07:27:47
2090 50 to 64 Geoff Burke 04:51:04
2050 50 to 64 George Slater 05:31:23
2103 50 to 64 Glenn Blake 03:42:20
2101 50 to 64 Graham Farr 05:03:19
2007 65+ Graham Haysom 00:00:00
2051 16 to 29 Hannah Bartlett 00:00:00
2047 30 to 49 Harvey Wickham 05:41:20
2053 30 to 49 Helen Nelson 06:47:30
2009 50 to 64 Hugh Tinney 07:00:10
2033 50 to 64 Ian Redley 05:57:29
2089 30 to 49 James Connor 05:34:58
2057 30 to 49 James Gubbins 00:00:00
2062 50 to 64 James Morison 05:59:29
227 30 to 49 James Rowe 06:20:26
2040 16 to 29 James Tricker 02:31:23
2027 50 to 64 Jamie Constable 05:05:39
2065 Under 16 Jamie Elstow 05:12:23
2003 30 to 49 Jane Owen 06:25:38
2084 30 to 49 Jason Sheldrake 07:28:00
2100 30 to 49 Jenny Astall 05:00:45
2071 50 to 64 Jeremy Nice 04:49:32
2018 30 to 49 Jill Rodgers 00:00:00
2049 30 to 49 Jo Kitley 05:25:27
2035 16 to 29 Joel Hume 05:00:51
2098 30 to 49 John Beveridge 05:17:17
2083 50 to 64 John Miller 05:35:03
2086 65+ John Young 06:03:02
2041 50 to 64 Jon Jordan 04:51:17
2058 30 to 49 Jonathan Gubbins 04:43:11
2063 30 to 49 Jonathan Dobson 04:53:17
2038 50 to 64 Julian Hase 00:00:00
2012 30 to 49 Kate Madocks Wright 06:03:45
223 50 to 64 Keith Verralls 04:33:34
2024 30 to 49 Lee Wheeler 05:29:36
2108 50 to 64 Leon Jones 04:26:54
2060 Under 16 Lesley Rosling 08:09:01
225 30 to 49 Mark Andrews 05:08:31
2044 16 to 29 Mark Himbury 05:04:53
2032 65+ Mark Mathews 00:00:00
2087 50 to 64 Mark Mathias 04:52:48
2061 50 to 64 Mark Rosling 08:10:12
226 50 to 64 Martin Cornell 05:31:44
2077 30 to 49 Neil Gerring 05:34:59
2054 30 to 49 Nick Carter 05:29:42
2022 30 to 49 Nick Frier 07:48:08
2078 16 to 29 Nicki Maskell 05:05:01
2094 30 to 49 Pam Mcknight 05:59:10
2008 50 to 64 Paul Barwick 06:08:51
2046 30 to 49 Paul Davies 04:17:28
2095 50 to 64 Paul Mcknight 05:58:57
2020 30 to 49 Paul Osborne 04:40:41
2028 50 to 64 Peter Bamford 05:06:42
2045 30 to 49 Peter Mallett 05:41:01
2107 30 to 49 Phil Lewis 04:01:22
2026 50 to 64 Richard Tura 06:05:57
2074 50 to 64 Rick Griffin 03:45:54
2039 30 to 49 Rob Luscombe 05:30:00
2029 50 to 64 Robert Bathurst 05:20:52
2042 16 to 29 Robert Winnard 04:52:08
2056 65+ Roger Phillips 05:20:49
2036 50 to 64 Roland Bugler 05:07:54
2011 30 to 49 Russ Tyson Spokespanners 04:48:44
2088 16 to 29 Salvatore De Piano 00:00:00
2082 30 to 49 Scott Hussey 04:35:28
2004 30 to 49 Simon Owen 06:19:34
2096 50 to 64 Simon Speight 04:26:35
2000 50 to 64 Steven Baxendale 04:46:33
2002 30 to 49 Suzie Drewett 04:11:50
2102 50 to 64 Sylvia Ellison 03:42:35
2016 30 to 49 Tina Grear 06:43:20
2048 30 to 49 Toby Bale 05:22:28
2079 30 to 49 Victoria Clarke 04:51:41
Number Age Category Name Team
151 30 to 49 Aaron Valentine Completed
139 Alex Boxall Completed
116 Alex Hancock Completed
130 Under 16 Alexander Adolph Completed
174 16 to 29 Alexandra Conway Completed
111 30 to 49 Andrew Budd Completed
136 65+ Andrew Mack Kobey's team Completed
137 Under 16 Arthur Boxall Completed
149 Bob Orme Completed
145 Charlie Eaton Completed
105 30 to 49 Chris Barton Completed
154 Chris Harris Completed
112 Under 16 Daniel Budd Completed
117 30 to 49 David Aiano Completed
125 Dino Bossi Completed
104 Elliot Strover Completed
106 Emilie Barton Completed
153 Under 16 Emily Harris Completed
150 Under 16 Ewan Orme Completed
127 Fraser Davies Completed
155 30 to 49 Gerald Atayde Completed
156 Under 16 Gerrard Atayde Completed
144 Under 16 Harry Eaton Completed
113 Under 16 Harry Wakefield TEAM CHYP Completed
124 Under 16 Henry Bossi Completed
115 30 to 49 Iain Habberley Completed
103 Jacob Strover Completed
142 50 to 64 James Eaton Completed
109 30 to 49 Jenny Cathcart-Jones Completed
102 30 to 49 Jo Strover Completed
138 Katie Boxall Completed
134 Under 16 Kobey Mack Kobey's team Completed
148 Laura Orme Completed
119 50 to 64 Leila Buijs Completed
141 Leyton Edwards Completed
108 Lucas Pinto Completed
107 30 to 49 Marcel Pinto Completed
161 30 to 49 Maricar Manipol Completed
140 30 to 49 Michelle O' Sullivan Completed
152 Monty Valentine Completed
169 30 to 49 Nesfor Estigoy Completed
171 30 to 49 Noella Estigoy Completed
126 30 to 49 Rachel Davies Completed
129 50 to 64 Richard Adolph Completed
143 50 to 64 Richard Robertson Completed
146 Under 16 Robbie Robertson Completed
121 Rowan Smith-Buijs Completed
110 Sam Cathcart-Jones Completed
128 30 to 49 Sam Gold Completed
123 Under 16 Samantha Bossi Completed
114 Samantha Wakefield TEAM CHYP Completed
118 Ted Aiano Completed
194 30 to 49 Tessa Laughton Completed
101 30 to 49 Tris Strover Completed
120 Under 16 Tristan Smith-Buijs Completed
Number Age Category Name Team
3 Under 16 Erin Bartlett Completed
5 Under 16 Ewan Orme Completed
4 Under 16 Leyton Edwards Completed
2 Under 16 Lucy Bartlett Completed