Kelly's Watford 10k

Monday, 01 May 2017

Thank you to everyone who participated in Kelly's Watford 10k . We have now got all the results and timings back.

Position Number Age Category Name Team Time Behind
1 16 to 29 Chris Bernasinski Awaiting Result 00:00
2 30 to 49 Adam Barnett Awaiting Result 00:00
3 30 to 49 Adam Bates Awaiting Result 00:00
4 16 to 29 Adela Hurtic Awaiting Result 00:00
5 50 to 64 Adrian Lee Awaiting Result 00:00
6 50 to 64 Adrian Schofield Awaiting Result 00:00
7 16 to 29 Aiden Flack Awaiting Result 00:00
8 Under 16 Aiden Simmons Awaiting Result 00:00
9 30 to 49 Ailish Mcgee Awaiting Result 00:00
10 30 to 49 Alan Marsden Awaiting Result 00:00
11 50 to 64 Alan Sendall Awaiting Result 00:00
12 16 to 29 Alex Barrett Awaiting Result 00:00
13 30 to 49 Alex Markogiannopoulos Awaiting Result 00:00
14 30 to 49 Alex Smith Awaiting Result 00:00
15 30 to 49 Alexander Bailes Awaiting Result 00:00
16 16 to 29 Alexandru Lucian Francu Awaiting Result 00:00
17 30 to 49 Alia Marsden Awaiting Result 00:00
18 50 to 64 Alison Campbell Awaiting Result 00:00
19 30 to 49 Alison Smith Awaiting Result 00:00
20 16 to 29 Alison Adams Awaiting Result 00:00
21 30 to 49 Alison Saul Awaiting Result 00:00
22 30 to 49 Amelia Wallace Awaiting Result 00:00
23 30 to 49 Amit Popat Awaiting Result 00:00
24 30 to 49 Amit Shah Awaiting Result 00:00
25 16 to 29 Andrea Callis Awaiting Result 00:00
26 30 to 49 Andrea Caldwell Awaiting Result 00:00
27 50 to 64 Andrea Jones Awaiting Result 00:00
28 50 to 64 Andrew Cooney Awaiting Result 00:00
29 50 to 64 Andrew Roby Awaiting Result 00:00
30 16 to 29 Andrew Smith Awaiting Result 00:00
31 30 to 49 Andrew Templeman Awaiting Result 00:00
32 30 to 49 Andrew Warren-Payne Awaiting Result 00:00
33 16 to 29 Andy Bartram Awaiting Result 00:00
34 30 to 49 Andy Gallagher Awaiting Result 00:00
35 50 to 64 Andy Mcbean Awaiting Result 00:00
36 30 to 49 Andy Spry Awaiting Result 00:00
37 30 to 49 Angela Keogh Awaiting Result 00:00
38 50 to 64 Angela Nembhard Awaiting Result 00:00
39 30 to 49 Angels Buckee Awaiting Result 00:00
40 50 to 64 Angie Voela Awaiting Result 00:00
41 30 to 49 Anita Evans Awaiting Result 00:00
42 30 to 49 Anna Boreczek Awaiting Result 00:00
43 30 to 49 Anna Jakubowska Awaiting Result 00:00
44 30 to 49 Anna Lucuk Awaiting Result 00:00
45 30 to 49 Anna Muray Awaiting Result 00:00
46 30 to 49 Anna Ward Awaiting Result 00:00
47 16 to 29 Annabel Owen #2 female 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
48 16 to 29 Anna-Louise Morse Awaiting Result 00:00
49 30 to 49 Annette Fletcher Awaiting Result 00:00
50 30 to 49 Annette Smith Awaiting Result 00:00
51 30 to 49 Anthony Strelitz Awaiting Result 00:00
52 30 to 49 Anthony Thompson Awaiting Result 00:00
53 65+ Antonio Cavallari Awaiting Result 00:00
54 30 to 49 Antony Barton Awaiting Result 00:00
55 30 to 49 Aoife Gibson Awaiting Result 00:00
56 30 to 49 Ashlee Collis Awaiting Result 00:00
57 30 to 49 Asmina Kassam Awaiting Result 00:00
58 50 to 64 Atul Patel Awaiting Result 00:00
59 30 to 49 Bambos Chambi Awaiting Result 00:00
60 30 to 49 Barry Yates Awaiting Result 00:00
61 16 to 29 Becca Horwood Awaiting Result 00:00
62 16 to 29 Becki Brunetti Awaiting Result 00:00
63 16 to 29 Becky Davies Awaiting Result 00:00
64 50 to 64 Belinda Goldsmith Awaiting Result 00:00
65 16 to 29 Ben Cromack Awaiting Result 00:00
66 16 to 29 Ben Hiney Awaiting Result 00:00
67 30 to 49 Bernadette Newby Awaiting Result 00:00
68 30 to 49 Bipul Kumar Awaiting Result 00:00
69 30 to 49 Bo Bambridge Awaiting Result 00:00
70 50 to 64 Bob Hattersley Awaiting Result 00:00
71 65+ Bob Wallace Awaiting Result 00:00
72 30 to 49 Branislav Czako Awaiting Result 00:00
73 65+ Brian Kaufman Awaiting Result 00:00
74 50 to 64 Brian Thomas Awaiting Result 00:00
75 65+ Brian Yates Awaiting Result 00:00
76 30 to 49 Bryn Curran Awaiting Result 00:00
77 30 to 49 Carl Atkins Awaiting Result 00:00
78 50 to 64 Carl Moorhouse Awaiting Result 00:00
79 16 to 29 Carole Meunier-Murphy Awaiting Result 00:00
80 50 to 64 Caroline Buttery Awaiting Result 00:00
81 30 to 49 Caroline O'shea Awaiting Result 00:00
82 30 to 49 Cassandra Crisp Awaiting Result 00:00
83 30 to 49 Catalin Rusu Awaiting Result 00:00
84 30 to 49 Catherine Roberts Awaiting Result 00:00
85 50 to 64 Catherine Thomson Awaiting Result 00:00
86 30 to 49 Catherine Sendall Awaiting Result 00:00
87 30 to 49 Cathrin Kihl Awaiting Result 00:00
88 30 to 49 Charlene Billins Awaiting Result 00:00
89 65+ Charles Dytham #2 male 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
90 16 to 29 Charles Pipe Awaiting Result 00:00
91 30 to 49 Charlotte Miller Awaiting Result 00:00
92 30 to 49 Charlotte Staines Awaiting Result 00:00
93 30 to 49 Cherry Langford Awaiting Result 00:00
94 30 to 49 Chris Hurley Awaiting Result 00:00
95 50 to 64 Chris Conroy Awaiting Result 00:00
96 65+ Chris Gentry #1 male 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
97 30 to 49 Chris Green Awaiting Result 00:00
98 30 to 49 Chris Helm #1 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
99 30 to 49 Chris Humphreys Awaiting Result 00:00
100 30 to 49 Chris Mowle Awaiting Result 00:00
101 30 to 49 Chris Prole Awaiting Result 00:00
102 16 to 29 Chris Thomson Awaiting Result 00:00
103 30 to 49 Christian Anene Awaiting Result 00:00
104 50 to 64 Christine Canning Awaiting Result 00:00
105 50 to 64 Christine Dearman Awaiting Result 00:00
106 50 to 64 Christine Hobson Awaiting Result 00:00
107 30 to 49 Christine White Awaiting Result 00:00
108 30 to 49 Christopher Ward Awaiting Result 00:00
109 16 to 29 Ciara Fitzpatrick Awaiting Result 00:00
110 30 to 49 Ciaran Weldon Awaiting Result 00:00
111 30 to 49 Clair Heffernan Awaiting Result 00:00
112 30 to 49 Claire Casselton Awaiting Result 00:00
113 16 to 29 Claire Hubble Awaiting Result 00:00
114 30 to 49 Claire Percy Awaiting Result 00:00
115 30 to 49 Claire Sanders #3 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
116 30 to 49 Claire Spry Awaiting Result 00:00
117 30 to 49 Clare Bowen Awaiting Result 00:00
118 30 to 49 Clare Caudy Awaiting Result 00:00
119 50 to 64 Clare Hearnshaw Awaiting Result 00:00
120 30 to 49 Claudine Fontana Awaiting Result 00:00
121 Under 16 Clementine Birnie Awaiting Result 00:00
122 30 to 49 Clive Heidrich Awaiting Result 00:00
123 16 to 29 Colette Urbanowicz Awaiting Result 00:00
124 50 to 64 Colin Bunner Awaiting Result 00:00
125 30 to 49 Colin Jarvis Awaiting Result 00:00
126 16 to 29 Colm Horgan Awaiting Result 00:00
127 Under 16 Connor Keogh #1 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
128 30 to 49 Corinne Foley Awaiting Result 00:00
129 50 to 64 Dafna Slattery Awaiting Result 00:00
130 16 to 29 Daisy Ausden #3 female 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
131 30 to 49 Daksha Dodhia Awaiting Result 00:00
132 30 to 49 Damien Croxton Awaiting Result 00:00
133 16 to 29 Dan Childs Awaiting Result 00:00
134 30 to 49 Dan Cook Awaiting Result 00:00
135 30 to 49 Dani Cox Awaiting Result 00:00
136 16 to 29 Dani Midson Awaiting Result 00:00
137 16 to 29 Daniel Brennan Awaiting Result 00:00
138 16 to 29 Daniel Figg Awaiting Result 00:00
139 16 to 29 Daniel Lisley Awaiting Result 00:00
140 30 to 49 Daniel Lovelock Awaiting Result 00:00
141 50 to 64 Daniel Rowe Awaiting Result 00:00
142 16 to 29 Danielle King Awaiting Result 00:00
143 16 to 29 Dasos Gonnella Awaiting Result 00:00
144 30 to 49 David Thorpe Awaiting Result 00:00
145 30 to 49 David Barrow Awaiting Result 00:00
146 30 to 49 David Conway Awaiting Result 00:00
147 30 to 49 David Devine Awaiting Result 00:00
148 30 to 49 David Grainger Awaiting Result 00:00
149 16 to 29 David Guckian Awaiting Result 00:00
150 16 to 29 David Hayton Awaiting Result 00:00
151 16 to 29 David Lawrence Awaiting Result 00:00
152 16 to 29 David Leixnering #1 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
153 30 to 49 David Mason #2 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
154 50 to 64 David Middlebrook Awaiting Result 00:00
155 30 to 49 David Ormsby Awaiting Result 00:00
156 50 to 64 David Pearce Awaiting Result 00:00
157 50 to 64 David Prever Awaiting Result 00:00
158 50 to 64 David Todd Awaiting Result 00:00
159 50 to 64 David Weeden Awaiting Result 00:00
160 30 to 49 Davidzo Chikasha-Auld Awaiting Result 00:00
161 30 to 49 Dawn Figg Awaiting Result 00:00
162 30 to 49 Dawn Smith Awaiting Result 00:00
163 30 to 49 Dean Roberts Awaiting Result 00:00
164 30 to 49 Debbie Nathan Awaiting Result 00:00
165 65+ Denis Linford Awaiting Result 00:00
166 65+ Derek Steel Awaiting Result 00:00
167 16 to 29 Devina Morjaria Awaiting Result 00:00
168 16 to 29 Dhillon Dodhia Awaiting Result 00:00
169 50 to 64 Diane Hunt Awaiting Result 00:00
170 30 to 49 Dionne Jewell Awaiting Result 00:00
171 30 to 49 Dominic Hall Awaiting Result 00:00
172 30 to 49 Dominic Wade Awaiting Result 00:00
173 30 to 49 Dominic Wood Awaiting Result 00:00
174 50 to 64 Dominique Manton Awaiting Result 00:00
175 65+ Don Eungblut Awaiting Result 00:00
176 30 to 49 Doreen Collins Awaiting Result 00:00
177 30 to 49 Dorota Gibbins Awaiting Result 00:00
178 50 to 64 Doug Munro Awaiting Result 00:00
179 30 to 49 Eddy Cheng Awaiting Result 00:00
180 30 to 49 Edward Bankole Awaiting Result 00:00
181 16 to 29 Edward Barraclough Awaiting Result 00:00
182 50 to 64 Eileen Sindole Awaiting Result 00:00
183 30 to 49 Elisabet Ricart Awaiting Result 00:00
184 50 to 64 Elizabeth Abrahams Awaiting Result 00:00
185 30 to 49 Elizabeth Hodkinson Awaiting Result 00:00
186 30 to 49 Elizabeth Humphreys Awaiting Result 00:00
187 30 to 49 Elizabeth Prole Awaiting Result 00:00
188 30 to 49 Emelie Lindqvist Awaiting Result 00:00
189 30 to 49 Emellia White Awaiting Result 00:00
190 30 to 49 Emilie Giles Awaiting Result 00:00
191 30 to 49 Emily Cleaton Awaiting Result 00:00
192 Under 16 Emily Howcutt #1 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
193 16 to 29 Emily James Awaiting Result 00:00
194 16 to 29 Emily Mcgrath Awaiting Result 00:00
195 16 to 29 Emily Mcmanus Awaiting Result 00:00
196 16 to 29 Emma James Awaiting Result 00:00
197 30 to 49 Emma Jeffrey Awaiting Result 00:00
198 30 to 49 Emma Lakshmi Rajaratnam Awaiting Result 00:00
199 30 to 49 Emma Shields Awaiting Result 00:00
200 16 to 29 Emma Trill #1 female 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
201 50 to 64 Eric Greenstreet Awaiting Result 00:00
202 30 to 49 Erman Housein Awaiting Result 00:00
203 30 to 49 Eugenia Williams Awaiting Result 00:00
204 30 to 49 Faye Cleary Awaiting Result 00:00
205 Under 16 Fergus Moran Awaiting Result 00:00
206 30 to 49 Fiona Hussey Awaiting Result 00:00
207 30 to 49 Francesco Rosselli Awaiting Result 00:00
208 30 to 49 Gail Anderson Awaiting Result 00:00
209 50 to 64 Gareth Brock Awaiting Result 00:00
210 30 to 49 Gareth Hanson Awaiting Result 00:00
211 30 to 49 Gareth Tucker Awaiting Result 00:00
212 30 to 49 Garry Hockey Awaiting Result 00:00
213 50 to 64 Gary Hymns Awaiting Result 00:00
214 16 to 29 George Dalton Awaiting Result 00:00
215 50 to 64 Geraldine Gill Awaiting Result 00:00
216 16 to 29 Geraldine Lynch Awaiting Result 00:00
217 30 to 49 Geraldine Wyatt Awaiting Result 00:00
218 30 to 49 Gerard Hefferon Awaiting Result 00:00
219 30 to 49 Gill Cresswell Awaiting Result 00:00
220 16 to 29 Glenn Ball Awaiting Result 00:00
221 30 to 49 Glenn Stares Awaiting Result 00:00
222 30 to 49 Glyn Jagger Awaiting Result 00:00
223 30 to 49 Glyn Thomas Awaiting Result 00:00
224 16 to 29 Glynn Taylor Awaiting Result 00:00
225 30 to 49 Grace Harvey Awaiting Result 00:00
226 30 to 49 Graham Parker Awaiting Result 00:00
227 30 to 49 Grant Daniels Awaiting Result 00:00
228 30 to 49 Greg Holt Awaiting Result 00:00
229 30 to 49 Greg Plews Awaiting Result 00:00
230 30 to 49 Greg Pullen Awaiting Result 00:00
231 30 to 49 Greg Robinson Awaiting Result 00:00
232 30 to 49 Gregory Patten Awaiting Result 00:00
233 30 to 49 Guy Walton Awaiting Result 00:00
234 16 to 29 Hannah Mooney Awaiting Result 00:00
235 16 to 29 Harry Bowden Awaiting Result 00:00
236 30 to 49 Hassan Rashid Awaiting Result 00:00
237 30 to 49 Hayden Langford Awaiting Result 00:00
238 30 to 49 Hayley Boylan Awaiting Result 00:00
239 30 to 49 Hayley Gillmore Awaiting Result 00:00
240 16 to 29 Heather Nunn Awaiting Result 00:00
241 50 to 64 Heather Titus #3 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
242 30 to 49 Heidi Collocott Awaiting Result 00:00
243 30 to 49 Helen Ritzema Awaiting Result 00:00
244 30 to 49 Helen Macaulay Awaiting Result 00:00
245 30 to 49 Helen Reeder Awaiting Result 00:00
246 30 to 49 Helen Shields Awaiting Result 00:00
247 50 to 64 Helen Smithson Awaiting Result 00:00
248 30 to 49 Ian Cuthbertson Awaiting Result 00:00
249 30 to 49 Ian Hall Awaiting Result 00:00
250 30 to 49 Ian Nichols Awaiting Result 00:00
251 16 to 29 India Loddy Awaiting Result 00:00
252 30 to 49 Iole Cerutti Awaiting Result 00:00
253 30 to 49 Itunu Onafadeji Awaiting Result 00:00
254 30 to 49 Iva Hopkins Awaiting Result 00:00
255 16 to 29 Jack Hilburn Awaiting Result 00:00
256 50 to 64 Jackie Youell Awaiting Result 00:00
257 30 to 49 Jade De-Crescenzo Awaiting Result 00:00
258 16 to 29 Jake Bone Awaiting Result 00:00
259 30 to 49 Jakub Pachansky Awaiting Result 00:00
260 16 to 29 James Venning Awaiting Result 00:00
261 30 to 49 James Buckley Awaiting Result 00:00
262 30 to 49 James Kerrane Awaiting Result 00:00
263 Under 16 James Mahoney Awaiting Result 00:00
264 30 to 49 James Parkin Awaiting Result 00:00
265 30 to 49 James Peak Awaiting Result 00:00
266 16 to 29 James Plested Awaiting Result 00:00
267 16 to 29 James Poole Awaiting Result 00:00
268 30 to 49 James Smith Awaiting Result 00:00
269 30 to 49 James Snowden Awaiting Result 00:00
270 30 to 49 James Thomas Awaiting Result 00:00
271 30 to 49 James Turner Awaiting Result 00:00
272 30 to 49 James Turnock Awaiting Result 00:00
273 16 to 29 James Welch Awaiting Result 00:00
274 16 to 29 James Wylie Awaiting Result 00:00
275 16 to 29 Jamie Lang Awaiting Result 00:00
276 30 to 49 Jamie May Awaiting Result 00:00
277 16 to 29 Jamie Smithson Awaiting Result 00:00
278 30 to 49 Jamie Wyatt Awaiting Result 00:00
279 50 to 64 Jan Bek Awaiting Result 00:00
280 50 to 64 Jane Fielder Awaiting Result 00:00
281 16 to 29 Jane Sendall Awaiting Result 00:00
282 30 to 49 Jason Austin Awaiting Result 00:00
283 30 to 49 Jason Bailey Awaiting Result 00:00
284 30 to 49 Jason Fernandez Awaiting Result 00:00
285 30 to 49 Jaymesh Patel Awaiting Result 00:00
286 30 to 49 Jayne Foster Awaiting Result 00:00
287 30 to 49 Jayne Spademan Awaiting Result 00:00
288 30 to 49 Jeanette Perry Awaiting Result 00:00
289 30 to 49 Jean-Paul Lever Awaiting Result 00:00
290 30 to 49 Jennie Bottomley Awaiting Result 00:00
291 30 to 49 Jennifer Mcpadden Awaiting Result 00:00
292 30 to 49 Jennifer Mullins Awaiting Result 00:00
293 16 to 29 Jennifer Reay Awaiting Result 00:00
294 50 to 64 Jenny Young Awaiting Result 00:00
295 16 to 29 Jeremy Hinds Awaiting Result 00:00
296 50 to 64 Jeremy Smith Awaiting Result 00:00
297 Under 16 Jessica Hill #3 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
298 50 to 64 Jill Rogers Awaiting Result 00:00
299 30 to 49 Jim Sherriff Awaiting Result 00:00
300 50 to 64 Jo Baxter Awaiting Result 00:00
301 30 to 49 Jo Hogg Awaiting Result 00:00
302 30 to 49 Jo Zanetti Awaiting Result 00:00
303 30 to 49 Joanie Byrne Awaiting Result 00:00
304 65+ John Gray #3 male 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
305 50 to 64 John Houston Awaiting Result 00:00
306 30 to 49 John Miles Awaiting Result 00:00
307 30 to 49 John Miller Awaiting Result 00:00
308 50 to 64 John Moore Awaiting Result 00:00
309 30 to 49 John Moore Awaiting Result 00:00
310 30 to 49 John Nelson Awaiting Result 00:00
311 50 to 64 John Palmer Awaiting Result 00:00
312 50 to 64 John Walerych Awaiting Result 00:00
313 30 to 49 John Wilden Awaiting Result 00:00
314 30 to 49 Jolanta Kucharzyk Awaiting Result 00:00
315 50 to 64 Jon Bird Awaiting Result 00:00
316 30 to 49 Jon Gundry Awaiting Result 00:00
317 50 to 64 Jonathan Aves Awaiting Result 00:00
318 30 to 49 Jonathan Bird Awaiting Result 00:00
319 50 to 64 Jonathan Poole Awaiting Result 00:00
320 16 to 29 Jonathon Murray Awaiting Result 00:00
321 16 to 29 Jonny Cliffe Awaiting Result 00:00
322 50 to 64 Jose Herrera Awaiting Result 00:00
323 16 to 29 Josephine Harvey Awaiting Result 00:00
324 30 to 49 Joy Ross Awaiting Result 00:00
325 30 to 49 Jude Hanson Awaiting Result 00:00
326 50 to 64 Julia Allen Awaiting Result 00:00
327 50 to 64 Julia Meloy Awaiting Result 00:00
328 30 to 49 Julian Hill Awaiting Result 00:00
329 30 to 49 Julian Seabourne Awaiting Result 00:00
330 30 to 49 Julianne Hadden Awaiting Result 00:00
331 30 to 49 Julie Kyaw-Tun Awaiting Result 00:00
332 16 to 29 June Doran Awaiting Result 00:00
333 30 to 49 Karen Hennel Awaiting Result 00:00
334 50 to 64 Karen Paget Awaiting Result 00:00
335 30 to 49 Karen Stephens Awaiting Result 00:00
336 30 to 49 Karl Atley Awaiting Result 00:00
337 30 to 49 Kassim Meghjee Awaiting Result 00:00
338 30 to 49 Kat Mack Awaiting Result 00:00
339 30 to 49 Katarina Metalaj Awaiting Result 00:00
340 Under 16 Katarzyna Ignaczak #2 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
341 30 to 49 Kate Chadwick Awaiting Result 00:00
342 30 to 49 Kate Atley Awaiting Result 00:00
343 30 to 49 Kate Cohen Awaiting Result 00:00
344 30 to 49 Kate Farrar Awaiting Result 00:00
345 50 to 64 Kate Munro Awaiting Result 00:00
346 30 to 49 Kate Rennie Awaiting Result 00:00
347 30 to 49 Kate Rogers Awaiting Result 00:00
348 65+ Kathleen Donaldson #2 female 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
349 30 to 49 Kathryn Corsan Awaiting Result 00:00
350 30 to 49 Kathryn Jenkins Awaiting Result 00:00
351 16 to 29 Kathryn Sutcliffe Awaiting Result 00:00
352 16 to 29 Katie Ashcroft Awaiting Result 00:00
353 30 to 49 Katie Bunting Awaiting Result 00:00
354 16 to 29 Katie Schofield Awaiting Result 00:00
355 16 to 29 Keith Williams Awaiting Result 00:00
356 30 to 49 Kelly Cox Awaiting Result 00:00
357 16 to 29 Kelly Mcmillan Awaiting Result 00:00
358 50 to 64 Kelvin Oshea Awaiting Result 00:00
359 65+ Ken Haslar Awaiting Result 00:00
360 30 to 49 Kenny Hadden Awaiting Result 00:00
361 16 to 29 Keri Flynn Awaiting Result 00:00
362 30 to 49 Kevin Barrett Awaiting Result 00:00
363 50 to 64 Kevin Benson Awaiting Result 00:00
364 65+ Kevin Gournay Awaiting Result 00:00
365 30 to 49 Kevin Harper Awaiting Result 00:00
366 30 to 49 Kevin Hewitt Awaiting Result 00:00
367 50 to 64 Kevin Tumulty Awaiting Result 00:00
368 30 to 49 Khalid Ramzan Awaiting Result 00:00
369 30 to 49 Kika Watford Awaiting Result 00:00
370 16 to 29 Kim Cook Awaiting Result 00:00
371 50 to 64 Kim Ormsby Awaiting Result 00:00
372 16 to 29 Kirsty Baker Awaiting Result 00:00
373 30 to 49 Kristin Hefferon Awaiting Result 00:00
374 30 to 49 Kye Easdown Awaiting Result 00:00
375 30 to 49 Larraine Bristow Awaiting Result 00:00
376 30 to 49 Laura Creasey Awaiting Result 00:00
377 30 to 49 Laura Martinez Lopez Awaiting Result 00:00
378 30 to 49 Laura Smith Awaiting Result 00:00
379 16 to 29 Lavinia Orsi Awaiting Result 00:00
380 30 to 49 Lee Bates Awaiting Result 00:00
381 30 to 49 Lee Garrett Awaiting Result 00:00
382 30 to 49 Lee Llewellyn Awaiting Result 00:00
383 30 to 49 Lee Marsden Awaiting Result 00:00
384 50 to 64 Lee Yaffie Awaiting Result 00:00
385 30 to 49 Leisa Barry Awaiting Result 00:00
386 50 to 64 Les Hurlock #2 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
387 30 to 49 Lesley Andrew Awaiting Result 00:00
388 16 to 29 Lewis Bankole Awaiting Result 00:00
389 50 to 64 Linda Crickitt Awaiting Result 00:00
390 50 to 64 Linda Hall Awaiting Result 00:00
391 30 to 49 Lindsay Turner Awaiting Result 00:00
392 30 to 49 Lisa Bodkin Awaiting Result 00:00
393 30 to 49 Lisa Crumpler Awaiting Result 00:00
394 50 to 64 Liz Beekman Awaiting Result 00:00
395 30 to 49 Liz Musa #2 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
396 30 to 49 Liz Small Awaiting Result 00:00
397 50 to 64 Lizanne Hill Awaiting Result 00:00
398 30 to 49 Lois Morehen Awaiting Result 00:00
399 30 to 49 Louisa Usher Awaiting Result 00:00
400 30 to 49 Louise Cox Awaiting Result 00:00
401 30 to 49 Louise Johnson #1 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
402 30 to 49 Louise Mccourts Awaiting Result 00:00
403 30 to 49 Louise Mead Awaiting Result 00:00
404 30 to 49 Lucas Boylan Awaiting Result 00:00
405 30 to 49 Lucille Robins Awaiting Result 00:00
406 30 to 49 Lucy Wade Awaiting Result 00:00
407 16 to 29 Lucy Atcheler Awaiting Result 00:00
408 30 to 49 Lucy Haslar Awaiting Result 00:00
409 16 to 29 Luke Cheshire Awaiting Result 00:00
410 16 to 29 Luke Jones #2 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
411 50 to 64 Lynn Batson #1 female 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
412 30 to 49 Lynsey Morehen Awaiting Result 00:00
413 30 to 49 Madan Srinivasan Awaiting Result 00:00
414 65+ Malcolm Sargeant Awaiting Result 00:00
415 30 to 49 Mandi Brunetti Awaiting Result 00:00
416 30 to 49 Manpreet Kaur Awaiting Result 00:00
417 30 to 49 Marc Ball Awaiting Result 00:00
418 30 to 49 Marc Glanville Awaiting Result 00:00
419 30 to 49 Marc Reeve Awaiting Result 00:00
420 30 to 49 Marcio Rodrigues Awaiting Result 00:00
421 16 to 29 Marek Masiar Awaiting Result 00:00
422 30 to 49 Maria Kenny Awaiting Result 00:00
423 30 to 49 Mariam Conway Awaiting Result 00:00
424 30 to 49 Mario De-Crescenzo Awaiting Result 00:00
425 30 to 49 Mark Ashwood #3 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
426 30 to 49 Mark Bradley Awaiting Result 00:00
427 50 to 64 Mark Dollard Awaiting Result 00:00
428 30 to 49 Mark Griggs Awaiting Result 00:00
429 30 to 49 Mark Heaphy Awaiting Result 00:00
430 30 to 49 Mark Hemsley Awaiting Result 00:00
431 30 to 49 Mark Jewell Awaiting Result 00:00
432 65+ Mark Nichols Awaiting Result 00:00
433 30 to 49 Mark Tiffen Awaiting Result 00:00
434 30 to 49 Mark Wakeling Awaiting Result 00:00
435 30 to 49 Mark Wheatley Awaiting Result 00:00
436 30 to 49 Martial Fouilleul Awaiting Result 00:00
437 50 to 64 Martin Beavis Awaiting Result 00:00
438 30 to 49 Martin Bennett Awaiting Result 00:00
439 16 to 29 Martin Masiar Awaiting Result 00:00
440 30 to 49 Martin Masiar Awaiting Result 00:00
441 50 to 64 Martin Roach Awaiting Result 00:00
442 16 to 29 Martin Watton Awaiting Result 00:00
443 16 to 29 Martyn Jordan Awaiting Result 00:00
444 30 to 49 Matt Turmaine Awaiting Result 00:00
445 30 to 49 Matthew Loddy Awaiting Result 00:00
446 30 to 49 Matthew Arends Awaiting Result 00:00
447 30 to 49 Matthew Auld Awaiting Result 00:00
448 16 to 29 Matthew Hinge Awaiting Result 00:00
449 30 to 49 Matthew Hoskins Awaiting Result 00:00
450 30 to 49 Matthew Kelly Awaiting Result 00:00
451 Under 16 Matthew Loddy Awaiting Result 00:00
452 50 to 64 Mauice Lisley Awaiting Result 00:00
453 30 to 49 Maureen Horwood Awaiting Result 00:00
454 30 to 49 Mel Payne Awaiting Result 00:00
455 30 to 49 Melanie Stares Awaiting Result 00:00
456 65+ Michael Barrowman Awaiting Result 00:00
457 16 to 29 Michael Dudley Awaiting Result 00:00
458 50 to 64 Michael Halpin Awaiting Result 00:00
459 50 to 64 Michael Illing Awaiting Result 00:00
460 30 to 49 Michael Pleasants Awaiting Result 00:00
461 30 to 49 Michael Shirt Awaiting Result 00:00
462 50 to 64 Michelle Collins Awaiting Result 00:00
463 30 to 49 Michiko Negami Awaiting Result 00:00
464 30 to 49 Mignon Du Bruyn Awaiting Result 00:00
465 65+ Mike Boice Awaiting Result 00:00
466 30 to 49 Mike Dando Awaiting Result 00:00
467 30 to 49 Mike Davies Awaiting Result 00:00
468 30 to 49 Milen Ivanov Awaiting Result 00:00
469 50 to 64 Mina Mistry Awaiting Result 00:00
470 16 to 29 Mitchell Weiss Awaiting Result 00:00
471 30 to 49 Monica Nandha Awaiting Result 00:00
472 30 to 49 Monique Lesueur Awaiting Result 00:00
473 50 to 64 Munawer Kassam Awaiting Result 00:00
474 30 to 49 Mustafa Muraj Awaiting Result 00:00
475 30 to 49 Muz Khanbhai Awaiting Result 00:00
476 16 to 29 Natalie Hinds Awaiting Result 00:00
477 50 to 64 Natasha Armstrong Awaiting Result 00:00
478 30 to 49 Nathan Coyne Awaiting Result 00:00
479 16 to 29 Nathan Davies Awaiting Result 00:00
480 16 to 29 Neeraj Patel Awaiting Result 00:00
481 30 to 49 Neil Edwards Awaiting Result 00:00
482 30 to 49 Neil Gentry Awaiting Result 00:00
483 30 to 49 Neil Gibbons Awaiting Result 00:00
484 30 to 49 Neil Leppard Awaiting Result 00:00
485 30 to 49 Neil Wells Awaiting Result 00:00
486 30 to 49 Nick Clark Awaiting Result 00:00
487 30 to 49 Nick Kennedy Awaiting Result 00:00
488 30 to 49 Nick Martin Awaiting Result 00:00
489 30 to 49 Nick Morrison Awaiting Result 00:00
490 50 to 64 Nick Read Awaiting Result 00:00
491 50 to 64 Nick Read Awaiting Result 00:00
492 16 to 29 Nick Russell Awaiting Result 00:00
493 30 to 49 Nick Withey Awaiting Result 00:00
494 30 to 49 Nicola Ashwood Awaiting Result 00:00
495 30 to 49 Nicola Collins Awaiting Result 00:00
496 30 to 49 Nicola Howells Awaiting Result 00:00
497 30 to 49 Nicole Rashley Awaiting Result 00:00
498 30 to 49 Nicole Soames Awaiting Result 00:00
499 50 to 64 Nigel Jones #1 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
500 16 to 29 Nimesh Kataria Awaiting Result 00:00
501 16 to 29 Nivea Sousa Awaiting Result 00:00
502 30 to 49 Olan Ryan Awaiting Result 00:00
503 16 to 29 Oliver Hart Awaiting Result 00:00
504 16 to 29 Oliver Smith Awaiting Result 00:00
505 16 to 29 Oscar Russell Awaiting Result 00:00
506 16 to 29 Oswald Fernandes Awaiting Result 00:00
507 30 to 49 Patrick Cook Awaiting Result 00:00
508 50 to 64 Patrick Cooney Awaiting Result 00:00
509 30 to 49 Patrik Kontina Awaiting Result 00:00
510 30 to 49 Paul Dare Awaiting Result 00:00
511 50 to 64 Paul Goodlad Awaiting Result 00:00
512 16 to 29 Paul Hammond Awaiting Result 00:00
513 30 to 49 Paul Holtom Awaiting Result 00:00
514 50 to 64 Paul Marsh Awaiting Result 00:00
515 30 to 49 Paul Mccay Awaiting Result 00:00
516 50 to 64 Paul Murray Awaiting Result 00:00
517 50 to 64 Paul Newman Awaiting Result 00:00
518 16 to 29 Paul O'connell Awaiting Result 00:00
519 50 to 64 Paul Stanbury Awaiting Result 00:00
520 30 to 49 Paula Ahluwalia Awaiting Result 00:00
521 16 to 29 Paulina Chodor Awaiting Result 00:00
522 30 to 49 Pete Ord Awaiting Result 00:00
523 50 to 64 Peter Horn Awaiting Result 00:00
524 30 to 49 Peter Flanagan Awaiting Result 00:00
525 30 to 49 Peter Harverson Awaiting Result 00:00
526 65+ Peter Jose Awaiting Result 00:00
527 30 to 49 Peter Kendon Awaiting Result 00:00
528 30 to 49 Peter Lavelle Awaiting Result 00:00
529 30 to 49 Peter Sorensen Awaiting Result 00:00
530 30 to 49 Phil Mercer Awaiting Result 00:00
531 50 to 64 Philip Leach Awaiting Result 00:00
532 30 to 49 Philip Welply Awaiting Result 00:00
533 30 to 49 Philippa Statter Awaiting Result 00:00
534 Under 16 Piotr Chodor Awaiting Result 00:00
535 30 to 49 Prodromos Sarigianis Awaiting Result 00:00
536 30 to 49 Prudence Jamieson Awaiting Result 00:00
537 30 to 49 Rachael Haslar Awaiting Result 00:00
538 30 to 49 Rachel Aldridge Awaiting Result 00:00
539 30 to 49 Rachel Caterer Awaiting Result 00:00
540 30 to 49 Rachel Fryer Awaiting Result 00:00
541 30 to 49 Rachel Reynolds Awaiting Result 00:00
542 16 to 29 Rahel Ali Awaiting Result 00:00
543 30 to 49 Ralph Sherman Awaiting Result 00:00
544 16 to 29 Rebecca Robinson Awaiting Result 00:00
545 30 to 49 Rebecca Ennis Awaiting Result 00:00
546 30 to 49 Rebecca Hurlock Awaiting Result 00:00
547 16 to 29 Richard Crompton Awaiting Result 00:00
548 30 to 49 Richard Edwards Awaiting Result 00:00
549 30 to 49 Richard Johnston Awaiting Result 00:00
550 30 to 49 Richard Kay Awaiting Result 00:00
551 50 to 64 Richard Lester Awaiting Result 00:00
552 30 to 49 Richard Messenger Awaiting Result 00:00
553 50 to 64 Richard Pipe Awaiting Result 00:00
554 50 to 64 Richard Todd Awaiting Result 00:00
555 50 to 64 Richard Wilson Awaiting Result 00:00
556 30 to 49 Ricky Barlow Awaiting Result 00:00
557 30 to 49 Rita Bagga Awaiting Result 00:00
558 Under 16 Rob Barron Awaiting Result 00:00
559 30 to 49 Rob Enright Awaiting Result 00:00
560 16 to 29 Robbie Thomson Awaiting Result 00:00
561 16 to 29 Robert Venning Awaiting Result 00:00
562 30 to 49 Robert Hettle Awaiting Result 00:00
563 30 to 49 Robert Murray Awaiting Result 00:00
564 30 to 49 Robert Shelton Awaiting Result 00:00
565 30 to 49 Robert Vila Awaiting Result 00:00
566 30 to 49 Robin Levey Awaiting Result 00:00
567 30 to 49 Robin Newby Awaiting Result 00:00
568 50 to 64 Roger Ingram Awaiting Result 00:00
569 50 to 64 Ronit Pressler Awaiting Result 00:00
570 16 to 29 Ross Whinnett Awaiting Result 00:00
571 30 to 49 Russe Smith Awaiting Result 00:00
572 50 to 64 Russell Barnes-Heath Awaiting Result 00:00
573 50 to 64 Russell Bailey Awaiting Result 00:00
574 30 to 49 Ruth Tidder Awaiting Result 00:00
575 16 to 29 Ryan Bennett Awaiting Result 00:00
576 16 to 29 Ryan Redmond Awaiting Result 00:00
577 30 to 49 Ryan Shaw Awaiting Result 00:00
578 30 to 49 Sachin Arora Awaiting Result 00:00
579 30 to 49 Sally Hale Awaiting Result 00:00
580 30 to 49 Sally Newing Awaiting Result 00:00
581 30 to 49 Sam Blood Awaiting Result 00:00
582 30 to 49 Sam Hiney Awaiting Result 00:00
583 30 to 49 Samantha Wade Awaiting Result 00:00
584 65+ Sandra Linford #1 female 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
585 30 to 49 Sanja Todorovic Awaiting Result 00:00
586 30 to 49 Sanjiv Ahluwalia Awaiting Result 00:00
587 30 to 49 Sara Cardall Awaiting Result 00:00
588 30 to 49 Sarah Coltman Awaiting Result 00:00
589 30 to 49 Sarah Evans Awaiting Result 00:00
590 30 to 49 Sarah Hall Awaiting Result 00:00
591 30 to 49 Sarah Newman Awaiting Result 00:00
592 30 to 49 Sarah Robinson Awaiting Result 00:00
593 30 to 49 Sarah Rodrigues Awaiting Result 00:00
594 30 to 49 Sarah Smith Awaiting Result 00:00
595 50 to 64 Sarah Watson Awaiting Result 00:00
596 16 to 29 Scott Machen Awaiting Result 00:00
597 30 to 49 Scott Turton Awaiting Result 00:00
598 50 to 64 Sean Fagan #2 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
599 30 to 49 Sean Grange Awaiting Result 00:00
600 16 to 29 Sean Hill Awaiting Result 00:00
601 16 to 29 Sean Roche Awaiting Result 00:00
602 30 to 49 Shama Meghjee - Caine Awaiting Result 00:00
603 16 to 29 Sharon Armon Awaiting Result 00:00
604 50 to 64 Sharon Budden Awaiting Result 00:00
605 50 to 64 Sharon Pease Awaiting Result 00:00
606 30 to 49 Sharon Snowden Awaiting Result 00:00
607 30 to 49 Shelley O'toole Awaiting Result 00:00
608 30 to 49 Sian Darvill Awaiting Result 00:00
609 50 to 64 Sian Thomas Awaiting Result 00:00
610 30 to 49 Simon Wallis Awaiting Result 00:00
611 50 to 64 Simon Abery Awaiting Result 00:00
612 16 to 29 Simon Arends Awaiting Result 00:00
613 30 to 49 Simon Armstrong Awaiting Result 00:00
614 50 to 64 Simon Cliffe Awaiting Result 00:00
615 30 to 49 Simon Evans Awaiting Result 00:00
616 30 to 49 Simon Hoskin Awaiting Result 00:00
617 30 to 49 Simon Light Awaiting Result 00:00
618 30 to 49 Simon Lucas Awaiting Result 00:00
619 30 to 49 Simon Parsons Awaiting Result 00:00
620 Under 16 Simon Sherriff #2 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
621 30 to 49 Simon White Awaiting Result 00:00
622 30 to 49 Simone Tyson Awaiting Result 00:00
623 30 to 49 Stacey Lee Awaiting Result 00:00
624 30 to 49 Stacy Giles Awaiting Result 00:00
625 16 to 29 Stephen Palmer Awaiting Result 00:00
626 16 to 29 Stephen Venning #3 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
627 16 to 29 Steve Avis Awaiting Result 00:00
628 Under 16 Steve Blakey Awaiting Result 00:00
629 30 to 49 Steve Bold Awaiting Result 00:00
630 30 to 49 Steve Peavoy Awaiting Result 00:00
631 30 to 49 Steven Matthews Awaiting Result 00:00
632 30 to 49 Steven Mcgee Awaiting Result 00:00
633 50 to 64 Stewart Beekman Awaiting Result 00:00
634 30 to 49 Stuart O'brien Awaiting Result 00:00
635 30 to 49 Stuart Hollick Awaiting Result 00:00
636 30 to 49 Stuart Macdougall Awaiting Result 00:00
637 65+ Stuart Mcgowan Awaiting Result 00:00
638 30 to 49 Stuart Smith Awaiting Result 00:00
639 50 to 64 Sue Defoe Awaiting Result 00:00
640 30 to 49 Sue Edwards Awaiting Result 00:00
641 16 to 29 Susan Fang Awaiting Result 00:00
642 16 to 29 Suzanne Selby Awaiting Result 00:00
643 30 to 49 Suzanne Whittingham Awaiting Result 00:00
644 Under 16 Tabitha Bates Awaiting Result 00:00
645 30 to 49 Tamara Felstead Awaiting Result 00:00
646 30 to 49 Tamsin Blamey Awaiting Result 00:00
647 50 to 64 Teresa Harris Awaiting Result 00:00
648 16 to 29 Terri Mcmahon Awaiting Result 00:00
649 16 to 29 Thomas Lisley Awaiting Result 00:00
650 30 to 49 Thulasie Ranganathan Awaiting Result 00:00
651 50 to 64 Tim Beeston Awaiting Result 00:00
652 16 to 29 Tim Cook Awaiting Result 00:00
653 16 to 29 Toby Eccleshall Awaiting Result 00:00
654 65+ Toby Richards Awaiting Result 00:00
655 30 to 49 Tom Clarke Awaiting Result 00:00
656 16 to 29 Tom Freeman Awaiting Result 00:00
657 30 to 49 Tom Neill Awaiting Result 00:00
658 30 to 49 Tomoko Morikawa Awaiting Result 00:00
659 30 to 49 Tony Garment Awaiting Result 00:00
660 50 to 64 Tony Stewart Awaiting Result 00:00
661 50 to 64 Tony Yaffie #3 male 50 to 64 Awaiting Result 00:00
662 30 to 49 Tracey Arends Awaiting Result 00:00
663 30 to 49 Tracy Miller Awaiting Result 00:00
664 30 to 49 Tracy Debenham Awaiting Result 00:00
665 30 to 49 Tracy Howarth Awaiting Result 00:00
666 50 to 64 Tracy Simkins Awaiting Result 00:00
667 30 to 49 Trevor Normoyle Awaiting Result 00:00
668 50 to 64 Trevor Wallace Awaiting Result 00:00
669 Under 16 Trevor Wallace Wallace Awaiting Result 00:00
670 30 to 49 Tricia Staunton Awaiting Result 00:00
671 30 to 49 Tristan Parkin Awaiting Result 00:00
672 16 to 29 Vairavi Jeyakumaran Awaiting Result 00:00
673 30 to 49 Valerie Green Awaiting Result 00:00
674 16 to 29 Velli Martin Awaiting Result 00:00
675 30 to 49 Victor Tsui Awaiting Result 00:00
676 30 to 49 Victoria Williams Awaiting Result 00:00
677 16 to 29 Victoria Burrows Awaiting Result 00:00
678 30 to 49 Vinod Raghavan Awaiting Result 00:00
679 Under 16 Virazali Damani #1 unknown Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
680 16 to 29 Viviana Morrison Awaiting Result 00:00
681 50 to 64 W Purdy Awaiting Result 00:00
682 16 to 29 Waleska Herrera Awaiting Result 00:00
683 16 to 29 Webb Rosy Awaiting Result 00:00
684 Under 16 William Lakshman Wilding #3 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
685 16 to 29 William Morris Awaiting Result 00:00
686 30 to 49 William Saunders Awaiting Result 00:00
687 30 to 49 William Tuson Awaiting Result 00:00
688 16 to 29 Yasmin Murphy Awaiting Result 00:00
689 50 to 64 Yolande Dytham Awaiting Result 00:00
690 50 to 64 Yvette Saldanha Awaiting Result 00:00
691 50 to 64 Zoe Pinto Awaiting Result 00:00
692 30 to 49 Zoe Wilkins Awaiting Result 00:00
Position Number Age Category Name Team Time Behind
1 Under 16 Aarna Arora Awaiting Result 00:00
2 Under 16 Aaron Staines Awaiting Result 00:00
3 Under 16 Adam Khanbhai Awaiting Result 00:00
4 Under 16 Adnaan Khanbhai #1 unknown Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
5 Under 16 Adriana Manby Awaiting Result 00:00
6 Under 16 Alex Lee Awaiting Result 00:00
7 Under 16 Alex Ignaczak Awaiting Result 00:00
8 Under 16 Alice Mcginn Awaiting Result 00:00
9 Under 16 Alice Pendry Awaiting Result 00:00
10 Under 16 Ali-Zayd Meghjee Awaiting Result 00:00
11 Under 16 Amber Hutchinson Awaiting Result 00:00
12 Under 16 Amelia Spademan Awaiting Result 00:00
13 Under 16 Amena Khanbhai Awaiting Result 00:00
14 Under 16 Anna Lee Awaiting Result 00:00
15 Under 16 Aradhana Saravanan Awaiting Result 00:00
16 Under 16 Arda Memis Awaiting Result 00:00
17 Under 16 Arthur Dixon Awaiting Result 00:00
18 Under 16 Arthur Jeffrey Awaiting Result 00:00
19 Under 16 Barney Prever Awaiting Result 00:00
20 Under 16 Bella Gibson Awaiting Result 00:00
21 Under 16 Ben Cresswell Awaiting Result 00:00
22 Under 16 Beth Morgan #3 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
23 Under 16 Bobby Malde Awaiting Result 00:00
24 Under 16 Caden Smith Awaiting Result 00:00
25 Under 16 Caleb Easdown Awaiting Result 00:00
26 Under 16 Cerys Pease Awaiting Result 00:00
27 Under 16 Charan Shah Awaiting Result 00:00
28 Under 16 Charlotte Grosso Awaiting Result 00:00
29 Under 16 Chenai Auld Awaiting Result 00:00
30 Under 16 Chloe Jeffs Awaiting Result 00:00
31 Under 16 Christopher Jeffrey Awaiting Result 00:00
32 Under 16 Ciara Evans Awaiting Result 00:00
33 Under 16 Clara Bradley Awaiting Result 00:00
34 30 to 49 Clare Ponder Awaiting Result 00:00
35 Under 16 Cordelia Helm #1 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
36 Under 16 Daisy Heffernan Awaiting Result 00:00
37 Under 16 Daisy Ormsby Awaiting Result 00:00
38 Under 16 Darcie Grosso Awaiting Result 00:00
39 Under 16 David Siemens Awaiting Result 00:00
40 Declan Rhodes #1 male Awaiting Result 00:00
41 Under 16 Deo Snowden Awaiting Result 00:00
42 Under 16 Dillon Malde Awaiting Result 00:00
43 Under 16 Dominic Rhodes Awaiting Result 00:00
44 Under 16 Dylan Smith Awaiting Result 00:00
45 Under 16 Edward Parsons Awaiting Result 00:00
46 Under 16 Efe Memis Awaiting Result 00:00
47 30 to 49 Ela Rusu Awaiting Result 00:00
48 Under 16 Eleanor Spademan Awaiting Result 00:00
49 Under 16 Eleanor Williams Awaiting Result 00:00
50 Under 16 Eleanor Ward Awaiting Result 00:00
51 Under 16 Elias Davies Awaiting Result 00:00
52 Under 16 Elizabeth Barlow Awaiting Result 00:00
53 Under 16 Ella Crumpler Awaiting Result 00:00
54 Under 16 Ellie Evans Awaiting Result 00:00
55 Under 16 Ellie Gallagher Awaiting Result 00:00
56 Under 16 Elsie Cleary Awaiting Result 00:00
57 Under 16 Emilie Turnock Awaiting Result 00:00
58 Under 16 Emily Harris Awaiting Result 00:00
59 Under 16 Emily Barlow Awaiting Result 00:00
60 Under 16 Enya Casselton Awaiting Result 00:00
61 Under 16 Esmae Tridgell-Roberts Awaiting Result 00:00
62 Under 16 Eva Hodkinson Awaiting Result 00:00
63 16 to 29 Evelyn Siemens #1 female 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
64 Under 16 Evie Humphreys Awaiting Result 00:00
65 Under 16 Evie Morgan Awaiting Result 00:00
66 Under 16 Evie Ross Awaiting Result 00:00
67 Under 16 Finlay Gibson Awaiting Result 00:00
68 Under 16 Finnen Keogh Awaiting Result 00:00
69 Under 16 Florence Reynolds Awaiting Result 00:00
70 Under 16 Fraser Auld Awaiting Result 00:00
71 Under 16 Freddie Cleary Awaiting Result 00:00
72 Under 16 Freya Crumpler Awaiting Result 00:00
73 Under 16 George Messenger Awaiting Result 00:00
74 Under 16 George Messenger Awaiting Result 00:00
75 Under 16 George Vila Awaiting Result 00:00
76 Under 16 Georgina Manby Awaiting Result 00:00
77 Under 16 Gina Luckhurst Awaiting Result 00:00
78 Under 16 Grace Cleaton Awaiting Result 00:00
79 Under 16 Grace Ambrose Awaiting Result 00:00
80 Under 16 Grace Ford Awaiting Result 00:00
81 Under 16 Harry Ashwood #3 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
82 Under 16 Harry Macintosh Awaiting Result 00:00
83 65+ Helen Macintosh #1 female 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
84 Under 16 Isabelle Cheng Awaiting Result 00:00
85 Under 16 Ishaan Popat Awaiting Result 00:00
86 Under 16 Isla Reynolds Awaiting Result 00:00
87 Under 16 Jack Ambrose Awaiting Result 00:00
88 Under 16 Jack Grosso Awaiting Result 00:00
89 Under 16 Jacob Nichols Awaiting Result 00:00
90 30 to 49 Jacqueline Santhouse Awaiting Result 00:00
91 Under 16 Jake Dickinson Awaiting Result 00:00
92 Under 16 Jake Pachansky Awaiting Result 00:00
93 Under 16 Jake Wilson Awaiting Result 00:00
94 Under 16 James Ashwood #2 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
95 Under 16 James Fryer Awaiting Result 00:00
96 Under 16 James King Awaiting Result 00:00
97 Under 16 Jamie Manby Awaiting Result 00:00
98 Under 16 Jamie Plews Awaiting Result 00:00
99 30 to 49 Jane Turton #1 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
100 Under 16 Jaya Mehta Awaiting Result 00:00
101 Under 16 Jemima Aves Awaiting Result 00:00
102 Under 16 Jessica Howarth Awaiting Result 00:00
103 Under 16 Jessica Sendall Awaiting Result 00:00
104 Under 16 Jessica Sherman Awaiting Result 00:00
105 Under 16 Jodie Evans Awaiting Result 00:00
106 Under 16 Joe Thompson Awaiting Result 00:00
107 30 to 49 John Moore Awaiting Result 00:00
108 Under 16 Joseph Aves Awaiting Result 00:00
109 Under 16 Joseph Turton Awaiting Result 00:00
110 30 to 49 Judi Barnes Awaiting Result 00:00
111 Under 16 Julia Lapinska Rodrigues Awaiting Result 00:00
112 16 to 29 Kaci Tagmount #1 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
113 Under 16 Kai Sharma Awaiting Result 00:00
114 Under 16 Kasey Tyson Awaiting Result 00:00
115 Under 16 Katie Hodkinson Awaiting Result 00:00
116 Under 16 Keertan Shah Awaiting Result 00:00
117 Under 16 Keira Gallagher Awaiting Result 00:00
118 Under 16 Kieran Thomas Awaiting Result 00:00
119 Under 16 Kit Usher Awaiting Result 00:00
120 Under 16 Kitty Prever Awaiting Result 00:00
121 Under 16 Kobey Mack Awaiting Result 00:00
122 Under 16 Lara Thompson Awaiting Result 00:00
123 Under 16 Leon Sendall Awaiting Result 00:00
124 Under 16 Leonardo Chambi Awaiting Result 00:00
125 Under 16 Lewis Cleaton Awaiting Result 00:00
126 Under 16 Lexie Chambi Awaiting Result 00:00
127 Under 16 Libby Heffernan Awaiting Result 00:00
128 Under 16 Lilia Matthews Awaiting Result 00:00
129 Under 16 Lillya Tagmount Awaiting Result 00:00
130 Under 16 Lily Baker Awaiting Result 00:00
131 Under 16 Lincoln Easdown Awaiting Result 00:00
132 Under 16 Lizzie Martin Awaiting Result 00:00
133 Under 16 Lloyd Bennett Awaiting Result 00:00
134 Under 16 Louis Mason #1 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
135 Under 16 Lucas Harper Awaiting Result 00:00
136 Under 16 Lucas Ponder Awaiting Result 00:00
137 Under 16 Lucy King Awaiting Result 00:00
138 Under 16 Luke Macintosh Awaiting Result 00:00
139 Under 16 Luna Matthews Awaiting Result 00:00
140 Under 16 Majah Babari Awaiting Result 00:00
141 Under 16 Maria De-Crescenzo Awaiting Result 00:00
142 Under 16 Max Pendry Awaiting Result 00:00
143 Under 16 Max Turnock Awaiting Result 00:00
144 Under 16 Maya Shah Awaiting Result 00:00
145 Under 16 Megan Pease Awaiting Result 00:00
146 Under 16 Melissa Hill Awaiting Result 00:00
147 Under 16 Mia Decourcey Awaiting Result 00:00
148 Under 16 Mia Sherman Awaiting Result 00:00
149 Under 16 Mia Wilson Awaiting Result 00:00
150 30 to 49 Michael Cleaton Awaiting Result 00:00
151 Under 16 Mikhial Rashid Awaiting Result 00:00
152 Under 16 Milla Ball Awaiting Result 00:00
153 Under 16 Millie Taylor Awaiting Result 00:00
154 Under 16 Mizuki Morikawa Awaiting Result 00:00
155 Under 16 Nancy Mowle Awaiting Result 00:00
156 Under 16 Natalia Masiar Awaiting Result 00:00
157 Under 16 Nathan Plews Awaiting Result 00:00
158 Under 16 Nathan White Awaiting Result 00:00
159 30 to 49 Neil Malde Awaiting Result 00:00
160 30 to 49 Neil Palmer Awaiting Result 00:00
161 Under 16 Neve Tyson Awaiting Result 00:00
162 Under 16 Nikki Kay Awaiting Result 00:00
163 Under 16 Noah Parsons Awaiting Result 00:00
164 Under 16 Oliver Bradley Awaiting Result 00:00
165 Under 16 Oliver Pachansky Awaiting Result 00:00
166 Under 16 Olivia Cheng Awaiting Result 00:00
167 Under 16 Oren Hemsley Awaiting Result 00:00
168 Under 16 Orla Harris Awaiting Result 00:00
169 Under 16 Oscar Kay Awaiting Result 00:00
170 Under 16 Otto Ball Awaiting Result 00:00
171 Under 16 Owen Thomas Awaiting Result 00:00
172 Under 16 Patricia Darvill Awaiting Result 00:00
173 30 to 49 Penny Cloke Awaiting Result 00:00
174 30 to 49 Rebecca Thomas Awaiting Result 00:00
175 Under 16 Rhiannon Padgett Awaiting Result 00:00
176 30 to 49 Rhys Bennett #2 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
177 Under 16 Rhys Hanson Awaiting Result 00:00
178 30 to 49 Richard Manby Awaiting Result 00:00
179 Under 16 Robert Greenstreet Awaiting Result 00:00
180 30 to 49 Rosalyn Nichols Awaiting Result 00:00
181 Under 16 Rose Morgan #2 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
182 Under 16 Sam Hanson Awaiting Result 00:00
183 30 to 49 Sam Macintosh #2 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
184 30 to 49 Sarah Fitzpatrick Awaiting Result 00:00
185 Under 16 Sarah Rusu Awaiting Result 00:00
186 Under 16 Shu Morikawa Awaiting Result 00:00
187 30 to 49 Sian Darvill Awaiting Result 00:00
188 Under 16 Sophie Fryer Awaiting Result 00:00
189 Under 16 Sophie Ross Awaiting Result 00:00
190 Under 16 Stan Mowle Awaiting Result 00:00
191 Under 16 Stanley Vercoe Awaiting Result 00:00
192 Under 16 Tabitha Bates Awaiting Result 00:00
193 Under 16 Taha Rashid Awaiting Result 00:00
194 Under 16 Ted Vercoe Awaiting Result 00:00
195 30 to 49 Tom Neill #1 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
196 30 to 49 Tomohito Morikawa #3 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
197 30 to 49 Victoria Prever #3 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
198 Under 16 Violet Neill Awaiting Result 00:00
199 Under 16 Will Snowden Awaiting Result 00:00
200 Under 16 Zach Marsh Awaiting Result 00:00
Position Number Age Category Name Team Time Behind
1 Under 16 Abbie Messenger Awaiting Result 00:00
2 Under 16 Adam Marrsh Awaiting Result 00:00
3 Under 16 Alexander Williams Awaiting Result 00:00
4 Under 16 Allissya Hall Awaiting Result 00:00
5 Under 16 Amber Ford Awaiting Result 00:00
6 Under 16 Amelia Lynch-Field Awaiting Result 00:00
7 Under 16 Anish Patel Awaiting Result 00:00
8 16 to 29 Aren Lall #3 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
9 16 to 29 Ben Collett #2 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
10 Under 16 Ben Greenstreet Awaiting Result 00:00
11 Under 16 Benny Usher Awaiting Result 00:00
12 Under 16 Betty-Louise Coste Awaiting Result 00:00
13 Under 16 Charlie Rogerson Awaiting Result 00:00
14 Under 16 Charlotte Mahoney Awaiting Result 00:00
15 Under 16 Christina Rose Willsmore Awaiting Result 00:00
16 Under 16 Connor Ray Mcmanus Awaiting Result 00:00
17 Under 16 Daniel Cowle Awaiting Result 00:00
18 Under 16 Daniel Ormsby #3 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
19 Under 16 Dylan Hall Awaiting Result 00:00
20 Under 16 Ellen Atkins Awaiting Result 00:00
21 Under 16 Emma Cresswell #1 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
22 Under 16 Emma Sherriff #2 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
23 Under 16 Ethan Rodrigues Awaiting Result 00:00
24 Under 16 Filippos Markogiannopoulos Awaiting Result 00:00
25 Under 16 Finn Casselton Awaiting Result 00:00
26 Under 16 Gaby Sherman Awaiting Result 00:00
27 Under 16 Harry Debenham Awaiting Result 00:00
28 Under 16 Helena Marie Willsmore Awaiting Result 00:00
29 Under 16 Holly Mahoney Awaiting Result 00:00
30 Under 16 Jake Wilson Awaiting Result 00:00
31 Under 16 James Turton Awaiting Result 00:00
32 Under 16 Joshua Caldwell Awaiting Result 00:00
33 30 to 49 Kate Mcmanus Awaiting Result 00:00
34 16 to 29 Katerina Markogiannopoulou #1 female 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
35 Under 16 Katherine Cox Awaiting Result 00:00
36 Under 16 Katie Welply Awaiting Result 00:00
37 30 to 49 Kerasia Karagiannopoulou #3 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
38 Under 16 Krishna Raghavan Awaiting Result 00:00
39 Under 16 Lauren Caldwell Awaiting Result 00:00
40 Under 16 Liam Keogh #1 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
41 Under 16 Lilly Cloke Awaiting Result 00:00
42 Under 16 Lily Debenham Awaiting Result 00:00
43 Under 16 Maria Moore Awaiting Result 00:00
44 16 to 29 Martin Maas #1 male 16 to 29 Awaiting Result 00:00
45 Under 16 Mason Stares Awaiting Result 00:00
46 30 to 49 Matthew Newing #1 male 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
47 Under 16 Max Daniels Awaiting Result 00:00
48 Under 16 Megan Cook Awaiting Result 00:00
49 Under 16 Megan Wyatt Awaiting Result 00:00
50 Under 16 Mia Hall Awaiting Result 00:00
51 Under 16 Mia Pachansky Awaiting Result 00:00
52 Under 16 Michael Lee Awaiting Result 00:00
53 Under 16 Miran Todorovic Awaiting Result 00:00
54 65+ Moira Martin #1 female 65+ Awaiting Result 00:00
55 Under 16 Mya Lall Awaiting Result 00:00
56 30 to 49 Nathalie Cadwallader #2 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
57 Under 16 Nathan Welply Awaiting Result 00:00
58 Neve Hutchinson #1 female Awaiting Result 00:00
59 30 to 49 Nicola Kiely #1 female 30 to 49 Awaiting Result 00:00
60 Under 16 Nikolas Sarigianis #2 male Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
61 Under 16 Nitina Lall Awaiting Result 00:00
62 Under 16 Olivia Atkins Awaiting Result 00:00
63 Under 16 Olliver Teale Awaiting Result 00:00
64 Under 16 Praniv Ahluwalia Awaiting Result 00:00
65 Under 16 Sophie Mcginn #3 female Under 16 Awaiting Result 00:00
66 Under 16 Sukh Lall Awaiting Result 00:00
67 Under 16 Will Cloke Awaiting Result 00:00