Kelly's Cross Country Challenge

Sunday, 16 October 2016

Thank you to everyone who participated in Kelly's Cross Country Challenge. We have now got all the results and timings back.

Number Age Category Name Team
15 Under 16 Aidan Ashraf Completed
48 Under 16 Alexander Gillan Completed
6 Under 16 Alfie Meredith Little Legs Completed
1 Under 16 Alice Mitchell Completed
45 Under 16 Amber Hutchinson Completed
20 Under 16 Amelie Dhillon Completed
40 Under 16 Anouk Mccann Completed
49 Under 16 Aoife Gillan Completed
4 Under 16 Ava Buckell Little Legs Completed
21 Under 16 Benjamin Dhillon Completed
19 Under 16 Christopher Hennessey-Brown Completed
44 Daniel Richardson Completed
42 Under 16 Emily Carney 1st Place
22 Under 16 Eric Sukandy Completed
10 Under 16 Finn Cartailler Completed
16 30 to 49 Fred Chaston DNS
29 Under 16 Gemma Flaherty Completed
43 Under 16 George Carney 2nd Place
34 30 to 49 Helda Maria Arokiam Completed
23 Under 16 Isabelle Bentley Completed
9 Under 16 Jasper Cartailler Completed
30 Under 16 Joshua Disney Completed
36 Under 16 Keinosuke Tada Completed
28 Under 16 Kelly Flaherty Completed
3 Under 16 Kobey Mack 3rd Place
50 16 to 29 Leoni Fowler Completed
31 Under 16 Lewis Cobb DNS
8 30 to 49 Lisa Aldridge Completed
47 Under 16 Maggie Watson Completed
17 Under 16 Mason Chaston Completed
35 Under 16 Michelle Irudayaraj Completed
46 30 to 49 Nicky Hutchinson Completed
37 Under 16 Oliver Funk Completed
39 Under 16 Ollie Taylor Completed
12 Under 16 Rebecca Nunns Little Legs Completed
18 Under 16 Rebecca Smith Completed
2 Under 16 Rory Mitchell Completed
13 Under 16 Rosie Nunns Little Legs Completed
38 30 to 49 Rosie Taylor Completed
41 30 to 49 Shaun Carney Completed
5 Under 16 Sophia Meredith Little Legs Completed
11 Under 16 Sophie Brinkworth Little Legs Completed
7 Under 16 Tom Buckell Little Legs Completed
Position Number Age Category Name Team Time Behind
1 1174 16 to 29 Ian Sanders #1 male 16 to 29 00:41:28 00:00
2 1297 30 to 49 Richard Collyer #1 male 30 to 49 00:42:18 00:50
3 1059 30 to 49 Shimpei Yasuda #2 male 30 to 49 00:45:11 03:43
4 1148 16 to 29 Jamie Grey #2 male 16 to 29 00:46:44 05:16
5 1018 16 to 29 Marcus Aitken #3 male 16 to 29 00:47:15 05:47
6 1120 30 to 49 Barry Haynes #3 male 30 to 49 00:47:22 05:54
7 1295 30 to 49 Steve Drakis 00:47:34 06:06
8 1184 30 to 49 Kate Hart #1 female 30 to 49 00:47:42 06:14
9 1128 16 to 29 Flic Meares #1 female 16 to 29 00:48:11 06:43
10 1044 30 to 49 Alexander Holland 00:48:30 07:02
11 1165 16 to 29 Ben Foster 00:48:42 07:14
12 1175 30 to 49 Chris Hill 00:49:51 08:23
13 1069 16 to 29 Mateusz Baran 00:50:36 09:08
14 1190 30 to 49 Nathalie Higgs #2 female 30 to 49 00:50:55 09:27
15 1067 30 to 49 Jenny Munday #3 female 30 to 49 00:50:56 09:28
16 1019 16 to 29 Edward Aitken 00:50:58 09:30
17 1110 30 to 49 Gemma Banting 00:51:30 10:02
18 1086 30 to 49 Heather Jenner 00:53:05 11:37
19 1103 Under 16 Doug Mcandrew #1 male Under 16 00:53:45 12:17
20 1034 30 to 49 Tom Johnston 00:53:48 12:20
21 1053 30 to 49 Ben Pettitt 00:53:53 12:25
22 1185 30 to 49 Nicholas Little 00:54:08 12:40
23 1160 16 to 29 Darren Collins Dead On Time 00:54:32 13:04
24 1098 30 to 49 Seb Gehrke Sherwood 00:54:55 13:27
25 1146 30 to 49 David Clarke 00:55:01 13:33
26 1050 50 to 64 Anne Connell #1 female 50 to 64 00:55:10 13:42
27 1145 30 to 49 Mark Andrew 00:55:43 14:15
28 1156 50 to 64 Clive Scammell #1 male 50 to 64 00:56:05 14:37
29 1097 30 to 49 Emma Sherwood Sherwood 00:56:25 14:57
30 1089 30 to 49 Justin Galbraith 00:56:37 15:09
31 1176 30 to 49 Grant Hutchinson KELLY'S-VETS 00:56:42 15:14
32 1187 16 to 29 Adam Golder 00:57:02 15:34
33 1188 30 to 49 Gary Boucher 00:57:02 15:34
34 1183 16 to 29 Jonathan Guy 00:57:05 15:37
35 1189 30 to 49 Jeremy Houston 00:57:09 15:41
36 1122 16 to 29 Daniel Genziani 00:57:20 15:52
37 1079 30 to 49 William Johnston 00:57:39 16:11
38 1014 30 to 49 Tim Richards 00:57:42 16:14
39 1088 16 to 29 Bernard Keville 00:57:44 16:16
40 1140 50 to 64 Simon White #2 male 50 to 64 00:58:11 16:43
41 1052 30 to 49 Andrew Needham 00:58:13 16:45
42 1117 50 to 64 William Westmore #3 male 50 to 64 00:58:39 17:11
43 1157 50 to 64 Phil Rescorla 00:58:52 17:24
44 1022 16 to 29 Chris Bazen KELLY'S-SALES 00:58:57 17:29
45 1032 30 to 49 Warren Jewkes 00:59:01 17:33
46 1144 50 to 64 Steve Speer 00:59:12 17:44
47 1137 30 to 49 Helen Sherlock 00:59:26 17:58
48 1300 30 to 49 Stuart Littler 00:59:26 17:58
49 1121 30 to 49 Nick Kennedy 00:59:37 18:09
50 1134 30 to 49 Daniel Suttle Team ProDrive 01:00:35 19:07
51 1025 30 to 49 Adam Reeve 01:00:39 19:11
52 1296 30 to 49 Christopher Williams 01:00:41 19:13
53 1163 30 to 49 Helen Mcclure 01:00:43 19:15
54 1180 16 to 29 Hannah Lemieux #2 female 16 to 29 01:00:55 19:27
55 1173 30 to 49 Richard Leader 01:01:04 19:36
56 1125 30 to 49 Joanna Farrands 01:01:46 20:18
57 1268 30 to 49 Lewis Ferdinando 01:02:20 20:52
58 1005 30 to 49 Craig Holder 01:02:36 21:08
59 1049 50 to 64 Alan Ince 01:02:44 21:16
60 1087 30 to 49 Paul Wheeler 01:02:56 21:28
61 1136 30 to 49 Catherine Kwan 01:02:57 21:29
62 1061 30 to 49 Jerome Richter 01:03:18 21:50
63 1150 16 to 29 Ruth Garratt #3 female 16 to 29 01:03:56 22:28
64 1056 50 to 64 Andrew Wilson 01:04:26 22:58
65 1074 30 to 49 Jason Dawson KELLY'S DOCS 01:04:28 23:00
66 1073 50 to 64 Jane O'brien 01:04:32 23:04
67 1040 30 to 49 Danielle Dickenson 01:04:41 23:13
68 1196 16 to 29 Sophie Horsford 01:04:41 23:13
69 1077 30 to 49 Claire Whitfield 01:04:47 23:19
70 1294 30 to 49 Xose Fernandez 01:04:51 23:23
71 1139 50 to 64 Richard Byrne 01:05:41 24:13
72 1172 50 to 64 Neil Rand 01:06:06 24:38
73 1041 30 to 49 Jane Owen 01:07:19 25:51
74 1084 30 to 49 Claire Manches 01:07:30 26:02
75 1149 50 to 64 Sandra Hewitt #2 female 50 to 64 01:07:33 26:05
76 1159 30 to 49 Quang Le Dead On Time 01:07:38 26:10
77 1155 30 to 49 Helen Dipiano 01:07:44 26:16
78 1153 30 to 49 Nicki Evans 01:07:44 26:16
79 1080 30 to 49 Leanna Donkin 01:07:49 26:21
80 1092 30 to 49 Ben Green 01:07:50 26:22
81 1171 30 to 49 Tonia Georgiou 01:07:51 26:23
82 1101 30 to 49 Katie Chance 01:08:02 26:34
83 1113 30 to 49 Nicky Green 01:08:02 26:34
84 1008 Louise Antill #1 female 01:08:03 26:35
85 1036 30 to 49 Kynan Doha Team ProDrive 01:08:16 26:48
86 1078 16 to 29 Alison Warner 01:08:29 27:01
87 1043 30 to 49 Matt Taylor Team ProDrive 01:08:32 27:04
88 1166 30 to 49 Jeff Rean 01:08:38 27:10
89 1062 30 to 49 Cat Wallman 01:08:47 27:19
90 1131 16 to 29 Samantha Sharpe 01:08:48 27:20
91 1055 30 to 49 Charlotte George 01:08:53 27:25
92 1182 Under 16 Callum Nicholls #2 male Under 16 01:08:59 27:31
93 1170 50 to 64 Tania Brooks #3 female 50 to 64 01:09:33 28:05
94 1042 30 to 49 Simon Owen 01:09:35 28:07
95 1024 30 to 49 Rachel Anderson 01:09:48 28:20
96 1007 Under 16 Darron Antill #3 male Under 16 Antillmob 01:09:53 28:25
97 1135 50 to 64 Janet Gravestock 01:09:54 28:26
98 1081 50 to 64 Steve Foster 01:10:07 28:39
99 1152 30 to 49 Sonia Poulter 01:10:12 28:44
100 1114 16 to 29 Claire Charles 01:10:28 29:00
101 1169 50 to 64 Paul Raymond 01:10:50 29:22
102 1054 30 to 49 Zarah Lowe 01:11:04 29:36
103 1003 16 to 29 Daniel Kirkby 01:11:17 29:49
104 1091 30 to 49 Tara Green 01:11:19 29:51
105 1035 16 to 29 Daniella Garner 01:11:40 30:12
106 1130 30 to 49 Bev Cullis 01:12:14 30:46
107 1046 30 to 49 Nicky Hack 01:12:36 31:08
108 1109 30 to 49 Anthony Marklove 01:12:48 31:20
109 1106 16 to 29 Nike Kojakovic 01:12:52 31:24
110 1105 16 to 29 Charlotte Hobden 01:12:53 31:25
111 1058 16 to 29 Alice O'reilly 01:13:02 31:34
112 1198 30 to 49 Katie Linaker 01:13:54 32:26
113 1142 30 to 49 Denis Dounaev 01:14:00 32:32
114 1030 16 to 29 Kat Link 01:14:05 32:37
115 1071 30 to 49 Lisa Ashworth 01:14:51 33:23
116 1181 30 to 49 Kirstie Nicholls 01:15:03 33:35
117 1178 30 to 49 Kate Watson 01:15:23 33:55
118 1126 50 to 64 Alison Curtis Back on Track 01:16:06 34:38
119 1104 30 to 49 Simone Dill Back on Track 01:16:06 34:38
120 1119 30 to 49 Karen Reed Back on Track 01:16:16 34:48
121 1151 30 to 49 Julie Homewood 01:16:21 34:53
122 1108 16 to 29 Rosanna Wood 01:16:22 34:54
123 1107 16 to 29 Sophie Vincent 01:16:22 34:54
124 1111 16 to 29 Danielle Dennis-Betts 01:17:59 36:31
125 1112 16 to 29 Jodie Newberry 01:18:00 36:32
126 1161 16 to 29 Lauren Diederich 01:19:09 37:41
127 1162 50 to 64 Steve Diederich 01:19:09 37:41
128 1037 50 to 64 Julie Thomas 01:19:18 37:50
129 1094 50 to 64 Mandy Sherwood Sherwood 01:20:06 38:38
130 1093 50 to 64 Mike Sherwood Sherwood 01:20:06 38:38
131 1057 50 to 64 Fran Wood 01:20:43 39:15
132 1123 30 to 49 Julie Bown Back on Track 01:20:44 39:16
133 1060 50 to 64 Ann Baty 01:21:20 39:52
134 1010 30 to 49 John Slater 01:21:48 40:20
135 1009 50 to 64 Bridget Slater 01:21:49 40:21
136 1124 16 to 29 Kayleigh Lett-Logue 01:24:34 43:06
137 1029 30 to 49 Katrina Walton 01:24:54 43:26
138 1031 30 to 49 Zahida Zahoor 01:25:11 43:43
139 1167 16 to 29 Tori Organ 01:25:22 43:54
140 1048 30 to 49 Sam Cartwright 01:25:26 43:58
141 1006 16 to 29 Milly Harvey KELLY'S-ADMIN 01:26:42 45:14
Number Age Category Name Team
1307 30 to 49 Brian Thomson Setfords! Completed
1324 65+ David Martin Completed
1320 30 to 49 Debbie Eke Completed
1313 30 to 49 Harriet Phillips Setfords! Completed
1308 30 to 49 Ian Taylor Setfords! Completed
1319 30 to 49 Jacqui Hanrahan Completed
1311 30 to 49 Janet Hudd Setfords! Completed
1323 50 to 64 Kevin Kingham Completed
1309 30 to 49 Lucy Moran Setfords! Completed
1321 30 to 49 Mick Kelsey Completed
1318 16 to 29 Nicola Tait Completed
1314 30 to 49 Rebecca West Setfords! Completed
1306 50 to 64 Ruth Stoner Completed
1399 30 to 49 Sandie Robertson Completed
1315 30 to 49 Sarah Connolly Setfords! Completed
1304 50 to 64 Shelagh Linford Completed
1310 30 to 49 Sinead White Setfords! Completed
1301 30 to 49 Snezana Saleta Completed
1322 50 to 64 Stella Ford Completed
1312 30 to 49 Tamsyn West Setfords! Completed
1400 50 to 64 Toni Sheppard Completed
Number Age Category Name Team
122 Under 16 Benjamin Edwards Completed
116 30 to 49 Caleb Polson 1st Place
108 Under 16 Calum Dunn 3rd Place
131 Under 16 Daniel Sofaer Dead On Time Completed
109 30 to 49 Debbie Macpherson Completed
117 30 to 49 Duncan Grossart Completed
115 Under 16 Ellie Spiller Completed
104 Under 16 Emilia Richardson Completed
119 Under 16 Eva Grossart Completed
120 50 to 64 Ginny Sutcliffe Completed
124 Under 16 Hanna Naqvi Completed
130 Under 16 Isaac Spencer Dead On Time Completed
110 30 to 49 Jodi Speight Completed
127 Under 16 Luca Pickford Team Pickford Completed
118 Under 16 Lucas Grossart Completed
107 Under 16 Megan Hennessey-Brown Completed
123 50 to 64 Nadeem Naqvi Completed
129 Neve Hutchinson Completed
125 Under 16 Ruby Mccann Completed
103 30 to 49 Simon Richardson Completed
102 30 to 49 Stephanie Richardson Completed
114 Under 16 Toby Mcdowell 2nd Place
121 Under 16 Toby Nuttall Completed
128 Under 16 Tuan Le Dead On Time Completed
105 William Richardson Completed
126 Under 16 Zoe Pickford Team Pickford Completed
Position Number Age Category Name Team Time Behind
1 501 16 to 29 Daniel Titcomb #1 male 16 to 29 00:17:46 00:00
2 560 30 to 49 Philip Ellis #1 male 30 to 49 00:22:11 04:25
3 549 Oliver Mcdowell #1 male 00:23:11 05:25
4 509 Toby Woods #2 male 00:23:33 05:47
5 570 Samuel Nuttall #3 male 00:24:20 06:34
6 564 Edan Pickering 00:24:29 06:43
7 563 30 to 49 Gavin Pickering #2 male 30 to 49 00:24:29 06:43
8 616 Samuel Seddon 00:24:40 06:54
9 540 30 to 49 Glenn Dale #3 male 30 to 49 GC Barristers 00:24:53 07:07
10 542 50 to 64 Adrian Genziani #1 male 50 to 64 KELLY'S-VETS 00:24:59 07:13
11 551 16 to 29 Amy Mepham #1 female 16 to 29 KELLY'S-ADMIN 00:25:01 07:15
12 597 Under 16 Keira Etherington-Smith #1 female Under 16 00:25:46 08:00
13 596 30 to 49 Richard Etherington-Smith 00:25:49 08:03
14 539 30 to 49 Jon Lester GC Barristers 00:26:00 08:14
15 535 30 to 49 Simon Morris GC Barristers 00:26:01 08:15
16 531 30 to 49 Alexandra Everden #1 female 30 to 49 00:26:11 08:25
17 532 30 to 49 Simon Verhage 00:26:11 08:25
18 519 16 to 29 Kelly Smith #2 female 16 to 29 00:26:29 08:43
19 569 30 to 49 Sarah Witt #2 female 30 to 49 00:26:44 08:58
20 586 Ben Funk 00:26:54 09:08
21 522 30 to 49 David Smith 00:26:55 09:09
22 514 30 to 49 Jeremy Gomez GoGoGomez 00:26:55 09:09
23 585 30 to 49 Karl Funk 00:26:58 09:12
24 587 Under 16 Isabel Thomas #2 female Under 16 00:27:04 09:18
25 584 30 to 49 Ann-Marie Funk #3 female 30 to 49 00:27:10 09:24
26 544 30 to 49 Emma Turner 00:27:59 10:13
27 610 Hollie Tappin #1 female 00:28:08 10:22
28 598 Under 16 Mia Etherington-Smith #3 female Under 16 00:28:08 10:22
29 588 Eloise Thomas #2 female 00:28:12 10:26
30 543 30 to 49 Lisa Scott 00:28:16 10:30
31 576 30 to 49 Frances Cardinale 00:28:17 10:31
32 577 30 to 49 Helen Mcdiarmid 00:28:17 10:31
33 545 30 to 49 Sacha Pawley 00:28:20 10:34
34 572 30 to 49 Antoine Irudayaraj 00:29:15 11:29
35 562 30 to 49 Laurie Jordan 00:29:55 12:09
36 589 Lauren Thomas #3 female 00:29:56 12:10
37 510 Alex Waugh 00:30:08 12:22
38 507 30 to 49 Jo Woods 00:30:08 12:22
39 595 30 to 49 Rebecca Etherington-Smith 00:31:45 13:59
40 599 Under 16 Luca Etherington-Smith #1 male Under 16 00:31:46 14:00
41 518 50 to 64 Denise Wilmshurst #1 female 50 to 64 00:31:52 14:06
42 521 30 to 49 Jessie Madrigal 00:31:52 14:06
43 508 Aidan Woods 00:31:53 14:07
44 550 30 to 49 Laura Kitchen Team Laura 00:32:15 14:29
45 541 16 to 29 Laura Attwater #3 female 16 to 29 Team Laura 00:32:16 14:30
46 575 50 to 64 Bridget Edwards #2 female 50 to 64 00:32:37 14:51
47 511 30 to 49 Linsey Meredith Little Legs 00:32:40 14:54
48 512 30 to 49 Mike Meredith Little Legs 00:32:40 14:54
49 603 30 to 49 Susan Corfield 00:32:41 14:55
50 506 50 to 64 Laura Sercombe #3 female 50 to 64 Team Laura 00:32:43 14:57
51 590 Martyn Thomas 00:33:15 15:29
52 604 16 to 29 Aaronn Boothe SOMETHING BIG 00:36:09 18:23
53 606 16 to 29 Holley Wilkes SOMETHING BIG 00:36:09 18:23
54 605 30 to 49 Mara Dettmann SOMETHING BIG 00:36:10 18:24
55 699 16 to 29 Rosie Robinson 00:36:17 18:31
56 574 30 to 49 Sue Cain 00:36:29 18:43
57 516 30 to 49 Orlando Brooke GoGoGomez 00:36:36 18:50
58 558 30 to 49 Dearman Dearman 00:36:38 18:52
59 592 30 to 49 Veronica Andrew 00:37:03 19:17
60 567 30 to 49 Niamh Ohagan 00:37:14 19:28
61 534 30 to 49 Gavin Street GC Barristers 00:37:34 19:48
62 594 50 to 64 Lucy Etherington-Smith 00:38:06 20:20
63 520 30 to 49 Yvonne Chuter 00:38:23 20:37
64 582 30 to 49 Penny Mills 00:38:24 20:38
65 538 50 to 64 Matthew Pascall #2 male 50 to 64 GC Barristers 00:38:46 21:00
66 609 50 to 64 Kate Genziani 00:39:12 21:26
67 513 30 to 49 Laura Baxter Team Laura 00:39:23 21:37
68 618 65+ Michael Scott #1 male 65+ 00:39:48 22:02
69 523 30 to 49 Anne Davis 00:40:18 22:32
70 607 30 to 49 Carrie Witts 00:40:49 23:03
71 608 Under 16 Maddie Witts 00:40:49 23:03
72 617 Olivia Seddon 00:41:29 23:43
73 613 30 to 49 Graham Seddon 00:41:30 23:44
74 553 30 to 49 Jo Etherington-Smith 00:42:04 24:18
75 548 30 to 49 Helen Askew 00:42:23 24:37
76 700 16 to 29 Bethany Kendrick-Thomas 00:45:04 27:18
77 517 30 to 49 Sarah Wilson 00:45:05 27:19
Number Age Category Name Team
842 16 to 29 Alfie Butcher SOMETHING BIG Completed
899 65+ Angie Hargreaves Completed
824 30 to 49 Annette Brown Completed
820 50 to 64 Annette Brown Completed
838 30 to 49 Claire Wallace Completed
839 Under 16 Darcey Wallace SOMETHING BIG Completed
898 65+ David Hargreaves Completed
827 16 to 29 Debbie Taylor Completed
830 30 to 49 Di Shrubsall Dead On Time Completed
807 50 to 64 Diana Lacey Completed
810 Under 16 Eleanor Parker Completed
831 16 to 29 Emily Timney Completed
817 30 to 49 Emma Geale Completed
821 50 to 64 Gail Bedding Completed
815 16 to 29 Gary Hamer Completed
825 16 to 29 Hayden Elliott Completed
802 65+ Heather Aitken Completed
900 30 to 49 Helen Ball Completed
845 Under 16 Henry Bossi Completed
818 Under 16 Holly Geale Completed
840 Under 16 Jasper Wallace SOMETHING BIG Completed
828 50 to 64 Jill Milner Dead On Time Completed
829 50 to 64 Joanne Holcombe Dead On Time Completed
808 50 to 64 John Lacey Completed
833 16 to 29 Lucy Cartwright Dead On Time Completed
809 30 to 49 Mandy Parker Completed
813 30 to 49 Melissa Baxter GC Barristers Completed
836 Under 16 Millie Quddoos SOMETHING BIG Completed
897 65+ Morny Pritchett Completed
843 30 to 49 Nick Butcher SOMETHING BIG Completed
837 Under 16 Rafi Quddoos SOMETHING BIG Completed
832 50 to 64 Robert Sweet Dead On Time Completed
834 30 to 49 Sally Quddoos SOMETHING BIG Completed
844 30 to 49 Samantha Bossi Completed
823 30 to 49 Shadi Fekri Completed
841 16 to 29 Shannon Doherty SOMETHING BIG Completed
803 30 to 49 Sharon Hamer Completed
805 30 to 49 Sharon Hamer Completed
819 Under 16 Sophie Geale Completed
816 16 to 29 Susan Hamer Completed
801 50 to 64 Susan Leech Completed
812 50 to 64 Theresa Apperley GC Barristers Completed
826 16 to 29 Victoria Lewis Completed
804 50 to 64 Vince Hamer Completed
811 Under 16 William Parker Completed
835 Under 16 Zac Quddoos SOMETHING BIG Completed
Position Number Age Category Name Team Time Behind
1 2008 30 to 49 Steve Winder #1 male 30 to 49 01:26:31 00:00
2 2091 30 to 49 Steve Wrapson #2 male 30 to 49 01:27:30 00:59
3 2093 30 to 49 Karl Westhead #3 male 30 to 49 01:31:11 04:40
4 2004 50 to 64 Mike Powell #1 male 50 to 64 01:34:38 08:07
5 2089 16 to 29 Patrick Martin #1 male 16 to 29 01:35:25 08:54
6 2021 30 to 49 Mathias Cartailler 01:36:13 09:42
7 2092 16 to 29 Simon Harris #2 male 16 to 29 01:39:36 13:05
8 2076 30 to 49 Samantha Pickford #1 female 30 to 49 Team Pickford 01:39:48 13:17
9 2084 50 to 64 Graham Gillham #2 male 50 to 64 01:40:24 13:53
10 2090 30 to 49 Yvette Wrapson #2 female 30 to 49 01:41:04 14:33
11 2083 30 to 49 Gary Martin 01:41:07 14:36
12 2060 30 to 49 Mathew Smith 01:41:15 14:44
13 2094 50 to 64 Stewart Dickson #3 male 50 to 64 01:42:07 15:36
14 2082 30 to 49 Matthew Perks 01:42:08 15:37
15 2064 16 to 29 Toni Borreda #3 male 16 to 29 01:42:58 16:27
16 2017 16 to 29 Rob Thorne 01:43:26 16:55
17 2088 30 to 49 James Lewington 01:43:45 17:14
18 2070 16 to 29 Alejandro Lorente 01:44:06 17:35
19 2095 50 to 64 Simon Thraves 01:44:17 17:46
20 2069 30 to 49 Luis Isidoro 01:44:33 18:02
21 2042 30 to 49 Jonathan Sparshott 01:45:00 18:29
22 2051 30 to 49 James Ackerley 01:45:30 18:59
23 2014 30 to 49 Leon Jones 01:45:50 19:19
24 2097 30 to 49 Jonny Utah 01:45:57 19:26
25 2023 30 to 49 Tara Gleich #3 female 30 to 49 01:46:13 19:42
26 2054 30 to 49 Andrew Kingston 01:47:01 20:30
27 2025 16 to 29 Pablo Goyanes 01:47:28 20:57
28 2096 30 to 49 Rachel Allen 01:47:29 20:58
29 2011 50 to 64 Oliver Waugh 01:48:16 21:45
30 2019 30 to 49 Robert Whippy 01:49:50 23:19
31 2055 30 to 49 Marcus Aherne 01:52:44 26:13
32 2015 30 to 49 Oliver Drewery 01:52:50 26:19
33 2045 16 to 29 Sarah Ead #1 female 16 to 29 01:54:03 27:32
34 2049 50 to 64 Dave Coombes 01:54:24 27:53
35 2034 30 to 49 Graham Hotham 01:54:43 28:12
36 2041 30 to 49 Ray Burrows 01:55:49 29:18
37 2003 50 to 64 Richard Garrood 01:58:28 31:57
38 2033 30 to 49 Simon Tann 02:00:24 33:53
39 2002 30 to 49 Charlie Carver TEAM AWESOME 02:01:31 35:00
40 2073 16 to 29 Alexandra Northcott #2 female 16 to 29 02:01:34 35:03
41 2010 30 to 49 Declan Woods 02:01:35 35:04
42 2030 30 to 49 David Parker 02:01:57 35:26
43 2028 30 to 49 Charlie Alger 02:02:04 35:33
44 2018 30 to 49 Jo Wood 02:02:38 36:07
45 2078 30 to 49 Kate Fargus 02:04:50 38:19
46 2037 30 to 49 Ed Longley 02:05:11 38:40
47 2075 16 to 29 Laura Reed #3 female 16 to 29 02:05:27 38:56
48 2074 30 to 49 Graham Kempster 02:05:28 38:57
49 2020 30 to 49 Faye Leadbeater Cani Sussex 02:05:59 39:28
50 2040 50 to 64 Reg Webb 02:07:20 40:49
51 2016 16 to 29 Sara Giebelmann 02:07:50 41:19
52 2039 30 to 49 David Piper 02:17:00 50:29
53 2085 30 to 49 Carlos De Luna 02:17:49 51:18
54 2079 30 to 49 Mariot Chauvin 02:19:43 53:12
55 2072 50 to 64 Mike Hughes 02:19:46 53:15
56 2044 30 to 49 Karen Wood 02:21:05 54:34
57 2067 30 to 49 Jason Nubeebuckus 02:32:23 01:05:52
58 2071 30 to 49 Reggie Raven 02:32:24 01:05:53
59 2077 16 to 29 Danielle Bruton Dead On Time 02:33:57 01:07:26
60 2029 30 to 49 Julian Kelly 02:36:13 01:09:42
61 2009 50 to 64 Chris Bull 02:43:50 01:17:19
62 2007 50 to 64 Lindsey Cook 02:44:13 01:17:42
63 2080 50 to 64 Nel Hodge #1 female 50 to 64 03:02:01 01:35:30
64 2012 30 to 49 Glenda Sincock 03:29:16 02:02:45